International Orienteering Federation

Start list for NOC test event

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: NOC test event
Organiser: Finland
Date: 18 April 2003

Men

78 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Juha-Pekka AndelmaaFinlandFinland
Jussi AumoFinlandFinland
Reijo BisterFinlandFinland
Grant BluettAustraliaAustralia
Mikael BostroemFinlandFinland
Marten B. BostromFinlandFinland
David Brickhill-JonesAustraliaAustralia
Mats DahlenFinlandFinland
Troy De HaasAustraliaAustralia
Mikael DonnerFinlandFinland
Roman EfimovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Evgeny FadeevRussian FederationRussian Federation
Kim FageruddFinlandFinland
Simo-Pekka FinckeFinlandFinland
Tero FohrFinlandFinland
Evgeny GavrilovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Risto HaikonenFinlandFinland
Mats HaldinFinlandFinland
Sami HamalistoFinlandFinland
Robert HeczkoCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Mikko HeikelaFinlandFinland
Tero HeikkilaFinlandFinland
Miika HernelahtiFinlandFinland
Jussi HietalaFinlandFinland
Mikko HoelsoeFinlandFinland
Jarkko HuovilaFinlandFinland
Pasi IkonenFinlandFinland
Michal JedlickaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Jouni KahelinFinlandFinland
Vesa KankaanpaaFinlandFinland
Timo KarppinenFinlandFinland
Janne KempasFinlandFinland
Igor KlimovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Petteri LaitinenFinlandFinland
Jani LakanenFinlandFinland
Jonne LakanenFinlandFinland
Samuli LauniainenFinlandFinland
Ilkka LeppavuoriFinlandFinland
Markus LindeqvistFinlandFinland
Jarkko LiuhaFinlandFinland
Toni LouhisolaFinlandFinland
Vladimir LucanCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Jouni MahonenFinlandFinland
Simo MartomaaFinlandFinland
Timo MikkolaFinlandFinland
Asgeir MjosundNorwayNorway
Manu MutkaFinlandFinland
Petteri MuukkonenFinlandFinland
Jani MyllarinenFinlandFinland
Petri NoponenFinlandFinland
Jarno ParkkinenFinlandFinland
Keijo ParkkinenFinlandFinland
Juha PeltolaFinlandFinland
Jarmo PuttonenFinlandFinland
Leo PyymakiFinlandFinland
Tom QuayleAustraliaAustralia
Ville RepoFinlandFinland
Harri RomppanenFinlandFinland
Petri SaariFinlandFinland
Timo SaarinenFinlandFinland
Jarno SalmelinFinlandFinland
Samuli SalmenojaFinlandFinland
Janne SalmiFinlandFinland
Jari SillmanFinlandFinland
Jaromir SvihovskyCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Michele TavernaroItalyItaly
Tommi ToelkkoeFinlandFinland
Lasse TorpoFinlandFinland
Raimo TurtinenFinlandFinland
Mikko VaeisaenenFinlandFinland
Petri VainioFinlandFinland
Marko VaisanenFinlandFinland
Marko VapaFinlandFinland
Teemu VareFinlandFinland
Janne VirtanenFinlandFinland
Rob WalterAustraliaAustralia
Janne WeckmanFinlandFinland
Jorgen WickholmFinlandFinland

Women

54 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Anu Akerman AnnusEstoniaEstonia
Liisa AnttilaFinlandFinland
Monica BostroemFinlandFinland
Inga DambeLatviaLatvia
Anna FadeevaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Salla FageruddFinlandFinland
Sara ForsstromFinlandFinland
Astra FranckeFinlandFinland
Yvonne GunellFinlandFinland
Paula HaapakoskiFinlandFinland
Heidi HaapasaloFinlandFinland
Tiina HaarlaaFinlandFinland
Mari HeinonenFinlandFinland
Sanna HeinonenFinlandFinland
Maria HoffmanFinlandFinland
Bodil HolmstromFinlandFinland
Terhi HolsterFinlandFinland
Tatjana JaksanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation
Heli JukkolaFinlandFinland
Tiina JukkolaFinlandFinland
Minna KauppiFinlandFinland
Sini KemppainenFinlandFinland
Katri KerkolaFinlandFinland
Kirsi Kiiskinen VanhalakkaFinlandFinland
Riikka KivelaeFinlandFinland
Vroni Koenig-SalmiSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Reeta KolkkalaFinlandFinland
Tiina KomssiFinlandFinland
Anu KopraFinlandFinland
Riina KuuseloFinlandFinland
Heidi LiljestroemFinlandFinland
Satu MakitammiFinlandFinland
Paeivi MalmiFinlandFinland
Ingela MattssonFinlandFinland
Marika MikkolaFinlandFinland
Mia NorrgrannFinlandFinland
Katja PeltolaFinlandFinland
Maria RantalaFinlandFinland
Maaret RantanenFinlandFinland
Merja RantanenFinlandFinland
Jaana RoeytioeFinlandFinland
Johanna RyynanenFinlandFinland
Kaisa SalminenFinlandFinland
Outi SareilaFinlandFinland
Johanna SeppinenFinlandFinland
Tarja SilvennoinenFinlandFinland
Kati SimilaeFinlandFinland
Marta SterbovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Karoliina SundbergFinlandFinland
Satu TahvonenFinlandFinland
Bohdana TerovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Sini TurunenFinlandFinland
Mari VaananenFinlandFinland
Alexandra VojatenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport