International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Blodslitet/ Norwegian championships

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Blodslitet/ Norwegian championships
Organiser: Norway
Date: 20 October 2001

Men

114 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Espen  Aarnes TangenNorwayNorway
Harald AasNorwayNorway
Anders AkermanSwedenSweden
Lars AkermanSwedenSweden
Erik AxelssonSwedenSweden
Jan Harald BakkejordNorwayNorway
Audun BerstadNorwayNorway
Anton BjartnesNorwayNorway
Per Henning BjervaNorwayNorway
Kjetil BjorloNorwayNorway
Claus BobachDenmarkDenmark
Allan BogleUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Tor BrennaNorwayNorway
Ulf BrennaNorwayNorway
Trygve BuanesNorwayNorway
Mats DahlenFinlandFinland
Rain EensaarEstoniaEstonia
Per Oyvind EgerNorwayNorway
Bjorn EriksenNorwayNorway
Jo Inge FjellstadNorwayNorway
Trond GjelstadNorwayNorway
Lars GranumNorwayNorway
Jacob GronnegaardDenmarkDenmark
Olav Gryting TallakNorwayNorway
Dyre Martin GulbrandNorwayNorway
Per Olav GulbrandsenNorwayNorway
Inge GunnesNorwayNorway
Havard HaagardNorwayNorway
Gjermund HanssenNorwayNorway
Anders HaugeNorwayNorway
Ivar HaugenNorwayNorway
Nicolai HeilemannNorwayNorway
Oyvind HelgerudNorwayNorway
Peter HorstmannDenmarkDenmark
Holger HottNorwayNorway
Roland HuerlimannNorwayNorway
Jarkko HuovilaFinlandFinland
Pal Christian IngierdNorwayNorway
Johan IvarssonSwedenSweden
Harald  Jensen Oekern NorwayNorway
Hans JevanordNorwayNorway
Aslak JohansenNorwayNorway
Andreas JohanssonSwedenSweden
Henrik  Jorgensen LethDenmarkDenmark
Olle KarnerEstoniaEstonia
Frode KonstNorwayNorway
Esten KorenNorwayNorway
Andreas KraasEstoniaEstonia
Torbjorn KravdalNorwayNorway
Knut Jarle KroghNorwayNorway
Truls KvaaseNorwayNorway
Jonne LakanenFinlandFinland
Eivind LandeNorwayNorway
Knut LandstadNorwayNorway
Hendrik LappGermanyGermany
Peter LegatGermanyGermany
Asgeir LiumNorwayNorway
David LoverNorwayNorway
Mikkel LundDenmarkDenmark
Espen LundeNorwayNorway
Jan Kristian LygreNorwayNorway
Dan MarstonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Neil MarstonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Svein Runar MelbyNorwayNorway
Geir MoholdtNorwayNorway
Lasse F. MollerNorwayNorway
Rune MonradDenmarkDenmark
Jens Erik MortensenDenmarkDenmark
Morten MoslandNorwayNorway
Mattis MyhreNorwayNorway
Bernt O MyrvoldNorwayNorway
Eirik Naess UlsethNorwayNorway
Nicolai NielsenDenmarkDenmark
Svante NilssonFinlandFinland
Anders NordbergNorwayNorway
Gyorgy NoroiNorwayNorway
Jim Oystein NybratenNorwayNorway
Svein NygardNorwayNorway
Sten Age Nygardseter  NorwayNorway
Gisle NysaeterNorwayNorway
Jakob OdumDenmarkDenmark
Tommy OlsenNorwayNorway
Hans Gunnar OmdalNorwayNorway
Sindre OsthagenNorwayNorway
Steinar OvreasNorwayNorway
Jan Ola PedersenNorwayNorway
Oystein PettersenNorwayNorway
Dag Steinar RagvinNorwayNorway
Espen RosteNorwayNorway
Oystein SaetherNorwayNorway
Jarno SalmelinFinlandFinland
Jari SillmanFinlandFinland
Anders SkjesetNorwayNorway
Pal SkogedalNorwayNorway
Jon Arne SkroveNorwayNorway
Bard SmestadNorwayNorway
Henning SpjelkavikNorwayNorway
Markus StahlFinlandFinland
Endre StoksethNorwayNorway
Oyvind StoksethNorwayNorway
Jorn SundbyNorwayNorway
Knut Ole ThoreplassNorwayNorway
Oivind  Trier DueNorwayNorway
Reto TrondleSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Havard TveiteNorwayNorway
Pal TveterNorwayNorway
Sigve VagsnesNorwayNorway
Christian VogelsangNorwayNorway
Asmo VuorenpaeaeFinlandFinland
Torgeir WatneNorwayNorway
Emil WingstedtSwedenSweden
Haro XavierNorwayNorway
Andrei ZhuravlevBelarusBelarus
Vyacheslav ZhuravlevBelarusBelarus

Women

43 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Marianne AndersenNorwayNorway
Ragnhild Bente AndersenNorwayNorway
Ingunn BergetNorwayNorway
Elin BjervaNorwayNorway
Janne BjorvandNorwayNorway
Julie BobelNorwayNorway
Ingrid BronebakkNorwayNorway
Hilde  Conradi Slordahl NorwayNorway
Torun DyrkornNorwayNorway
Zsuzsa FeyRomaniaRomania
Wendy FjellstadNorwayNorway
Yvonne GunellFinlandFinland
Kjerstin HagenNorwayNorway
Anne Margrethe  Hausken NordbergNorwayNorway
Karin HellmanSwedenSweden
Stine Hjermstad KirkevikNorwayNorway
Maria HoffmanFinlandFinland
Terhi HolsterFinlandFinland
Birgit  Jensen Oekern NorwayNorway
Kersti KernerNorwayNorway
Julie  Lande Finsrud NorwayNorway
Anne  Larsen Konring OlesenDenmarkDenmark
Carina LeppavuoriFinlandFinland
Anja MattickGermanyGermany
Ragnhild MyrvoldNorwayNorway
Karina NordrumNorwayNorway
Mia NorrgrannFinlandFinland
Line NybakkenNorwayNorway
Gry Merete OlaisenNorwayNorway
Grethe OverbyNorwayNorway
Maria RantalaFinlandFinland
Ingela RolandsSwedenSweden
Malin SandSwedenSweden
Helen M S SkarpsnoNorwayNorway
Dorthe SkovlystDenmarkDenmark
Jo StevensonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Siri StormerNorwayNorway
Hilde TellesboNorwayNorway
Heidi TronbolNorwayNorway
Gunhild VikhamarNorwayNorway
Randi WarlandNorwayNorway
Hannah WoottonUnited KingdomGreat Britain
Annika ZellSwedenSweden

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport