International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Nationaler A

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Nationaler A
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 6 May 2001

Men

58 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Urs AltorferSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Jan BeguinSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Felix BentzSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Beat BergerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Otti BisangSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Urs DauwalderSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Michael EglinSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Andreas ErbSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Lukas ErneSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Robert FeldmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Boris FischerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Reto FluckigerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Daniel GigerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Paolo Mario GrassiItalyItaly
Simone GrassiItalyItaly
Oliver GrimmSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Stefan GutknechtSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Andreas HaldiSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Peter HaldiSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Jost HammerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Thomas HaneSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Daniel HanselmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Thomas HirterSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Thomas HodelSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Ingo HorstGermanyGermany
Thomas HuberSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Dominik HumbelSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Yannick JabasSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Adrian KlauserSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Eero KoskiFinlandFinland
Richard LangeSouth AfricaSouth Africa
Marc LauensteinSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Andre LeumannSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Ola LindquistSwedenSweden
Stefano MaddalenaSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Mirco MattleSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Matthias NiggliSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Beat OkleSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Giaime OriggiItalyItaly
Christian OttSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Christoph PlattnerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Markus ProlingheuerGermanyGermany
Reto PusterlaSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Michael ReinhartSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Donatus SchnyderSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Dany SchulthessSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Lukas SchulthessSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Markus SchweizerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Giacomo SeidenariItalyItaly
Antonio SeriniItalyItaly
Beat StuderSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Michael ThierolfGermanyGermany
Pascal VieserSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Roger VogelSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Jan VyoralCzech RepublicCzech Republic
Simon WegmullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Urs WidlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Dieter WolfSwitzerlandSwitzerland

Women

24 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Susanne BerchtoldSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Helga BertoldiItalyItaly
Martina Erne-HotzSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Renate FaunerItalyItaly
Yvonne GantenbeinSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Sara GemperleSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Sandra HeldSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Meike JaegerGermanyGermany
Doris KellerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Susanne LuscherSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Bettina MaurerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Sabrina MeisterSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Simone Niggli-LuderSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Veronique Renaud-HumbelSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Livia SchochSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Annemarie SieberSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Hannele Tonna ValkonenFinlandFinland
Nina VinnytskaUkraineUkraine
Caroline WegmullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Daniela WehrliSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Susanne WehrliSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Kathi WidlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Angela WildSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Brigitte WolfSwitzerlandSwitzerland

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport