International Orienteering Federation

Start list for O-ringen Elite

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: O-ringen Elite
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 22 July 2003

Men

93 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Anders AkermanSwedenSweden
Lars AkermanSwedenSweden
Tommy AnderssonSwedenSweden
Urban AndreSwedenSweden
Saulius AndrekusLithuaniaLithuania
Oskar ArleboSwedenSweden
Tarvo AvasteEstoniaEstonia
Anders AxenborgSwedenSweden
Isak BergmanSwedenSweden
Henrik BerlinSwedenSweden
Liutauras BileviciusLithuaniaLithuania
Daniel BlohmSwedenSweden
Hans BrolundSwedenSweden
Per BrolundSwedenSweden
Martin ClaessonSwedenSweden
Rikard ClaessonSwedenSweden
Matthew CraneUnited KingdomAustralia
Anders DalinSwedenSweden
Kalle DalinSwedenSweden
Erik EngstrandSwedenSweden
Niklas ErikssonSwedenSweden
Fridolf EskilssonSwedenSweden
Thomas EyerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Antonio FrancoItalyItaly
Marten FrendeliusSwedenSweden
Markus FrodinSwedenSweden
Gustaf GranathSwedenSweden
Hakan GunnarssonSwedenSweden
Rickard GunnarssonSwedenSweden
Christian HakanssonSwedenSweden
Oskar HakanssonSwedenSweden
Jonas HaraldssonSwedenSweden
Ivar HaugenNorwayNorway
Anders HedmanSwedenSweden
Oyvind HelgerudNorwayNorway
Johan HellmanSwedenSweden
Jan HildingSwedenSweden
Johan HoijSwedenSweden
Ola HultinSwedenSweden
Johan IvarssonSwedenSweden
Andreas JanssonSwedenSweden
Lasse JanssonSwedenSweden
Jan Johansson SwedenSweden
Jan Johansson SwedenSweden
Mattias Johansson SwedenSweden
Andreas J JohanssonSwedenSweden
Tomas JonssonSwedenSweden
Edvin KarlssonSwedenSweden
Joakim KarlssonSwedenSweden
Marcus KarlssonSwedenSweden
Anders KleistSwedenSweden
Ali KuoskuSwedenSweden
Martin LarboSwedenSweden
Martin LarssonSwedenSweden
Per LenanderSwedenSweden
Tommy LindbergSwedenSweden
Peter LofasSwedenSweden
Lars MagnussonSwedenSweden
Per MagnussonSwedenSweden
Jonas MartnerSwedenSweden
Patrik MartnerSwedenSweden
Eric MorrisAustraliaAustralia
Christian NielsenDenmarkDenmark
Fredrik NobornSwedenSweden
Johan NordlundSwedenSweden
Dan NorinSwedenSweden
Fredrik NormanSwedenSweden
Jim Oystein NybratenNorwayNorway
Crister NygrenSwedenSweden
Jorgen OhlinSwedenSweden
Erik OhlundSwedenSweden
Mikael OlofssonSwedenSweden
Per-Ake OlssonSwedenSweden
Magnus PalmSwedenSweden
Fredrik PerssonSwedenSweden
Ivaylo PetrovBulgariaBulgaria
Lars PieperGermanyGermany
Dag Steinar RagvinNorwayNorway
Mats RoejgaardSwedenSweden
Patrik SjokvistSwedenSweden
Pal SkogtjarnSwedenSweden
Martin SkroveNorwayNorway
Tomas StenstromSwedenSweden
Oyvind StoksethNorwayNorway
Fredrik SturessonSwedenSweden
Patrik SvedbergSwedenSweden
Peter SvedinSwedenSweden
Jakob SvenssonSwedenSweden
Rickard SvenssonSwedenSweden
Greger TyskSwedenSweden
Daniel WernerssonSwedenSweden
Manne WiklundSwedenSweden
Niklas  WraneSwedenSweden

Women

70 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Dainora AlsauskaiteLithuaniaLithuania
Ragnhild Bente AndersenNorwayNorway
Emma Andersson SwedenSweden
Anna AndreassonSwedenSweden
Asa BengtssonFinlandFinland
Anna-Karin BondessonSwedenSweden
Jenny BorgstromSwedenSweden
Anette CarlssonSwedenSweden
Ann-Charlotte CarlssonSwedenSweden
Erica ChristenssonSwedenSweden
Jenny ChristenssonSwedenSweden
Elin DahlinSwedenSweden
Valentina DimitrovaBulgariaBulgaria
Cecilia EinarssonSwedenSweden
Eva ElfvingSwedenSweden
Karin ElfvingSwedenSweden
Ylva EricsonSwedenSweden
Renate FaunerItalyItaly
Ellinor FranssonSwedenSweden
Anna GarinSpainSpain
Sara GrenmarkSwedenSweden
Johanna GunnarssonSwedenSweden
Elin Cathrine HagenNorwayNorway
Ingela HakanssonSwedenSweden
Sara HelanderSwedenSweden
Asa HellquistSwedenSweden
Sofia HolmgardSwedenSweden
Maria HolmstrandSwedenSweden
Anna ImbergSwedenSweden
Kyoko ItoJapanJapan
Caroline KaipeSwedenSweden
Nina KarlssonSwedenSweden
Inga KazlauskaiteLithuaniaLithuania
Yuka KinnamiJapanJapan
Karin KjellmanSwedenSweden
Klara KrasuskaPolandPoland
Elisabeth LarssonSwedenSweden
Asa LindkvistSwedenSweden
Sarah LindstromSwedenSweden
Sara LinseSwedenSweden
Annika LundstromSwedenSweden
Maria MagnussonSwedenSweden
Sofia MalmqvistSwedenSweden
Ida MattssonSwedenSweden
Frida NeroSwedenSweden
Lena NilssonSwedenSweden
Helena NordinSwedenSweden
Eva NordkvistSwedenSweden
Josefina NorinSwedenSweden
Cassie Nybraten TrewinAustraliaAustralia
Jenny NymanSwedenSweden
Rebecka OsterbergSwedenSweden
Sofia PaalssonSwedenSweden
Jenny PerssonSwedenSweden
Annika RidellSwedenSweden
Johanna RingSwedenSweden
Hanne SandstadNorwayNorway
Camilla SjobergSwedenSweden
Karin SkogholmSwedenSweden
Anna StallbergSwedenSweden
Emelie SvalinSwedenSweden
Johanna SvenssonSwedenSweden
Sara SvenssonSwedenSweden
Cecilia ThomassonSwedenSweden
Sofi ThorsellSwedenSweden
Elsa TornrosSwedenSweden
Salla Toyryla lehtoFinlandFinland
Jenny WesterberghSwedenSweden
Anna WindevallSwedenSweden
Asa Zetterberg-ErikssonSwedenSweden

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport