International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Vårspretten

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Vårspretten
Organiser: Norway
Date: 14 April 2002

Men

73 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Bent Olav AamodtNorwayNorway
Jon Aarnes BrigerNorwayNorway
Mika AholaFinlandFinland
Stig AlvestadNorwayNorway
Hans Olof AmblieNorwayNorway
Jan Harald BakkejordNorwayNorway
Frode BalchenNorwayNorway
Thormod BergNorwayNorway
Jarl Magnus BergeNorwayNorway
Ulf BergqvistSwedenSweden
Audun BerstadNorwayNorway
Anton BjartnesNorwayNorway
Bernt BjornsgaardNorwayNorway
Marius BjuganNorwayNorway
Aslak BlagestadNorwayNorway
Tor BrennaNorwayNorway
Ulf BrennaNorwayNorway
Henric BrohedeSwedenSweden
Trygve BuanesNorwayNorway
Morten FismenNorwayNorway
Jorgen FroydNorwayNorway
Helge GisholtNorwayNorway
Olav Gryting TallakNorwayNorway
Havard HaagardNorwayNorway
Risto HaikonenFinlandFinland
Marius  Hanssen RoedNorwayNorway
Gjermund HanssenNorwayNorway
Ivar HaugenNorwayNorway
Geir HoffNorwayNorway
Holger HottNorwayNorway
Tobias KjellSwedenSweden
Esten KorenNorwayNorway
Peter LegatGermanyGermany
Ola LindquistSwedenSweden
David LoverNorwayNorway
Mikkel LundDenmarkDenmark
Dan MarstonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Neil MarstonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Jostein MoeNorwayNorway
Arild NomelandNorwayNorway
Bard NonstadNorwayNorway
Anders NordbergNorwayNorway
Rune NygaardNorwayNorway
Per OlaussenNorwayNorway
Hans Gunnar OmdalNorwayNorway
Oystein  Osterbo Kvaal NorwayNorway
Sindre OsthagenNorwayNorway
Henrik OttesenNorwayNorway
Magnus PalmSwedenSweden
Jan Ola PedersenNorwayNorway
Oystein PettersenNorwayNorway
Jonas PilbladSwedenSweden
Dag Steinar RagvinNorwayNorway
Jorgen RostrupNorwayNorway
Henrik  Ruud DrangeNorwayNorway
Pal SkogedalNorwayNorway
Jon Arne SkroveNorwayNorway
Martin SkroveNorwayNorway
Bard SmestadNorwayNorway
Henning SpjelkavikNorwayNorway
Endre StoksethNorwayNorway
Oyvind StoksethNorwayNorway
Rune StrandbergNorwayNorway
Havard TveiteNorwayNorway
Mikko VaeisaenenFinlandFinland
Sigve VagsnesNorwayNorway
Christian VogelsangNorwayNorway
Bjarte WesterheimNorwayNorway
Kenneth WesterheimNorwayNorway
Bjorn WidenSwedenSweden
Marius WikstromNorwayNorway
Emil WingstedtSwedenSweden
Vyacheslav ZhuravlevBelarusBelarus

Women

43 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Marianne AndersenNorwayNorway
Linda AntonsenNorwayNorway
Maja BergerNorwayNorway
Charlotta BlomSwedenSweden
Katarina BorgSwedenSweden
Ingrid BronebakkNorwayNorway
Maria ErikssonSwedenSweden
Zsuzsa FeyRomaniaRomania
Goril FristadNorwayNorway
Stina GranefeltSwedenSweden
Kjerstin HagenNorwayNorway
Guro HarstadNorwayNorway
Trude HarstadNorwayNorway
Randi HoleNorwayNorway
Sandy HottCanadaCanada
Ine HoviNorwayNorway
Birgitte HusebyeNorwayNorway
Elisabeth IngvaldsenNorwayNorway
Birgit  Jensen Oekern NorwayNorway
Jenny JohnsonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Malin JonssonSwedenSweden
Andrea KramerGermanyGermany
Iryna KupriyanovaUkraineUkraine
Anne  Larsen Konring OlesenDenmarkDenmark
Pernille Lervaag IbsenDenmarkDenmark
Annemarie B. MadsenNorwayNorway
Anna MarsellSwedenSweden
Helen MartinsenNorwayNorway
Anja MattickGermanyGermany
Ragnhild MyrvoldNorwayNorway
Linn NilssonSwedenSweden
Karina NordrumNorwayNorway
Anna-Stina PaledalSwedenSweden
Nicole RagvinNorwayNorway
Malin SandSwedenSweden
Anne SandnesNorwayNorway
Helen M S SkarpsnoNorwayNorway
Hanne StaffNorwayNorway
Line  Stallknecht Brun PedersenDenmarkDenmark
Sini TurunenFinlandFinland
Anne Kari VikingstadNorwayNorway
Olena ZabrodskaUkraineUkraine
Annika ZellSwedenSweden

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport