Official results for Euromeeting 2019 / XXXI Suunto Games in Estonia

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Euromeeting 2019 / XXXI Suunto Games in Estonia
Organiser: Estonia
Date: 14 September 2019

Women

4 960 m, 38 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Sandra GrosbergaLatvian Orienteering FederatioLatvia33:20
2Amy NymalmFinnish Orienteering FederatioFinland34:02
3Evely KaasikuEstonian Orienteering FederatiEstonia35:17
4Aino MankarlaFinnish Orienteering FederatioFinland35:34
5Anina BrunnerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland36:32
6Liga ValdmaneZVOCLatvia36:40
7Paula GrossSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland37:07
8Alexandra EnlundFinnish Orienteering FederatioFinland37:32
9Kerstin UiboupinEstonian Orienteering FederatiEstonia38:18
10Laura JoonasEstonian Orienteering FederatiEstonia38:21
11Enni JalavaTurun SuunnistajatFinland38:33
12Ida Marie CederbergFinnish Orienteering FederatioFinland38:37
13Veera KlemettinenFinnish Orienteering FederatioFinland39:04
14Sofie BachmannSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland39:14
15Sina TommerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland39:19
16Kristine BertukaMeridians OKLatvia39:36
17Marianne HaugEstonian Orienteering FederatiEstonia39:41
18Margret ZimmermannEstonian Orienteering FederatiEstonia40:27
19Eleri HirvEstonian Orienteering FederatiEstonia40:33
20Outi HytönenKangasala SKBelgium41:12
21Martina RuchSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland41:14
22Elza KuzeAlnis OKLatvia42:01
23Indre ValaiteLithuanian Orienteering FederaLithuania42:47
24Catherine TaylorBritish OrienteeringGreat Britain42:49
25Henna Riikka HaikonenFinnish Orienteering FederatioFinland42:51
26Katrin MuellerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland43:11
27Sigrid RuulJOKAEstonia44:10
28Irita PukiteKapa OKLatvia44:29
29Kaste RutkauskaiteLithuanian Orienteering FederaLithuania44:38
30Ugne LieguteLithuanian Orienteering FederaLithuania45:30
31Migle SusinskaiteOK FORTUNALithuania46:16
32Ugne GineikaiteLithuanian Orienteering FederaLithuania48:15
33Viktorija DrazdauskaiteLithuanian Orienteering FederaLithuania48:16
34Teele TelgmaEstonian Orienteering FederatiEstonia51:08
35Anna Eleonora FreimaneAuseklis IKLatvia52:30
36Emily RaudkeppEstonian Orienteering FederatiEstonia52:39
37Fay WalshBritish OrienteeringGreat Britain55:26
Signe SirmaAlnis OKLatviamispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.