Official results for Polish TrailO Championships - PreO

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Polish TrailO Championships - PreO
Organisers: Dolnoslaski Zwiazek Orientacji Sportowej / Orientop Wroclaw / Poland
Date: 15 September 2019

Open-E

118 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Pavel PtacekCZECzech Republiccompleted
2Renato BettinITAItalycompleted
3Karolina PacekPOLPolandcompleted
4Krešo KerestešSLOSloveniacompleted
5Alessio TenaniITAItalycompleted
6Dušan FuruczSVKSlovakiacompleted
7Erik LundkvistSWESwedencompleted
7Pinja MäkinenFINFinlandcompleted
9Martin Aarholt WaalerNORNorwaycompleted
10Yevhen HoienkoUKRUkrainecompleted
11Lars Jakob WaalerNORNorwaycompleted
12Ari UotilaFINFinlandcompleted
13Geir Myhr ØienNORNorwaycompleted
14Ralph KoernerGERGermanycompleted
15Šimon MižúrSVKSlovakiacompleted
16Leif ErikssonSWESwedencompleted
17Erik StålnackeSWESwedencompleted
18Martin FredholmSWESwedencompleted
19Krystian PetersburskiPOLPolandcompleted
20Martti InkinenFINFinlandcompleted
21Miroslav ŠimekCZECzech Republiccompleted
22Emil KacinSLOSloveniacompleted
23Libor ForstCZECzech Republiccompleted
24Petteri HakalaFINFinlandcompleted
25Mateusz KulaPOLPolandcompleted
26John KewleyGBRGreat Britaincompleted
27Zofia GallaPOLPolandcompleted
28Sami TorstilaFINFinlandcompleted
29Ján FuruczSVKSlovakiacompleted
30Bartlomiej MazanPOLPolandcompleted
31Sergei RusakovRUSRussian Federationcompleted
32Magdalena KurfürstováCZECzech Republiccompleted
33Krzysztof LigienzaPOLPolandcompleted
34Robertas StankevicLTULithuaniacompleted
35Fulvio LenarduzziITAItalycompleted
36Vladyslav VovkUKRUkrainecompleted
37Juha HiirsalmiFINFinlandcompleted
38Miroslav SlovákCZECzech Republiccompleted
39Anna JacobsonFINFinlandcompleted
40Esko JunttilaFINFinlandcompleted
40Anton PuhovkinUKRUkrainecompleted
42Zoltán MihácziHUNHungarycompleted
43Jana KostováCZECzech Republiccompleted
44Franciszek GallaPOLPolandcompleted
45Pavel DudíkCZECzech Republiccompleted
46Vitalii KyrychenkoUKRUkrainecompleted
47Jirí KalousekCZECzech Republiccompleted
48Liubov KozinaRUSRussian Federationcompleted
49Ari TertsunenFINFinlandcompleted
50Pavel KurfürstCZECzech Republiccompleted
51Ole-Johan WaalerNORNorwaycompleted
52Lars SilvervretSWESwedencompleted
53Beata MazurkiewiczPOLPolandcompleted
54Valerii LytvynovUKRUkrainecompleted
55Dmitry DokuchaevRUSRussian Federationcompleted
55Mateja KerestešSLOSloveniacompleted
57Mykola OpanasenkoUKRUkrainecompleted
58Wojciech WójcikPOLPolandcompleted
59Elvio CereserITAItalycompleted
60Koji ChinoJPNJapancompleted
61Andrius JovaišaLTULithuaniacompleted
62Marcin KrasuskiPOLPolandcompleted
63Piergiorgio ZancanaroITAItalycompleted
64Daria MikulaPOLPolandcompleted
65Marina BorisenkovaRUSRussian Federationcompleted
66Ekaterina KoltunovaRUSRussian Federationcompleted
67Lenka ForstováCZECzech Republiccompleted
67Per-Ivar MöllbergSWESwedencompleted
69Aleksandra MazanPOLPolandcompleted
70Elizabeth UrquhartGBRGreat Britaincompleted
71Göran AnderssonSWESwedencompleted
72Rafal BednarskiPOLPolandcompleted
73Anna KaczmarekPOLPolandcompleted
74Gintaras MikolaviciusLTULithuaniacompleted
75Peter HuzanGBRGreat Britaincompleted
76Ewa MisiaczekPOLPolandcompleted
77Alexander KobzarevRUSRussian Federationcompleted
78Zbigniew SochaPOLPolandcompleted
79Urszula TrykozkoPOLPolandcompleted
80Slawomir MyszaPOLPolandcompleted
81Andrzej KrochmalPOLPolandcompleted
82Ziemowit WójcikPOLPolandcompleted
83Andrzej WysockiPOLPolandcompleted
84Graham UrquhartGBRGreat Britaincompleted
85Pentti KoponenFINFinlandcompleted
86Alessandro CasarinITAItalycompleted
87Maja KulaPOLPolandcompleted
88Jan ZdanowiczPOLPolandcompleted
89Adrian KrólPOLPolandcompleted
90Miroslav ŠpidlenCZECzech Republiccompleted
91Justyna LabedaPOLPolandcompleted
92Seiichi SatoJPNJapancompleted
93Iga MikulaPOLPolandcompleted
94Agnieszka MazurkiewiczPOLPolandcompleted
95Maria Bertilla PajaroITAItalycompleted
96Andrzej SkoniecznyPOLPolandcompleted
97Anežka ŠimkováCZECzech Republiccompleted
98Agata CieslukPOLPolandcompleted
99Karolina PajakPOLPolandcompleted
100Agata LudwiczakPOLPolandcompleted
101Noritoshi MatsuhashiJPNJapancompleted
102Weronika MatyjaPOLPolandcompleted
103Mariusz WlodarskiPOLPolandcompleted
104Petras KasanaviciusLTULithuaniacompleted
105Izabela StefaniakPOLPolandcompleted
106Albert ForstCZECzech Republiccompleted
107Mauro NardoITAItalycompleted
108Marcin LabedaPOLPolandcompleted
109Jarmila MrtkováCZECzech Republiccompleted
110Roman TrochaPOLPolandcompleted
111Marzena BoruckaPOLPolandcompleted
112Antonina WójcikPOLPolandcompleted
113Adam SmiejaPOLPolandcompleted
114Zbigniew BakPOLPolandcompleted
115Mieczyslaw ZielczynskiPOLPolandcompleted
116Katarzyna GrabaPOLPolandcompleted
117Mateusz KluskaPOLPolandcompleted
118Agnieszka BukowskaPOLPolandcompleted

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.