International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Spring Cup

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Spring Cup
Organiser: Denmark
Date: 29 March 2003

Men

171 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Johan AagaardDenmarkDenmark
Jonathan AlmSwedenSweden
Svajunas AmbrazasLithuaniaLithuania
Tommy AnderssonSwedenSweden
Saulius AndrekusLithuaniaLithuania
Vidas ArmalisLithuaniaLithuania
Peter ArnessonSwedenSweden
Thomas AspSwedenSweden
Frode BalchenNorwayNorway
Robert BanachPolandPoland
Nick BarrableUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Lukas BartakSlovakiaSlovakia
Tobias BengtssonSwedenSweden
Felix BentzSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Liutauras BileviciusLithuaniaLithuania
Claus  Bloch Hallingdal DenmarkDenmark
Gintas BlozeDenmarkDenmark
Felix BreitschadelAustriaAustria
Tobias BreitschadelAustriaAustria
David Brickhill-JonesAustraliaAustralia
Kenneth BuchDenmarkDenmark
Alfonso BustilloSpainSpain
Roger Casal FernandezSpainSpain
Edward CatmurUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Radovan CechCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Troels ChristiansenDenmarkDenmark
Jesper DamgaardDenmarkDenmark
Marian DavidikSlovakiaSlovakia
Troy De HaasAustraliaAustralia
Petar DelicCroatiaCroatia
Patrick DenzlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Sergey DetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation
Gabor DomonyikHungaryHungary
Thomas EyerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Kim FageruddFinlandFinland
Johan FegarDenmarkDenmark
Morten Fenger GronDenmarkDenmark
Lluis Ferrer FerrerSpainSpain
Simo-Pekka FinckeFinlandFinland
Tero FohrFinlandFinland
Peter FredricssonSwedenSweden
Torbjorn GasbjergDenmarkDenmark
Carsten GemmerDenmarkDenmark
David GodfreeUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Javier Gomez PradaSpainSpain
Francois GononFranceFrance
Maciej GrabowskiPolandPoland
Jacob GronnegaardDenmarkDenmark
Hakan GunnarssonSwedenSweden
Rickard GunnarssonSwedenSweden
Jesper HakanssonSwedenSweden
Sami HamalistoFinlandFinland
Thomas HaneSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Jacob HansenDenmarkDenmark
Martin HansenDenmarkDenmark
Jonas HaraldssonSwedenSweden
Toni HartvikFinlandFinland
Thomas HodelSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Jonas HogedalSwedenSweden
Ingo HorstGermanyGermany
Peter HorstmannDenmarkDenmark
Stefan HueslerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Mads IngvardsenDenmarkDenmark
Martin IvarssonSwedenSweden
David JenkinsUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Jesper JensenDenmarkDenmark
Thomas JensenDenmarkDenmark
Andreas JohanssonSwedenSweden
Andreas J JohanssonSwedenSweden
Andreas S JohanssonSwedenSweden
Henrik  Jorgensen LethDenmarkDenmark
Sune JorgensenDenmarkDenmark
Carl Kaas CodagerNorwayNorway
Stefan KarlssonSwedenSweden
Rune KlausenDenmarkDenmark
Rafał KrafczykPolandPoland
Bjorn KristiansonSwedenSweden
Dan LarssonSwedenSweden
Lino LegacCroatiaCroatia
Markus LindeqvistFinlandFinland
Lars LindstromDenmarkDenmark
Antonio Lopez LopezSpainSpain
Petr LosmanCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Toni LouhisolaFinlandFinland
Fredrik LowegrenSwedenSweden
