International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Deutsche Bestenkämpfe im Sprint-OL

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Deutsche Bestenkämpfe im Sprint-OL
Organiser: Germany
Date: 8 May 2004

Men

100 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Leif BaderGermanyGermany
Steffen BasslerGermanyGermany
Enrico BoseckeGermanyGermany
Hannes BottcherGermanyGermany
Hans BreckleGermanyGermany
Rolf BreckleGermanyGermany
Eike BrunsGermanyGermany
Matthias BuschGermanyGermany
Henryk DobslawGermanyGermany
Franz DoetschGermanyGermany
Joseph DoetschGermanyGermany
Dirk DomeyerGermanyGermany
Radoslav DotschevGermanyGermany
Martin EidnerGermanyGermany
Danny ElsnerGermanyGermany
Andre ErdmannGermanyGermany
Benjamin FiedlerGermanyGermany
Axel FischerGermanyGermany
Christian FritzscheGermanyGermany
Horst Von GazaGermanyGermany
Martin GertenbachGermanyGermany
Christian GieselerGermanyGermany
Torben GlowkaGermanyGermany
Heiko GosselGermanyGermany
Stephan HaeneltGermanyGermany
Carlo HahnGermanyGermany
Simon HarstonGermanyGreat Britain
Fred HarteltGermanyGermany
Steffen HartmannGermanyGermany
Oliver HauptstockGermanyGermany
Hannes HeidrichGermanyGermany
Arne HeinickeGermanyGermany
Christoph HofmeisterGermanyGermany
Patrick HofmeisterGermanyGermany
Benjamin HolfeldGermanyGermany
Stefan HolthoffGermanyGermany
Thomas HolzerGermanyGermany
Ingo HorstGermanyGermany
Jens JunghanssGermanyGermany
Wieland KargerGermanyGermany
Thomas KautzlebenGermanyGermany
Andre KernGermanyGermany
Andi KietschGermanyGermany
Evgueni KleimenovGermanyGermany
Stephan KoberleGermanyGermany
Ralph KornerGermanyGermany
Michael KramerGermanyGermany
Anton KukhtinGermanyGermany
Wieland KundischGermanyGermany
Andre KwiatkowskiGermanyGermany
Tino LangeGermanyGermany
Udo LangeGermanyGermany
Yves LaskeGermanyGermany
Karsten LehmannGermanyGermany
Jens LeibigerGermanyGermany
Michael LohningGermanyGermany
Alexander LubsGermanyGermany
Karsten LuhmannGermanyGermany
Holger MagerGermanyGermany
Falk MartinGermanyGermany
Michael MartinGermanyGermany
Dirk MeyerGermanyGermany
Enrico MittelsteinerGermanyGermany
Denis MullerGermanyGermany
Jan MullerGermanyGermany
Markus MullerGermanyGermany
Jurgen NowotnyGermanyGermany
Andrej OlunczekGermanyGermany
Alexander PetauGermanyGermany
Norbert PflugGermanyGermany
Andre PlotzGermanyGermany
Tilo PompeGermanyGermany
Virginijus PurvysLithuaniaLithuania
Maxim ReichardtGermanyGermany
Alexander ReimannGermanyGermany
Felix ReimannGermanyGermany
Alexander RichterGermanyGermany
Bernhard RieseGermanyGermany
Christoph RieseGermanyGermany
Michael RodelGermanyGermany
Christian RossneggerGermanyGermany
Martin SacherSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Bernhard SchmidtGermanyGermany
Daniel SchmidtGermanyGermany
Martin SchmotzGermanyGermany
Tim SchroderGermanyGermany
Roman Schulte-ZurhausenGermanyGermany
Martin SchwarzGermanyGermany
Thomas SigleGermanyGermany
Michael SteubeGermanyGermany
Christian TeichGermanyGermany
Torben TimmermannGermanyGermany
Christian TopferGermanyGermany
Gero TreunerGermanyGermany
Thomas TrosseGermanyGermany
Roland VoglGermanyGermany
Jan VoigtGermanyGermany
Benno Von KutzschenbachGermanyGermany
Frank WolframGermanyGermany
Teodor YordanovBulgariaBulgaria

Women

55 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Anke BreckleGermanyGermany
Daniela BrohmGermanyGermany
Ulrike BrunsGermanyGermany
Anne ConradGermanyGermany
Monika DeptaGermanyGermany
Marika DobkeGermanyGermany
Elisa DresenGermanyGermany
Daniela DuringGermanyGermany
Cornelia EckardtGermanyGermany
Nadine EnochGermanyGermany
Gunda FischerGermanyGermany
Uta FischerGermanyGermany
Elke HackerGermanyGermany
Meike HartmannGermanyGermany
Wiebke HartmannGermanyGermany
Christine HempelGermanyGermany
Annelie HeuserGermanyGermany
Michaela HindersmannGermanyGermany
Diana HohlfeldGermanyGermany
Katrin HolzerGermanyGermany
Britta HommenGermanyGermany
Brit HorstGermanyGermany
Antje JarzembowskiGermanyGermany
Carmen JenschGermanyGermany
Kerstin KahmannGermanyGermany
Luise KargerGermanyGermany
Andrea KloseGermanyGermany
Anne KretzschmarGermanyGermany
Antje KriegerGermanyGermany
Sieglinde KundischGermanyGermany
Zsanett KunfalviGermanyGermany
Alexandra KuntzeGermanyGermany
Ruta LekauskasGermanyGermany
Susanne LohningGermanyGermany
Maria LowingerGermanyGermany
Anke MichalekGermanyGermany
Petra MollGermanyGermany
Insa MullerGermanyGermany
Kirsten MullerGermanyGermany
Bettina SchlaefkeGermanyGermany
Julia SchleiGermanyGermany
Antje SchleyGermanyGermany
Karin SchmalfeldGermanyGermany
Annika SchmetzkeGermanyGermany
Petra SchneiderGermanyGermany
Myrea SchroterGermanyGermany
Sabine StotzelGermanyGermany
Andrea TrosseGermanyGermany
Christiane TrosseGermanyGermany
Karin VoglGermanyGermany
Doreen VollandtGermanyGermany
Anke  Von GazaGermanyGermany
Jennifer WargGermanyGermany
Ekaterina ZeleninaGermanyGermany
Rebecca ZilchGermanyGermany

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021