Official results for Schweizer Meisterschaft im Sprint-OL (SPM)

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Schweizer Meisterschaft im Sprint-OL (SPM)
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 1 September 2019

Classes: Show all | Herren Elite | Damen Elite

HE

4 200 m, 74 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Daniel HubmannOL Regio WilSwitzerland16:10
2Martin HubmannOL Regio WilSwitzerland16:39+0:29
3Tobia PezzatiSCOM MendrisioSwitzerland16:43+0:33
4Christoph MeierOLV BasellandSwitzerland16:53+0:43
5Florian HowaldOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerland16:54+0:44
6Jonas EggerOLV HindelbankSwitzerland17:04+0:54
7Alain DenzlerOLG WelsikonSwitzerland17:18+1:08
8Andreas KyburzOLK FricktalSwitzerland17:19+1:09
9Joey Hadornol norskaSwitzerland17:22+1:12
10Sven HellmüllerOLG WelsikonSwitzerland17:24+1:14
11Riccardo RancanOLG PfäffikonSwitzerland17:27+1:17
12Noah ZbindenOLV BasellandSwitzerland17:28+1:18
12Remo RuchOLG SkandiaSwitzerland17:28+1:18
14Florian AttingerOLG Chur/OL ZimmerbergSwitzerland17:36+1:26
15Florian Schneiderol norskaSwitzerland17:38+1:28
16Timo SuterOLG CordobaSwitzerland17:40+1:30
17Maxime RauturierAngelniemen AnkkuriFrance17:42+1:32
18Raffael Huber SvenssonOLG SäuliamtSwitzerland17:48+1:38
18Quentin RauturierGO78France17:48+1:38
20Pascal BuchsANCOSwitzerland17:55+1:45
21Nick GebertOLK WiggertalSwitzerland17:58+1:48
22Jannis SchönleberOLV Baselland/KakowaSwitzerland18:02+1:52
23Loïc CapbernTOACFrance18:04+1:54
24Silvan Ullmannol.biel.seelandSwitzerland18:13+2:03
25Arnaud PerrinNOSEFrance18:14+2:04
26Ueli Werrenol norska / OLG BernSwitzerland18:26+2:16
27Sebastian BaumannOLC KapreoloJapan18:27+2:17
28Quentin MertenatCA RoséSwitzerland18:29+2:19
29Cyril BucherOLV HindelbankSwitzerland18:30+2:20
30Philipp von ArxOL Regio OltenSwitzerland18:33+2:23
31Andreas RüedlingerOLK RafzerfeldSwitzerland18:56+2:46
32Simon WengerOLG Bern / ol norskaSwitzerland18:58+2:48
33Simon JakobOLK RafzerfeldSwitzerland18:59+2:49
33Archibald SoguelANCOSwitzerland18:59+2:49
35Térence RisseCA RoséSwitzerland19:03+2:53
36Samuel Kellerbussola okSwitzerland19:12+3:02
37Mathias BlaiseCA RoséBelgium19:23+3:13
38Lukas DienerOLG Bern / ol norskaSwitzerland19:32+3:22
39David von ArxOL Regio OltenSwitzerland19:34+3:24
40Timon SchweizerOLV BasellandSwitzerland19:43+3:33
40Fabian HertnerOLV BasellandSwitzerland19:43+3:33
42Csaba Gerberbussola okHungary19:46+3:36
43Lukas MeierOLC KapreoloSwitzerland19:53+3:43
44Ismael RöthlisbergerOLG SuhrSwitzerland20:00+3:50
45Sven AschwandenOLG GoldauSwitzerland20:04+3:54
46Andrin GründlerOLG PfäffikonSwitzerland20:05+3:55
47Thomas RöthlisbergerOLG SkandiaSwitzerland20:09+3:59
48Raphael SchalbetterOLG Nidwalden+ObwaldenSwitzerland20:14+4:04
49Christof RöthlisbergerOLG SkandiaSwitzerland20:35+4:25
50Joel BornerOLV ZugSwitzerland20:40+4:30
51Adrian KöpfliOLV Luzern / OL ZimmerbergSwitzerland20:47+4:37
52Christian SchellenbergOLK RafzerfeldSwitzerland20:52+4:42
53Fabio AlfieriSCOM MendrisioSwitzerland20:53+4:43
54Luca NembriniC.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerland20:58+4:48
55Mathias BirrerOLV BasellandSwitzerland21:17+5:07
56Gil MeyerOLG ZürichSwitzerland21:22+5:12
57Paul FluckigerANCOSwitzerland21:33+5:23
58Patrick KrähenbühlOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerland21:56+5:46
59Sandro AnderesOL Regio OltenSwitzerland21:58+5:48
60Romain WältiANCOSwitzerland22:16+6:06
61Guillaume WyrschANCOSwitzerland22:21+6:11
62Gioele MaddalenaGOVSwitzerland22:32+6:22
63Olivier MeyerOLG MurtenSwitzerland22:33+6:23
64Michael WeberOLG SäuliamtSwitzerland24:44+8:34
65David Saianda0Portugal24:54+8:44
66Severin HowaldOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerland24:56+8:46
67Jacopo BeniniPolisportiva BesaneseItaly27:41+11:31
Elias GemperlithurgorientaSwitzerlandmispunched
Noel BoosOLV LuzernSwitzerlandmispunched
Sven KleinOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandmispunched
Julian BleikerOL Regio WilSwitzerlandmispunched
Simon Dubachol norskaSwitzerlandmispunched
Flavio PoltéraQuack OKSwitzerlandmispunched
Thomas CurigerOLC KapreoloSwitzerlandmispunched
Severin DenzlerOLG WelsikonSwitzerlanddid not start
Andrin BieriOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlanddid not start
Joël MorgenthalerOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlanddid not start
Matthias KyburzOLK FricktalSwitzerlanddid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.