Mikkel LundDenmarkDenmark
Jens Knud MaarupDenmarkDenmark
Patrick MacGrailDenmarkDenmark
Johan MaclassenDenmarkDenmark
Mikhail MamleevItalyItaly
Hans MardSwedenSweden
Lubos MatejuCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Ewan McCarthyUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Timo MikkolaFinlandFinland
Rune MonradDenmarkDenmark
Nicholas MorganUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Jan MrazekCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Vyacheslav MukhidinovUkraineNorway
Toni Mune CobachoSpainSpain
Manu MutkaFinlandFinland
Christian NielsenDenmarkDenmark
Lars NielsenDenmarkDenmark
Nicolai NielsenDenmarkDenmark
Rasmus NielsenDenmarkDenmark
Troels NielsenDenmarkDenmark
Matthias NiggliSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Radek NovotnyCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Jacek NowakPolandPoland
Jakob OdumDenmarkDenmark
Erik OhlundSwedenSweden
Magnus OlofssonSwedenSweden
Mikael OlofssonSwedenSweden
Rune OlsenDenmarkDenmark
Jorgen OlssonSwedenSweden
Yuriy OmelchenkoUkraineUkraine
Oystein  Osterbo Kvaal NorwayNorway
Clive ParryUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Michał ParzewskiPolandPoland
Pedro Pasion RodriguezSpainSpain
Eero PietilaFinlandFinland
Jonas PilbladSwedenSweden
Janusz PorzyczPolandPoland
Vit PospisilSlovakiaCzech Republic
Lars RasmussenDenmarkDenmark
Ville RepoFinlandFinland
Marcin RichertPolandPoland
Rene RokkjaerDenmarkDenmark
Baptiste RollierSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Torbjorn SagbergNorwayNorway
Martin SchalliSwitzerlandSwitzerland
David SchneiderSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Simon SchupbachSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Kristoffer SidebySwedenSweden
Jari SillmanFinlandFinland
Thomas SkouenborgDenmarkDenmark
Soren SkovriderDenmarkDenmark
Audrius SmilgiusLithuaniaLithuania
Michal SmolaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Anders SondergaardDenmarkDenmark
Michael SorensenDenmarkDenmark
Anthony SquireUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Markus StahlFinlandFinland
Claus StallknechtDenmarkDenmark
Ulrik StaugaardDenmarkDenmark
Jonas SternlofSwedenSweden
Jamie StevensonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Soren StrungeDenmarkDenmark
Fredrik SturessonSwedenSweden
Soren SundblomFinlandFinland
Jakob SvenssonSwedenSweden
Rickard SvenssonSwedenSweden
Jaromir SvihovskyCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Michele TavernaroItalyItaly
Chris TerkelsenDenmarkDenmark
Jens ThorildSwedenSweden
Radek TichacekCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Hans TroanNorwayNorway
Henrik TryggessonSwedenSweden
Teemu VareFinlandFinland
Janne VirtanenFinlandFinland
Jaromir VlachCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Jan VodickaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Edgaras VoverisLithuaniaLithuania
Patrick WalderUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Janne WeckmanFinlandFinland
Jorgen WickholmFinlandFinland
Manne WiklundSwedenSweden
Richard WrenUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Andrei ZhuravlevBelarusBelarus
Vyacheslav ZhuravlevBelarusBelarus
Libor ZridkaveselyCzech RepublicCzech Republic

Women

118 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Herje AibastEstoniaEstonia
Dainora AlsauskaiteLithuaniaLithuania
Ragnhild Bente AndersenNorwayNorway
Emma Andersson SwedenSweden
Helena Andersson SwedenSweden
Barbara Baczek MotalaPolandPoland
Kim BaxterUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Maria BengtssonSwedenSweden
Camilla BerglundSwedenSweden
Anna BigstenSwedenSweden
Anna BobachDenmarkDenmark
Gunilla BohmanSwedenSweden
Anna-Karin BondessonSwedenSweden
Helen BridleUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Ingrid BronebakkNorwayNorway
Dana BrozkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Eva BulowSwedenSweden
Erica ChristenssonSwedenSweden
Emma Claesson EngstrandSwedenSweden
Annica ClevnertSwedenSweden
Hilde  Conradi Slordahl NorwayNorway
Dorte DahlDenmarkDenmark
Monika DeptaGermanyGermany
Sarah DunnUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Lorna EadesUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Salla FageruddFinlandFinland
Zsuzsa FeyRomaniaRomania
Marie FiltenborgDenmarkDenmark
Yvonne FjordsideDenmarkDenmark
Marta FlorkowskaPolandPoland
Ellinor FranssonSwedenSweden
Marie FranssonSwedenSweden
Sara GemperleSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Amparo Gil BrotonsSpainSpain
Esther Gil BrotonsSpainSpain
Anna Gornicka-AntonowiczPolandPoland
Maria GrandeliusSwedenSweden
Brigitte Gruniger HuberSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Ingela HakanssonSwedenSweden
Henriette HansenDenmarkDenmark
Karianne HaugeNorwayNorway
Helene HausnerDenmarkDenmark
Asa HellquistSwedenSweden
Janine HensmanUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Aline HermansBelgiumBelgium
Laila HoglundSwedenSweden
Bodil HolmstromFinlandFinland
Christine HorstmannDenmarkDenmark
Ine HoviNorwayNorway
Iva HrazdirovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Taru IkaheimonenFinlandFinland
Birgit  Jensen Oekern NorwayNorway
Kamila JirkuCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Jenny JohanssonSwedenSweden
Inga KazlauskaiteLithuaniaLithuania
Katri KerkolaFinlandFinland
Yuka KinnamiJapanJapan
Vroni Koenig-SalmiSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Kristina KullSwedenSweden
Anna LangpaulovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Anne  Larsen Konring OlesenDenmarkDenmark
Elisabeth LarssonSwedenSweden
Emma LindenSwedenSweden
Helena LindenSwedenSweden
Sara LinseSwedenSweden
Dagny J. LysakerNorwayNorway
Sofia MalmqvistSwedenSweden
Laura ManelyteLithuaniaLithuania
Linda MattssonSwedenSweden
Rie  McGrail Stenhoj Baun DenmarkDenmark
Vanessa McGrailDenmarkDenmark
Veronica MinoiuRomaniaRomania
Simone Niggli-LuderSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Kajsa NilssonSwedenSweden
Karina NordrumNorwayNorway
Josefina NorinSwedenSweden
Katerina NovakovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Line NybakkenNorwayNorway
Rikke NygaardDenmarkDenmark
Pia OlssonSwedenSweden
Kristin OveroyenNorwayNorway
Lina PalmerSwedenSweden
Carme Paradera SalaSpainSpain
Jenny PerssonSwedenSweden
Nataliya PotopalskaUkraineUkraine
Lene PuckNorwayNorway
Tine RasmussenDenmarkDenmark
Jaana RoeytioeFinlandFinland
Sarah RollinsUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Vilma RudzenskaiteLithuaniaLithuania
Linda RyenSwedenSweden
Malin SandSwedenSweden
Outi SareilaFinlandFinland
Karin SchmalfeldGermanyGermany
Frauke Schmitt-GranGermanyGermany
Dorothea SchulzeGermanyGermany
Meieli SieberSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Dorthe SkovlystDenmarkDenmark
Line  Stallknecht Brun PedersenDenmarkDenmark
Zuzana StehnovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Ylva SunessonSwedenSweden
Sara SvenssonSwedenSweden
Sofi ThorsellSwedenSweden
Charlotte ThraneDenmarkDenmark
Monika TopinkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Severine VandermeulenBelgiumBelgium
Milla VehkaojaFinlandFinland
Giedre VoverieneLithuaniaLithuania
Claire WardUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Abi WeedsUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Karin WegmullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Kathi WidlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Angela WildSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Anna WindevallSwedenSweden
Maria WingrenSwedenSweden
Helen WinskillUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Brigitte WolfSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Hannah WoottonUnited KingdomGreat Britain

Advertisements

Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
OCAD
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org