International Orienteering Federation

Start list for WOC -pre event

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: WOC -pre event
Organiser: Finland
Date: 5 December 2004

Men

80 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Kristian AbackaFinlandFinland
Peter ArnessonSwedenSweden
Pasi AsikainenFinlandFinland
Tobias AslundSwedenSweden
Markus BjorklundFinlandFinland
Tonis ErmEstoniaEstonia
Ilshat GimranovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Vassili GloukharevRussian FederationRussian Federation
Johan GranathSwedenSweden
Andrey GrigorievRussian FederationRussian Federation
Ruslan GritsanRussian FederationRussian Federation
Janne HakkinenFinlandFinland
Margus HallikEstoniaEstonia
Markus HannulaFinlandFinland
Johan HertsbackaFinlandFinland
Esa HyvarinenFinlandFinland
Denis IbragimovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Jorgen JohanssonSwedenSweden
Oleksandr KalinkinUkraineUkraine
Jukka KantomaaFinlandFinland
Juha KarstunenFinlandFinland
Regimantas KavaliauskasLithuaniaLithuania
Eduard KhrennikovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Pasi KiiskinenFinlandFinland
Petri KiiskinenFinlandFinland
Teemu KongasFinlandFinland
Victor KorchaginRussian FederationRussian Federation
Eero KoskiFinlandFinland
Iivo KotamakiFinlandFinland
Raul KudreEstoniaEstonia
Jukka LankiFinlandFinland
Bengt LeanderssonSwedenSweden
Arto LiljaFinlandFinland
Jouko LiuhaFinlandFinland
Tomas LofgrenSwedenSweden
Teemu LojamoFinlandFinland
Jari MaattaFinlandFinland
Konstyantin MarychUkraineUkraine
Remigijus MasilionisLithuaniaLithuania
Olli MattilaFinlandFinland
Peter MosimannSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Teemu NiskanenFinlandFinland
Bertil NordqvistSwedenSweden
Taavi NurmEstoniaEstonia
Ander OjanduEstoniaEstonia
Tommy OlsenNorwayNorway
Sergey OsipovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Tapani PartanenFinlandFinland
Edgars PeilansLatviaLatvia
Teppo PellinenFinlandFinland
Vitalijus PetrulisLithuaniaLithuania
Toni PikkarainenFinlandFinland
Egidijus PilybasLithuaniaLithuania
Hannu-Pekka PukemaFinlandFinland
Reinis PutninsLatviaLatvia
Teemu RantalaFinlandFinland
Tomi RuutiainenFinlandFinland
Juho SaarinenFinlandFinland
Ville SabelFinlandFinland
Mikko SalmelaFinlandFinland
Antero SalojarviFinlandFinland
Jari SipilaFinlandFinland
Kim SlotteFinlandFinland
Egor SorokinRussian FederationRussian Federation
Michail SorokinKazakhstanKazakhstan
Hans-Heiri SpoerrySwitzerlandSwitzerland
Artem StrizhakUkraineUkraine
Ted SundbackFinlandFinland
Topi SuomalainenFinlandFinland
Jari TalvitieFinlandFinland
Eivind TonnaNorwayNorway
Staffan TunisFinlandFinland
Tuukka TurkkaFinlandFinland
Ville UittoFinlandFinland
Jarkko UrpalainenFinlandFinland
Sami VahanenFinlandFinland
Kiril VeselovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Janne VirkkiFinlandFinland
Arsen ZhuravelUkraineUkraine
Maxim ZhurkinRussian FederationRussian Federation

Women

55 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Liisa AnttilaFinlandFinland
Linda BjorklundFinlandFinland
Ksenia ChernykhRussian FederationRussian Federation
Maarit Dahlman-TervalaFinlandFinland
Elena DergachRussian FederationRussian Federation
Nadezhda DvorkoRussian FederationRussian Federation
Emelie EklofSwedenSweden
Linda Ekonoja SundqvistFinlandFinland
Tuuli Erm MaeotsEstoniaEstonia
Yvonne GantenbeinSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Stina GrenholmSwedenSweden
Lina GustafssonSwedenSweden
Yvonne HaggblomFinlandFinland
Terhi HamalainenFinlandFinland
Eija HannukselaFinlandFinland
Lena HermanssonSwedenSweden
Stine Hjermstad KirkevikNorwayNorway
Laura HokkaFinlandFinland
Teija HyvarinenFinlandFinland
Niina JaakoFinlandFinland
Marttiina JoensuuFinlandFinland
Erja JokinenFinlandFinland
Ingela JonssonSwedenSweden
Mia JunnolaFinlandFinland
Laura Kempas SalmiFinlandFinland
Kirsi Kiiskinen VanhalakkaFinlandFinland
Karin KjellmanSwedenSweden
Hanna KosonenFinlandFinland
Hanna KuuselaFinlandFinland
Kaisa LaitinenFinlandFinland
Maria LaitinenFinlandFinland
Marie LundSwedenSweden
Hanna-Maija MakelaFinlandFinland
Pinja Makinen SatriFinlandFinland
Johanna MaxenSwedenSweden
Katri MehtalaFinlandFinland
Natalia NaumovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Johanna NiittymakiFinlandFinland
Eeva-Liisa OikarinenFinlandFinland
Irina OnishchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation
Lena PaxalFinlandFinland
Johanna PerkkalainenFinlandFinland
Mari PuhakkaFinlandFinland
Katja RajaniemiFinlandFinland
Maaret RantanenFinlandFinland
Kjersti ReenaasNorwayNorway
Olga ShevchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation
Riikka SuomalainenFinlandFinland
Sari SuomalainenFinlandFinland
Piia TakalaFinlandFinland
Hannele Tonna ValkonenFinlandFinland
Pernilla TunisFinlandFinland
Heli Urpalainen PallonenFinlandFinland
Tatiana VlasovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Ida Wikstrom HolmgrenSwedenSweden

Advertisements

Eventor World