International Orienteering Federation

Start list for II Trofeo Rutas del Quijote

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: II Trofeo Rutas del Quijote
Organiser: Spain
Date: 2 March 2002

Men

94 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Hans Olof AmblieNorwayNorway
Tobias AnderssonSwedenSweden
Beikens AnunoSpainSpain
Rafael Arranz MunozSpainSpain
Manuel Arrivi AlbentosaSpainSpain
Fermin Barcelo  OtaloraSpainSpain
Laurent BaumgartnerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Aleksander BernaciakPolandPoland
Per Henning BjervaNorwayNorway
Felix BreitschadelAustriaAustria
Carlos Burgos PalaciosSpainSpain
Alfonso BustilloSpainSpain
Sergio Casado BravoSpainSpain
Roger Casal FernandezSpainSpain
Pablo Corbi VicedoSpainSpain
Tomas DlabajaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Rain EensaarEstoniaEstonia
Jonas EklundSwedenSweden
Tobias EliassonSwedenSweden
Hector Esteve IbanezSpainSpain
Raul Exposito PeladoSpainSpain
Thomas EyerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
German Facenda SardaSpainSpain
Raul Ferra MurciaSpainSpain
Markus FrodinSwedenSweden
Eduard Garcia GonzalezSpainSpain
Antonio Garcia GuerreroSpainSpain
Teofilo Gil MediavillaSpainSpain
Javier Gomez PradaSpainSpain
Niklas GrahnSwedenSweden
Francisco Granel PradesSpainSpain
Petter HaaldssonSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Hans HasaasNorwayNorway
Ivar HaugenNorwayNorway
Thomas HirterSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Daniel HubmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Ola HultinSwedenSweden
Daniel Isla ZoritaSpainSpain
Johan JakobssonSwedenSweden
Ismael Jimenez SpainSpain
Santiago Jimenez MolinaSpainSpain
Thomas KallbergSwedenSweden
Olle KarnerEstoniaEstonia
Gernot KerschbaumerAustriaAustria
Vaclav KomanecCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Wojciech KowalskiPolandPoland
Maciej KrawczykPolandPoland
Erik KropfSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Markus LangAustriaAustria
Andre LeumannSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Tommy LindbergSwedenSweden
Pessi LiukkonenSwedenSweden
Paco Llopis LozanoSpainSpain
Antonio Lopez LopezSpainSpain
Xus Loro CarcellerSpainSpain
Raul Martinez DiazSpainSpain
Alfredo Micol GallegoSpainSpain
Alberto Minguez VinambresSpainSpain
Geir MoholdtNorwayNorway
Jose Luis  Morcillo LaizSpainSpain
Jonn Are MyhrenNetherlandsNetherlands
Juan Francisco Navarro GarciaSpainSpain
Fredrik NobornSwedenSweden
Jim Oystein NybratenNorwayNorway
Roberto Pascual OrkajoSpainSpain
Pedro Pasion RodriguezSpainSpain
Jose A. Penarando GalvanSpainSpain
Martin PongratzAustriaAustria
Thomas PoppSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Tom QuayleAustraliaAustralia
Dag Steinar RagvinNorwayNorway
Miguel Rodriguez MaciasSpainSpain
Mario Rodriguez MartinezSpainSpain
David Rodriguez OteroSpainSpain
Angel Rojas AvilesSpainSpain
Tomas Ruiz GonzalezSpainSpain
Pablo Samper SanzezSpainSpain
Juan Francisco Sanchez SanchezSpainSpain
Ferran Santoyo MedinaSpainSpain
Gian-Reto SchaadSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Christoph SchilterSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Emili Selles SeguiSpainSpain
John SolbreckSwedenSweden
Zbynek SterbaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Per SternerSpainSpain
Johan StrandbergSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Havard TveiteNorwayNorway
Tomas UnanderSwedenSweden
Joao ValentePortugalPortugal
Jan VodickaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Dan WesterNorwaySweden
Marius WikstromNorwayNorway
Libor ZridkaveselyCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Petr ZverinaCzech RepublicCzech Republic

Women

38 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Alba Baena AlbertSpainSpain
Aurora Baena AlbertSpainSpain
Veronika BehounovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Anna Bertran AmigoSpainSpain
Radka BrozkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Elena Espeso GayteSpainSpain
Marta FlorkowskaPolandPoland
Eva  Garrido HensSpainSpain
Esther Gil BrotonsSpainSpain
Veronica Gil BrotonsSpainSpain
Paula Gil de la VegaSpainSpain
Eva Gil SanchezSpainSpain
Maria Angeles Gonzalez MunozSpainSpain
Cristina Gordillo GonzalezSpainSpain
Lenka HruskovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Zuzana KlimplovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Kristyna KolinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Marilo Lahoz RuanoSpainSpain
Anna LangpaulovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Maria Angeles Lopez LazaroSpainSpain
Maria  Angeles Mari MarinSpainSpain
Belen Megias NogalesSpainSpain
Raquel Miras CostaSpainSpain
Karin NobornSwedenSweden
Katerina NovakovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Line NybakkenNorwayNorway
Marte OstbyNorwayNorway
Carme Paradera SalaSpainSpain
Michaela PrzyczkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Maria Romero MartinezSpainSpain
Iva RufferovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Rosa Ana Samper SanzezSpainSpain
Deva Sanz RevertSpainSpain
Jasmin SchuhAustriaAustria
Jessica SollvanderSwedenSweden
Sara TimnerSwedenSweden
Kaja TorpeNorwayNorway
Martina ZverinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport