*** Instance-specific ***

Start list for XV Trofeo Internacional Murcia Costa Cálida

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: XV Trofeo Internacional Murcia Costa Cálida
Organiser: Spain
Date: Saturday 22 February 2003

Men

81 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Bent Olav AamodtNorwayNorway
Alfonso Alfaro BaenaSpainSpain
Jonathan AlmSwedenSweden
Per AndrearssonSwedenSweden
Rafael Arranz MunozSpainSpain
Antoni  Astasio MartinezSpainSpain
Fermin Barcelo  OtaloraSpainSpain
Amund BeitnesNorwayNorway
Karl BelzikAustriaAustria
Anton BjartnesNorwayNorway
Anders BostromSwedenSweden
Henrik BostromSwedenSweden
Felix BreitschadelAustriaAustria
David Brickhill-JonesAustraliaAustralia
Morten BrunesNorwayNorway
Carlos Burgos PalaciosSpainSpain
Alfonso BustilloSpainSpain
Jose Luis Casado MartinezSpainSpain
Roger Casal FernandezSpainSpain
Pablo Corbi VicedoSpainSpain
Rain EensaarEstoniaEstonia
Lluis Ferrer FerrerSpainSpain
Mats FrobergSwedenSweden
Tuomas FsallstromFinlandFinland
Eduard Garcia GonzalezSpainSpain
Christian GigonAustriaAustria
Juan Alberto Giner FloresSpainSpain
Javier Gomez PradaSpainSpain
Philipp HaiderAustriaAustria
Thomas HaneSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Marius  Hanssen RoedNorwayNorway
Stefan HueslerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Ola HultinSwedenSweden
Daniel Isla ZoritaSpainSpain
Ismael Jimenez SpainSpain
Santiago Jimenez MolinaSpainSpain
Mattias Johansson SwedenSweden
Andreas J JohanssonSwedenSweden
Jari JuntunenFinlandFinland
Olle KarnerEstoniaEstonia
Samuli LauniainenFinlandFinland
Emil LauriSwedenSweden
Tommy LindbergSwedenSweden
Lars LindbomSwedenSweden
Paco Llopis LozanoSpainSpain
Antonio Lopez LopezSpainSpain
Havard LucasenNorwayNorway
Raul Martinez DiazSpainSpain
Alfredo Micol GallegoSpainSpain
Timo MikkonenFinlandFinland
Alberto Minguez VinambresSpainSpain
Hector  Molmeneu NebotSpainSpain
Toni Mune CobachoSpainSpain
Kimmo NiemiFinlandFinland
Tero NiemiFinlandFinland
Petri NoponenFinlandFinland
Jonas NordstromSwedenSweden
Jorgen OhlinSwedenSweden
Antonio Jose Olivares MorillaSpainSpain
Pedro Pasion RodriguezSpainSpain
Petri PaukkunenFinlandFinland
Tommi PeltonenFinlandFinland
Roman Perez PineiroSpainSpain
Miguel Rodriguez MaciasSpainSpain
Fernando  Rubio Soriano SpainSpain
Jose  Manuel  Ruiz Martinez SpainSpain
Kristian RuudNorwayNorway
Pablo Samper SanzezSpainSpain
Ferran Santoyo MedinaSpainSpain
Emili Selles SeguiSpainSpain
Pal SkogtjarnSwedenSweden
John SolbreckSwedenSweden
Oystein SorensenNorwayNorway
Jaromir SvihovskyCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Juha TainiFinlandFinland
Jan TroengSwedenSweden
Elmeri VahanenFinlandFinland
Joao ValentePortugalPortugal
Tortola Cesar ValleSpainSpain
Wolfgang WaldhauslAustriaAustria
Jan ZazgornikAustriaAustria

Women

28 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Emelie AgnedalSwedenSweden
Katarina AlmSwedenSweden
Linda AntonsenNorwayNorway
Lina BackstromSwedenSweden
Alba Baena AlbertSpainSpain
Aurora Baena AlbertSpainSpain
Annika BillstamSwedenSweden
Elena Espeso GayteSpainSpain
Noemi  Fuente PeredaSpainSpain
Esther Gil BrotonsSpainSpain
Veronica Gil BrotonsSpainSpain
Paula Gil de la VegaSpainSpain
Eva Gil SanchezSpainSpain
Louise GoethforsSwedenSweden
Cristina Gordillo GonzalezSpainSpain
Sanna HeinonenFinlandFinland
Petra HlinkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Mia JunnolaFinlandFinland
Paivi MikkonenFinlandFinland
Raquel Miras CostaSpainSpain
Rebecka OsterbergSwedenSweden
Monzo Ana PablosSpainSpain
Carme Paradera SalaSpainSpain
Maaret RantanenFinlandFinland
Rosa Ana Samper SanzezSpainSpain
Deva Sanz RevertSpainSpain
Monika TopinkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Anneli WidenSwedenSweden

Advertisements

Eventor World