Official results for Kurzemes Pavasaris

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Kurzemes Pavasaris
Organisers: Latvia / Saldus OK
Date: 6 April 2019

M21E

6 290 m, 34 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Uldis UpītisKāpa OKLatvia32:415:11
2Edgars BertuksAlūksne-Ape OKLatvia35:23+2:425:37
3Andris JubelisMežmalas/MadonaLatvia35:40+2:595:40
4Ilgvars CauneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLatvia36:11+3:305:45
5Ainārs DrozdsMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLatvia36:34+3:535:48
6Nitsan YasurYizrael Valley O ClubIsrael36:45+4:045:50
7Kristaps JaudzemsSaldus OKLatvia37:10+4:295:54
8Yauhen ZhakhouskiSävedalens AIKBelarus37:25+4:445:56
9Jānis KrūmiņšBriksnis SKLatvia37:28+4:475:57
10Matīss SlikšjānisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLatvia37:51+5:106:01
11Alvis ReinsonsMežmalas/MadonaLatvia38:48+6:076:10
12Endijs TitomersAlnis OK-JNSCLatvia38:54+6:136:11
13Zigmārs GailisAuseklis IKLatvia39:19+6:386:15
14Joona HuilaHiisirastiFinland40:05+7:246:22
15Marijonas GipasMedeina OKLithuania40:06+7:256:22
16Andrei ZhuravlevNemiga-NordBelarus41:27+8:466:35
17Valts UlmanisAuseklis IKLatvia41:39+8:586:37
18Atis RešķisSaldus OKLatvia42:12+9:316:42
19Edgars UstinovsOgre OK/SCLatvia42:33+9:526:45
20Andris GailisAuseklis IKLatvia43:02+10:216:50
21Guntars MankusSaldus OKLatvia43:53+11:126:58
22Mindaugas NakvosasSakas OKLithuania44:42+12:017:06
23Kaspars ČerjaksKāpa OKLatvia44:52+12:117:07
24Jānis SkujenieksOzonsLatvia45:32+12:517:14
25Valters ReneslācisOgre OK/SCLatvia45:49+13:087:17
26Gatis BaronsKāpa OKLatvia45:57+13:167:18
27Kevinas OlišauskisSakas OKLithuania48:22+15:417:41
28Viktors MateičsSaldus OKLatvia49:13+16:327:49
29Aliaksei ShvantsKronanBelarus51:58+19:178:15
30Peteris LedinsCascade OCLatvia55:03+22:228:45
31Aivis ŠiliņšAlnis OK-JNSCLatvia55:14+22:338:46
32Artem SotkinOFF-ROADRussian Federation1:15:27+42:4611:59
Mārtiņš SkujenieksOzonsLatviamispunched
Valiantsin MalkouKamvolBelarusdid not finish

W21E

5 080 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Sandra GrosbergaMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLatvia32:096:19
2Laura VīķeKāpa OKLatvia33:15+1:066:32
3Līga ValdmaneZVOC-VBSSLatvia34:14+2:056:44
4Akvilė BartkevičiūtėŠilas OKLithuania39:21+7:127:44
5Irita PuķīteKāpa OKLatvia42:13+10:048:18
6Liene BrūveleAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLatvia42:18+10:098:19
7Kristīne BertukaMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLatvia42:25+10:168:20
8Ieva RukšāneKāpa OKLatvia42:37+10:288:23
9Anna Eleonora FreimaneAuseklis IKLatvia43:23+11:148:32
10Teklė Emilija GvildytėMedeina OKLithuania43:32+11:238:34
11Elizabete BlūmentāleOzons/RSPLatvia44:52+12:438:49
12Laura SavickaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLatvia46:01+13:529:03
13Hanna PaulavaLegendaBelarus51:18+19:0910:05

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.