Official results for Championnat de France de Moyenne Distance

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Championnat de France de Moyenne Distance
Organiser: France
Date: 4 May 2019

Men

5 110 m, 42 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Olivier BLANC TRANCHANT3913BF O'JURAFrance35:09
2Nicolas RIO4203AR OE42France35:58+0:49
3Maxime RAUTURIER7807IF GO78France36:05+0:56
4Loic MARTY4601OC FiNO46France36:39+1:30
5Loic CAPBERN3105OC TOAC OrientatioFrance36:45+1:36
6Quentin RAUTURIER7807IF GO78France36:51+1:42
7Philippe ADAMSKI5907HF T.A.D.France37:17+2:08
8Mathieu PERRIN4201AR NOSEFrance37:55+2:46
9Vincent COUPAT2517BF OTBFrance38:19+3:10
10Lucas BASSET6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrance38:58+3:49
11Theo FLEURENT7404AR ASOFrance39:43+4:34
12Theo RADONDY5907HF T.A.D.France40:12+5:03
13Corentin ROUX4201AR NOSEFrance42:11+7:02
14Benjamin LEPOUTRE5907HF T.A.D.France42:13+7:04
15Arnaud PERRIN4201AR NOSEFrance42:16+7:07
16Louis HALTZ5907HF T.A.D.France42:33+7:24
17Marian BASSET6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrance43:16+8:07
18Francois VAN DER OUDERAAASUBBelgium44:24+9:15
19Olivier SUTTER6806GE COBuhl.FlorivalFrance44:31+9:22
20Bjarne FRIEDRICHSMTV SeesenGermany44:54+9:45
21Remi DUBOIS5907HF T.A.D.France45:15+10:06
22Adrien DELENNE1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVFrance46:14+11:05
23Clement DEMEUSE2517BF OTBBelgium46:33+11:24
24Nicolas GIRES9202IF Garde Rép.France47:37+12:28
25Damien BERGUERRE7407AR SOS GOFrance48:29+13:20
26Nicolas SILLIEN2517BF OTBBelgium48:58+13:49
27Akseli AHTIAINENFinlandFinland49:14+14:05
28Martin NILSSON1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVSweden49:33+14:24
29Pierre MARTINEZ4012NA B.R.O.SFrance49:39+14:30
30Jeremi POURRE2508BF BALISE 25France51:05+15:56
31Mathieu KERN GILLARD6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrance51:17+16:08
32Thomas BUEHRERCA RoseSwitzerland51:59+16:50
33Alain BERGERANCOSwitzerland52:11+17:02
34Corentin TONNEAU5116GE ASO SilleryBelgium54:41+19:32
35Thomas BREDOOLVEBelgium56:16+21:07
36Ewen HEURTAUX1408NM VIK'AZIMFrance1:00:26+25:17
37Baptiste GIRARD2508BF BALISE 25Sweden1:00:57+25:48
38Yuta YOSHIZAWAKeiyo OLJapan1:17:29+42:20
39Hideto TAKAHASHIUTokyo OLKJapan1:47:50+1:12:41
Igor DANIEL1905NA BriveCorrèzeCOFrancemispunched
Matthieu PUECH1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVFrancemispunched
Raphael MASLIAH2610AR L.O.V.Francemispunched
Christophe BERNARD2517BF OTBBelgiumdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.