Official results for Czech cup - middle

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech cup - middle
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 8 September 2019

Men

39 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Miloš NykodýmNo club membershipCzech Republic33:36
2Vojtěch KrálNo club membershipCzech Republic33:42
3Marek MinářNo club membershipCzech Republic33:48
4Daniel HájekNo club membershipCzech Republic34:52
5Tomáš KubelkaNo club membershipCzech Republic35:14
6Daniel VandasNo club membershipCzech Republic35:36
7Vojtěch SýkoraNo club membershipCzech Republic35:45
8Marek SchusterNo club membershipCzech Republic35:58
9Petr HorvátNo club membershipCzech Republic36:49
10Jan BendákNo club membershipCzech Republic37:26
11David ProcházkaNo club membershipCzech Republic37:31
12Matěj KlusáčekNo club membershipCzech Republic38:13
13Osvald KozákNo club membershipCzech Republic38:25
14Jan PetrželaNo club membershipCzech Republic38:55
15Filip WolfNo club membershipCzech Republic38:57
15Jakub GlonekNo club membershipCzech Republic38:57
17Martin PoklopNo club membershipCzech Republic39:01
18Štěpán MudrákNo club membershipCzech Republic39:36
19Matěj KamenickýNo club membershipCzech Republic39:58
20Johan VavrysNo club membershipCzech Republic40:45
21Jan KlusáčekNo club membershipCzech Republic40:51
22Jan FlašarNo club membershipCzech Republic41:04
23Šimon NavrátilNo club membershipCzech Republic41:22
24Daniel TomanekNo club membershipCzech Republic42:07
25Martin MeleckýNo club membershipCzech Republic42:35
26Filip HadačNo club membershipCzech Republic42:43
27Stanislav MokrýNo club membershipCzech Republic43:30
28Tomáš LandovskýNo club membershipCzech Republic43:44
29Petr MatulaNo club membershipCzech Republic43:48
30Matouš FürstNo club membershipCzech Republic44:26
31Jeroným KamenickýNo club membershipCzech Republic45:22
32Vít KoštejnNo club membershipCzech Republic46:25
33Tomáš KobrNo club membershipCzech Republic46:41
34Roman HorynaNo club membershipCzech Republic46:54
35Václav KrálNo club membershipCzech Republic47:25
36Tomáš DlabajaNo club membershipCzech Republic47:46
37Jiří ZelinkaNo club membershipCzech Republic49:40
38Jan SkoupýNo club membershipCzech Republic51:47
Zdeněk SlezákNo club membershipCzech Republicmispunched

Women

24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Vendula HorčičkováNo club membershipCzech Republic36:46
2Adéla IndrákováNo club membershipCzech Republic37:47
3Eva KabáthováNo club membershipCzech Republic38:20
4Denisa KosováNo club membershipCzech Republic38:39
5Anna ŠtičkováNo club membershipCzech Republic38:56
6Jindra PerůtkováNo club membershipCzech Republic40:07
7Zdenka KozákováNo club membershipCzech Republic40:20
8Petra LandovskáNo club membershipCzech Republic41:05
9Lenka PoklopováNo club membershipCzech Republic41:30
10Martina JirčákováNo club membershipCzech Republic42:00
11Gabriela HiršováNo club membershipCzech Republic42:13
12Magdaléna KlusáčkováNo club membershipCzech Republic42:26
13Tereza OdehnalováNo club membershipCzech Republic42:39
14Karolína TepláNo club membershipCzech Republic43:14
15Barbora VyhnálkováNo club membershipCzech Republic43:56
16Barbora ŠikováNo club membershipCzech Republic44:00
17Magdalena HájkováNo club membershipCzech Republic44:29
18Jana BenešováNo club membershipCzech Republic44:32
19Radka SklenářováNo club membershipCzech Republic45:27
20Karolína KamenickáNo club membershipCzech Republic45:34
21Gabriela ŠimůnkováNo club membershipCzech Republic47:49
22Jana ŠímováNo club membershipCzech Republic47:57
23Tereza KorpasováNo club membershipCzech Republic50:19
Barbora ZháňalováNo club membershipCzech Republicmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.