International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Russian Cup

Event informationShow start list by classPrint

Name: Russian Cup
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 15 January 2005

Kazakhstan

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Michail SorokinMen (50)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Kiril VeselovMen (50)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Andrei GruzdevMen (50)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Eduard KhrennikovMen (50)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Vadim TolstopyatovMen (50)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Ilshat GimranovMen (50)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Vassili GloukharevMen (50)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Ruslan GritsanMen (50)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Andrey GrigorievMen (50)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Petr KarablinMen (50)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Sergey SnopikovMen (50)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Victor KorchaginMen (50)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Andrey PinchukovMen (50)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Sergey OsipovMen (50)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Sergey BarkhatovMen (50)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Egor SorokinMen (50)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Denis IbragimovMen (50)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Evgeniy LopatkaMen (50)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Nikolay BondarMen (50)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Anatoliy KrylovMen (50)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Anton MikishevMen (50)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Sergey ZernovMen (50)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Oleg KalininMen (50)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Alexander KuryshevMen (50)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Ivan YashkovMen (50)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Sergey MayorovMen (50)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Alexander KurilovMen (50)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Ivan ShakirovMen (50)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Alexey ParshakovMen (50)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Sergey HudikMen (50)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Maksim AntipovMen (50)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Alexander KostorminMen (50)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Artem NikolskiyMen (50)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Sergey ChernykhMen (50)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Radik AllayarovMen (50)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Andrey ShvedovMen (50)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Maksim KimarskiyMen (50)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Artem PetrovMen (50)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Aleksandr KorobovMen (50)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Sergey NikitinMen (50)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Andrey KrasnovMen (50)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Nikolay LopatinMen (50)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Boris GureevMen (50)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Alexandr IgnatovMen (50)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Alexey MaganovMen (50)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Nikolay BaturaMen (50)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Vladimir KrylovMen (50)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Tatiana VlasovaWomen (22)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Natalya TomilovaWomen (22)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Natalia NaumovaWomen (22)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Irina OnishchenkoWomen (22)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Svetlana ShvetsovaWomen (22)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Elena DergachWomen (22)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Valentina LebedevaWomen (22)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Yuliya BaturaWomen (22)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Elena BondarWomen (22)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Olga ShevchenkoWomen (22)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Ksenia ChernykhWomen (22)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Natalia FreyWomen (22)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Maria ShilovaWomen (22)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Yuliya Tarasenko BronnikovaWomen (22)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Nadezhda DvorkoWomen (22)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Anna OzerskayaWomen (22)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Julia NifakinaWomen (22)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Veronika SchipitsinaWomen (22)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Yulia BurtsevaWomen (22)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Nadezhda ErmolinaWomen (22)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Ekaterina RebrovaWomen (22)

Russian Federation

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Marija KorobovaWomen (22)

Ukraine

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Artem StrizhakMen (50)

Ukraine

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Oleksandr KalinkinMen (50)

Ukraine

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
Konstyantin MarychMen (50)

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org