International Orienteering Federation

Start list for 1er Nationale

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: 1er Nationale
Organiser: France
Date: 5 June 2005

Men

69 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Daniel BarbeFranceFrance
Jean-Charles BaritauxFranceFrance
Bruno BassardFranceFrance
Philippe BenacekFranceFrance
David BerdaFranceFrance
Christophe BernardBelgiumBelgium
Mickael BlanchardFranceFrance
Philippe BousserFranceFrance
Sebastien BousserFranceFrance
William BouvierFranceFrance
Sebastien BrisbareFranceFrance
Didier BuzonFranceFrance
Francois CalandotFranceFrance
J-Luc ChandezonFranceFrance
Olivier ChattlainBelgiumBelgium
Benoit CocheyFranceFrance
Philippe CrefcoeurBelgiumBelgium
J-Marc DelaumeFranceFrance
Neil DobbsIrelandIreland
Christophe DodinFranceFrance
Stephane DumortierFranceFrance
Nicolas DuramayFranceFrance
Patrick DusigneFranceFrance
Fabrice ErdingerFranceFrance
Olivier EstelaFranceFrance
Regis FlamentFranceFrance
Raphael FlicoteauxFranceFrance
Yoann GardeFranceFrance
Tony GhergoriFranceFrance
Francois GononFranceFrance
Thierry GueorgiouFranceFrance
Laurent LaineFranceFrance
Alistair LandelsNew ZealandNew Zealand
Johann LasoucheFranceFrance
Charles LaumunoFranceFrance
Martin LemenagerFranceFrance
P-Marie LesaffreFranceFrance
Philippe LesaultFranceFrance
Jean-Philipp L'HeritierFranceFrance
Franck LouvetFranceFrance
Thibaut MagneFranceFrance
Pierre MahieuFranceFrance
Guillaume ManissolleFranceFrance
Alain MazyBelgiumBelgium
Kirian MeyerFranceFrance
Pierre MougeotFranceFrance
Sylvain NawrockiFranceFrance
Fabrice Nguyen-TrongFranceFrance
Philippe PageFranceFrance
Frederic ParzychFranceFrance
J-Michel ParzychFranceFrance
Benoit PeyvelFranceFrance
Thomas PoirsonFranceFrance
Damien RenardFranceFrance
Guillaume RibourFranceFrance
Gael RicardFranceFrance
Stephane RodriguezFranceFrance
Stephane RuffioFranceFrance
Ludovic RuizFranceFrance
Nicolas SillienBelgiumBelgium
Vincent SillienBelgiumBelgium
Serguei SmirnovRussian FederationRussian Federation
F-Xavier ThibaultFranceFrance
Johann TinchantFranceFrance
Stefane ToussaintFranceFrance
Fabrice VannierFranceFrance
Christophe VillarFranceFrance
David WamsterFranceFrance
Eddie WymerAustraliaFrance

Women

17 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Edith BacherFranceFrance
Amelie BastienFranceFrance
Veronique BastinBelgiumBelgium
Valerie BazaudFranceFrance
Cindy BecuFranceFrance
Yolande BoissonnetFranceFrance
Marion BouchardFranceFrance
Celine DeflandreFranceFrance
Celine DodinFranceFrance
Lise GrenouillatFranceFrance
Aline HermansBelgiumBelgium
Aurore IvaldiFranceFrance
M-Violaine PalcauFranceFrance
Helene RizzottoFranceFrance
Juliette SoulardFranceFrance
Muriel VandermeulenBelgiumBelgium
Abi WeedsUnited KingdomGreat Britain

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport