International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Portugal O-meeting

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Portugal O-meeting
Organiser: Portugal
Date: 22 February 2004

Men

70 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Antonio AiresPortugalPortugal
Tiago AiresPortugalPortugal
Paulo AlipioPortugalPortugal
Urs AltorferSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Lars Oyvind AmundsenNorwayNorway
Anton BjartnesNorwayNorway
Luis BorgesPortugalPortugal
Raul Exposito PeladoSpainSpain
Nuno FerreiraPortugalPortugal
Sidonio FreitasPortugalPortugal
Hannes FriederichSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Antonio Garcia GuerreroSpainSpain
Carlos GarciaPortugalPortugal
Matthias GilgienSwitzerlandSwitzerland
David GodfreeUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Javier Gomez PradaSpainSpain
Marko HeiskanenFinlandFinland
Daniel HubmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Pekka ItavuoFinlandFinland
Jari KahelinFinlandFinland
Dominik KochSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Toni KoivistoFinlandFinland
Frode KonstNorwayNorway
Ville KoponenFinlandFinland
Kristian KullerudNorwayNorway
Marc LauensteinSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Petteri LauronenFinlandFinland
Luis LeitePortugalPortugal
Nuno LemosPortugalPortugal
Matthias LeonhardtSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Aleksi LeskinenFinlandFinland
Lourenco LopesPortugalPortugal
Jan Tore LudvigsenNorwayNorway
Rui MarquesPortugalPortugal
Neil MarstonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Matthias MerzSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Andreas MullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Urs MullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Pauli NieminenFinlandFinland
Matthias NiggliSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Pedro NogueiraPortugalPortugal
Luis NoronhaPortugalPortugal
Antonio OlivalPortugalPortugal
Harri PajulaFinlandFinland
Frederic ParzychFranceFrance
Pedro Pasion RodriguezSpainSpain
Mikko PohjoiaFinlandFinland
Pasi PohjolaFinlandFinland
Marco PovoaPortugalPortugal
Ben RattrayAustraliaAustralia
Mario Rodriguez MartinezSpainSpain
Baptiste RollierSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Fernando  Rubio Soriano SpainSpain
Jose  Manuel  Ruiz Martinez SpainSpain
Tukka RyynanenFinlandFinland
Petri SaariFinlandFinland
Jorge SantosPortugalPortugal
Paulo SantosPortugalPortugal
David SchneiderSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Benno SchulerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
To-Ze SilvaPortugalPortugal
Joaquim SousaPortugalPortugal
Anthony SquireUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Ville SundbergFinlandFinland
Luis TenreiroPortugalPortugal
Tuomas TervoFinlandFinland
Sami VahanenFinlandFinland
Marko VaisanenFinlandFinland
Joao ValentePortugalPortugal
Hakon VingerhagenNorwayNorway

Women

31 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Maria AmadorPortugalPortugal
Hege Ask-HenriksenNorwayNorway
Alba Baena AlbertSpainSpain
Aurora Baena AlbertSpainSpain
Raquel CostaPortugalPortugal
Gabi DominguezPortugalPortugal
Nathalie FloresPortugalPortugal
Martina FritschySwitzerlandSwitzerland
Paula Gil de la VegaSpainSpain
Gillian GodfreeUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Monica Jimenez SpainSpain
Laura KiiskiFinlandFinland
Lidia MagalhaesPortugalPortugal
Anne-Mari MannilaFinlandFinland
Marisa MartinhoPortugalPortugal
Lea MullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Simone Niggli-LuderSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Ana OliveiraPortugalPortugal
Helen PalmerUnited KingdomNorway
Sanna PalomakiFinlandFinland
Susana PontesPortugalPortugal
Kristina RobertoPortugalPortugal
Rafaela RuaPortugalPortugal
Johanna RyynanenFinlandFinland
Lidia SantanaPortugalPortugal
Annemarie SieberSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Karoliina SundbergFinlandFinland
Anna Vali-KlemelaFinlandFinland
Lea WegmuellerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Kathi WidlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Franziska WollebSwitzerlandSwitzerland

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021