International Orienteering Federation

Start list for EOM (Enzel OL-Meisterschaft)

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: EOM (Enzel OL-Meisterschaft)
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 22 September 2002

Men

61 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Niklas AldinSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Urs AltorferSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Laurent BaumgartnerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Felix BentzSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Corsin CaluoriSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Urs DauwalderSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Patrick DenzlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Christian EnbergSwedenSweden
Lukas ErneSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Thomas EyerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Robert FeldmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Remo FischerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Reto FluckigerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Daniel GigerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Matthias GilgienSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Michael GranacherSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Oliver GrimmSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Stefan GutknechtSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Jost HammerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Thomas HaneSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Daniel HanselmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Toni HeldSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Thomas HodelSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Christoph HoferSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Daniel HotzSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Stefan HueslerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Yannick JabasSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Adrian KlauserSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Daniel KlauserSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Hubert KlauserSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Dominik KochSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Marc LauensteinSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Andre LeumannSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Stefano MaddalenaSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Christian MohnAustriaAustria
Peter MohnSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Andreas MullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Matthias NiggliSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Beat OkleSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Christian OttSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Christoph PlattnerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Thomas PoppSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Reto PusterlaSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Michael ReinhartSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Beat RothSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Alessandro SantiniSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Beat SchaffnerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Martin SchalliSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Christoph SchilterSwitzerlandSwitzerland
David SchneiderSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Donatus SchnyderSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Lukas SchulthessSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Simon SchupbachSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Denis SteinemannSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Beat StuderSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Marcel TschoppLiechtensteinLiechtenstein
Roger VogelSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Simon WegmullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Urs WidlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Stefan ZwickySwitzerlandSwitzerland
Daniel ZwikerSwitzerlandSwitzerland

Women

23 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Susanne BaumgartnerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Helen BridleUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Yvonne GantenbeinSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Sara GemperleSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Brigitte Gruniger HuberSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Sandra HeldSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Cornelia LuderSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Susanne LuscherSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Bettina MaurerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Regula MuhlemannSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Simone Niggli-LuderSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Christine RaberSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Monika SchaffnerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Livia SchochSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Marianne SennSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Annemarie SieberSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Christine StalderSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Lea WegmuellerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Daniela WehrliSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Susanne WehrliSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Kathi WidlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Angela WildSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Brigitte WolfSwitzerlandSwitzerland

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021