International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Elitserien

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Elitserien
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 20 April 2003

Men

47 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Anders AkermanSwedenSweden
Urs AltorferSwitzerlandSwitzerland
David AnderssonSwedenSweden
Tobias AnderssonSwedenSweden
Saulius AndrekusLithuaniaLithuania
Thomas AspSwedenSweden
Anders AxelssonSwedenSweden
Erik AxelssonSwedenSweden
Isak BergmanSwedenSweden
Henrik BerlinSwedenSweden
Daniel BlohmSwedenSweden
Gabor DomonyikHungaryHungary
Staffan ErikssonSwedenSweden
Matthias GilgienSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Rickard GunnarssonSwedenSweden
Jonas HaraldssonSwedenSweden
Ivar HaugenNorwayNorway
Peter HemmyrSwedenSweden
Michal HoracekCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Mattias Karlsson  Vagnis SwedenSweden
Anders KleistSwedenSweden
Martin LarssonSwedenSweden
Emil LauriSwedenSweden
Niklas LindbergSwedenSweden
Mikhail MamleevItalyItaly
Hans MardSwedenSweden
Johan ModigSwedenSweden
Allan MogensenDenmarkDenmark
Urs MullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Jonn Are MyhrenNetherlandsNetherlands
Johan NasmanSwedenSweden
Matthias NiggliSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Johan NordlundSwedenSweden
Per ObergSwedenSweden
Peter ObergSwedenSweden
Mikael OlofssonSwedenSweden
Jorgen OlssonSwedenSweden
Hakan PeterssonSwedenSweden
Jonas PilbladSwedenSweden
Christoph SchilterSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Donatus SchnyderSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Pal SkogtjarnSwedenSweden
Michal SmolaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Jamie StevensonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Jan TroengSwedenSweden
Sigve VagsnesNorwayNorway
Edgaras VoverisLithuaniaLithuania

Women

43 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Madelene AllmungsSwedenSweden
Helena Andersson SwedenSweden
Karolina Arewang-HojsgaardSwedenSweden
Lina BackstromSwedenSweden
Maria BergkvistSwedenSweden
Camilla BerglundSwedenSweden
Annika BillstamSwedenSweden
Charlotta BlomSwedenSweden
Anette CarlssonSwedenSweden
Emma Claesson EngstrandSwedenSweden
Elin DahlstedtSwedenSweden
Emma DahlstedtSwedenSweden
Lena EliassonSwedenSweden
Anna EnvallSwedenSweden
Jenny ErikssonSwedenSweden
Sofia ForsgrenSwedenSweden
Rose-Marie ForslundSwedenSweden
Ingunn FristadNorwayNorway
Anna Gornicka-AntonowiczPolandPoland
Johanna GunnarssonSwedenSweden
Sofia HolmgardSwedenSweden
Emma JohanssonSwedenSweden
Jenny JohanssonSwedenSweden
Caroline JonssonSwedenSweden
Maria KleijnSwedenSweden
Anna LampinenSwedenSweden
Asa LindkvistSwedenSweden
Charlotte LindkvistSwedenSweden
Annika LundstromSwedenSweden
Anna MarsellSwedenSweden
Simone Niggli-LuderSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Kajsa NilssonSwedenSweden
Karin NobornSwedenSweden
Tina Olm-JunegardEstoniaEstonia
Lina PerssonSwedenSweden
Marie-Luce RomanensSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Malin SandSwedenSweden
Katarina SmithCanadaCanada
Anna StallbergSwedenSweden
Gunilla SvardSwedenSweden
Carina SvenssonSwedenSweden
Elsa TornrosSwedenSweden
Giedre VoverieneLithuaniaLithuania

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org