International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Nat. OL, OLG Nidwalden

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Nat. OL, OLG Nidwalden
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 17 April 2005

Men

60 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Urs AltorferSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Manuel AsmusSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Laurent BaumgartnerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Corsin CaluoriSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Stefano CastelliSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Urs DauwalderSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Lukas EbneterSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Klaus EthgenSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Michael EyerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Thomas EyerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Beat FankhauserSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Remo FischerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Reto FluckigerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Hannes FriederichSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Matthias GilgienSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Ueli GrafSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Peter HaldiSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Thomas HaneSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Christian HanselmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Bengt HansskeGermanyGermany
Thomas HodelSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Daniel HubmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Dominik HumbelSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Adrian KlauserSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Daniel KlauserSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Hubert KlauserSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Dominik KochSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Eivind LandeNorwayNorway
Marc LauensteinSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Matthias LeonhardtSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Stefano MaddalenaSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Matthias MerzSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Sven MoosbergerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Andreas MullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Urs MullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Matthias NiggliSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Beat OkleSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Martin OkleSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Michael OswaldSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Christian OttSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Reto PusterlaSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Jan RathjeGermanyGermany
Michael ReinhartSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Baptiste RollierSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Beat RothSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Christoph RuedlingerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Martin SchalliSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Christoph SchilterSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Kurt SchmidSwitzerlandSwitzerland
David SchneiderSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Benno SchulerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Lukas SchulthessSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Simon SchupbachSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Markus SchweizerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Denis SteinemannSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Urs WidlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Beat ZimmermannSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Stefan ZinggSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Lukas ZwickySwitzerlandSwitzerland
Stefan ZwickySwitzerlandSwitzerland

Women

23 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Noemi CernySwitzerlandSwitzerland
Susanne Fluhmann WidlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Martina FritschySwitzerlandSwitzerland
Yvonne GantenbeinSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Sara GemperleSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Brigitte Gruniger HuberSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Elena GuglielmettiSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Doris KellerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Sandra Lauenstein ZurcherUnited StatesUnited States
Eva LuscherSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Susanne LuscherSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Regula MuhlemannSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Lea MullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Maja RothweilerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Livia SchochSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Annemarie SieberSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Seline StalderSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Valerie SuterSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Lea WegmuellerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Kathi WidlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Angela WildSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Brigitte WolfSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Franziska WollebSwitzerlandSwitzerland

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021