International Orienteering Federation

Start list for EOM (Enzel OL-Meistershaft)

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: EOM (Enzel OL-Meistershaft)
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 26 September 2004

Men

51 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Urs AltorferSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Manuel AsmusSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Felix BentzSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Beat BergerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Urs DauwalderSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Lukas EbneterSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Andreas ErbSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Thomas EyerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Beat FankhauserSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Boris FischerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Hannes FriederichSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Thomas HaneSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Bengt HansskeGermanyGermany
Thomas HodelSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Daniel HotzSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Daniel HubmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Stefan HueslerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Yannick JabasSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Daniel KlauserSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Hubert KlauserSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Dominik KochSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Marc LauensteinSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Matthias LeonhardtSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Matthias MerzSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Corentin MeyerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Kirian MeyerFranceFrance
Andreas MullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Lukas MullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Urs MullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Michael OswaldSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Christian OttSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Christoph PlattnerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Thomas PoppSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Michael ReinhartSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Baptiste RollierSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Beat RothSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Martin SchalliSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Christoph SchilterSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Kurt SchmidSwitzerlandSwitzerland
David SchneiderSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Benno SchulerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Simon SchupbachSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Denis SteinemannSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Roger VogelSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Martin WidlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Urs WidlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Dieter WolfSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Beat ZimmermannSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Stefan ZinggSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Lukas ZwickySwitzerlandSwitzerland
Stefan ZwickySwitzerlandSwitzerland

Women

16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Susanne BaumgartnerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Christine FriedrichSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Sara GemperleSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Brigitte Gruniger HuberSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Yvonne HaefeliSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Barbara HuslerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Brigitte MuhlemannSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Lea MullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Annemarie SieberSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Valerie SuterSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Lea WegmuellerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Kathi WidlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Angela WildSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Brigitte WolfSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Franziska WollebSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Susanne WydenkellerSwitzerlandSwitzerland

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org