International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Russian Club Championships

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Russian Club Championships
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 19 February 2005

Men

30 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Maksim AntipovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Sergey BarkhatovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Nikolay BaturaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Nikolay BondarRussian FederationRussian Federation
Ilshat GimranovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Andrey GrigorievRussian FederationRussian Federation
Ruslan GritsanRussian FederationRussian Federation
Andrei GruzdevRussian FederationRussian Federation
Andrey GruzdovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Dmitry KalimulinRussian FederationRussian Federation
Oleg KalininRussian FederationRussian Federation
Eduard KhrennikovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Victor KorchaginRussian FederationRussian Federation
Alexey KozhemyakinRussian FederationRussian Federation
Alexander KurilovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Alexander KuryshevRussian FederationRussian Federation
Andrei LamovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Dmitriy LobanovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Sergey MayorovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Anton MikishevRussian FederationRussian Federation
Artem NikolskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation
Sergey OsipovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Andrey PinchukovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Egor SorokinRussian FederationRussian Federation
Michail SorokinKazakhstanKazakhstan
Stanislav TchehaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Vadim TolstopyatovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Pavel UtkinRussian FederationRussian Federation
Kiril VeselovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Sergey ZernovRussian FederationRussian Federation

Women

22 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Yuliya BaturaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Elena BondarRussian FederationRussian Federation
Marina CharaevskaiaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Elena DergachRussian FederationRussian Federation
Nadezhda DvorkoRussian FederationRussian Federation
Paulina Frolova MalchikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Elena GrandRussian FederationRussian Federation
Valentina LebedevaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Natalia NaumovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Olga NovikovaKazakhstanKazakhstan
Irina OnishchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation
Anna OzerskayaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Ekaterina RebrovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Veronika SchipitsinaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Olga SergeevaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Olga ShevchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation
Maria ShilovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Svetlana ShvetsovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Yuliya Tarasenko BronnikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Natalya TomilovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Tatiana VlasovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Anna VorobyevaRussian FederationRussian Federation

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org