International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (day 2)

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (day 2)
Organiser: Great Britain
Date: 27 March 2005

Men

64 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Graeme AcklandUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Stefan AnderssonSwedenSweden
Duncan ArcherUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Rob BakerUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Michael BarnbyUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Nick BarrableUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Allan BogleUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Mark BownUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Alastair BuckleyUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Darren BurkeIrelandIreland
Jeff ButtUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Stewart CaithnessIrelandGreat Britain
Edward CatmurUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Ben ChestersUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Neil ConwayUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Matthew CraneUnited KingdomAustralia
David CurrieUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Jon DuncanUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Gavin EdwardsUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Jeremy EdwardsUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Bjarte EikangerNorwayNorway
Barry ElkingtonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Steve FeltbowerUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Roger GoddardUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Chris GodfreeUnited KingdomGreat Britain
David GodfreeUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Duncan GrassieUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Graham GristwoodUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Richard GuillaumeUnited KingdomGreat Britain
James HargreavesUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Ivar HaugenNorwayNorway
Oli JohnsonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Andy KitchinUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Robert LittleUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Rhys ManningUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Dan MarstonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Ewan McCarthyUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Ross McLennanUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Andrew MiddleditchUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Ed NashUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Ed NicholasUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Mark NixonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Neil NorthropUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Oystein  Osterbo Kvaal NorwayNorway
Rob PalmerUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Stephen PalmerUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Clive ParryUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Jevgenijs PetrovsLatviaLatvia
Andrew PowellUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Andrew PrestonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Richard RobinsonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
David RoomeUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Calvin RoutledgeUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Chris SellensUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Julian SimpsonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Matthew SpeakeUnited KingdomGreat Britain
David SprotUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Michael SprotUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Anthony SquireUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Jamie StevensonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Murray StrainUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Jan-Egil WagnildNorwayNorway
James WilliamsUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Richard WrenUnited KingdomGreat Britain

Women

39 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Ragnhild Bente AndersenNorwayNorway
Clare BakerUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Helen BridleUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Becky CarlyleUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Christine CurrieUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Hazel DeanUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Elise EgsethNorwayNorway
Ruth ForrestUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Liliya GlushchenkoUkraineUkraine
Helene HausnerDenmarkDenmark
Alison HighUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Maria IvermarkSwedenSweden
Jenny JohnsonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Aislinn KendallIrelandIreland
Becky KingdonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Charlotte MacNaughtonCanadaCanada
Heather MonroUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Sarah NootUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Line NybakkenNorwayNorway
Niamh O'BoyleIrelandIreland
Alison O'NeilUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Jenny PeelUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Karen PooleUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Sarah PriceUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Nicola RobertsonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Suzy RobertsonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Sarah RollinsUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Rachael Rothman ElderUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Amy SarkiesUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Emma SewardUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Michelle SpillarUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Jo StevensonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Anne StraubeGermanyGermany
Kathy Van HeeUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Claire WardUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Eleanor WestUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Catherine WilsonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Helen WinskillUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Hannah WoottonUnited KingdomGreat Britain

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport