Official results for Ski-O Tour, sOT 1 - mass start

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Ski-O Tour
Organiser: Austria
Date: 13 January 2019 - 19 January 2019

SOT 1 - mass start

Men

2 780 m, 26 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time R
1Eduard KhrennikovRussian Orienteering Federat.Russian Federation14:495:19
2Stanimir BelomazhevBulgarian Orienteering Feder.Bulgaria14:58+0:095:23
3Sergey GorlanovRussian Orienteering Federat.Russian Federation15:22+0:335:31
4Gion SchnyderSkiO SwissSwitzerland15:23+0:345:32
5Petr HorvatCzech Orienteering FederationCzech Republic16:42+1:536:00
6Jakub SkodaCzech Orienteering FederationCzech Republic16:58+2:096:06
7Martin PenchevBulgarian Orienteering Feder.Bulgaria17:14+2:256:11
8Vojtech MatusCzech Orienteering FederationCzech Republic17:17+2:286:13
9Corsin BoosSkiO SwissSwitzerland17:37+2:486:20
10Radek LacigaCzech Orienteering FederationCzech Republic17:40+2:516:21 Download route in GPX format
11Jan HasekCzech Orienteering FederationCzech Republic18:05+3:166:30
12Simion SuciuCSM VSK Csikszereda MiercureaRomania18:43+3:546:43
13Nicola MuellerSkiO SwissSwitzerland19:04+4:156:51
14Kostiantyn MarychLyder TurUkraine19:37+4:487:03
15Andri JordiSkiO SwissSwitzerland19:41+4:527:04
16Ondrej VystavelCzech Orienteering FederationCzech Republic19:54+5:057:09
17Severin MuellerSkiO SwissSwitzerland20:33+5:447:23
17Vojtech BartosCzech Orienteering FederationCzech Republic20:33+5:447:23
19Lars BeglingerSkiO SwissSwitzerland20:40+5:517:26
20Francesco CorradiniItalian Orienteering Feder.Italy20:42+5:537:26
21Jurg NiggliSkiO Swiss NiggliSwitzerland22:24+7:358:03
22Roland FesselhoferHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria23:47+8:588:33
23Zoltan SzepCSM VSK Csikszereda MiercureaRomania25:00+10:118:59
24Andris RobaldsZVOCLatvia25:29+10:409:10
25Botond SzaszCSM VSK Csikszereda MiercureaHungary25:36+10:479:12
26Beat OkleSkiO Swiss (HB)Switzerland26:32+11:439:32
Bernd KohlschmidtDeutscher Turner BundGermanydid not start

Women

2 510 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time R
1Tatyana OborinaRussian Orienteering Federat.Russian Federation16:366:36
1Anastasia KravchenkoRussian Orienteering Federat.Russian Federation16:366:36
3Mariya KechkinaRussian Orienteering Federat.Russian Federation16:41+0:056:38
4Lenka MechlovaCzech Orienteering FederationCzech Republic18:39+2:037:25
5Katerina NeumannovaCzech Orienteering FederationCzech Republic19:23+2:477:43
6Petra HancovaCzech Orienteering FederationCzech Republic20:04+3:287:59
7Stefania CorradiniItalian Orienteering Feder.Italy20:56+4:208:20
8Antonia ErhartOLC GrazAustria21:45+5:098:39
9Liga ValdmaneZVOCLatvia23:27+6:519:20
10Laura DienerSkiO SwissSwitzerland24:25+7:499:43
11Antoaneta DyaksovaBulgarian Orienteering Feder.Bulgaria25:50+9:1410:17
Johanka SimkovaCzech Orienteering FederationCzech Republicmispunched
Alena TrapeznikovaRussian Orienteering Federat.Russian Federationdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.