Official results for Championnat de France de Moyenne Distance

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Championnat de France de Moyenne Distance
Organiser: France
Date: 4 May 2019

Men

5 110 m, 42 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time R
1Olivier BLANC TRANCHANT3913BF O'JURAFrance35:096:52
2Nicolas RIO4203AR OE42France35:58+0:497:02
3Maxime RAUTURIER7807IF GO78France36:05+0:567:03
4Loic MARTY4601OC FiNO46France36:39+1:307:10
5Loic CAPBERN3105OC TOAC OrientatioFrance36:45+1:367:11
6Quentin RAUTURIER7807IF GO78France36:51+1:427:12
7Philippe ADAMSKI5907HF T.A.D.France37:17+2:087:17
8Mathieu PERRIN4201AR NOSEFrance37:55+2:467:25
9Vincent COUPAT2517BF OTBFrance38:19+3:107:29
10Lucas BASSET6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrance38:58+3:497:37
11Theo FLEURENT7404AR ASOFrance39:43+4:347:46
12Theo RADONDY5907HF T.A.D.France40:12+5:037:52
13Corentin ROUX4201AR NOSEFrance42:11+7:028:15
14Benjamin LEPOUTRE5907HF T.A.D.France42:13+7:048:15
15Arnaud PERRIN4201AR NOSEFrance42:16+7:078:16
16Louis HALTZ5907HF T.A.D.France42:33+7:248:19
17Marian BASSET6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrance43:16+8:078:28
18Francois VAN DER OUDERAAASUBBelgium44:24+9:158:41
19Olivier SUTTER6806GE COBuhl.FlorivalFrance44:31+9:228:42
20Bjarne FRIEDRICHSMTV SeesenGermany44:54+9:458:47
21Remi DUBOIS5907HF T.A.D.France45:15+10:068:51
22Adrien DELENNE1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVFrance46:14+11:059:02
23Clement DEMEUSE2517BF OTBBelgium46:33+11:249:06
24Nicolas GIRES9202IF Garde Rép.France47:37+12:289:19
25Damien BERGUERRE7407AR SOS GOFrance48:29+13:209:29
26Nicolas SILLIEN2517BF OTBBelgium48:58+13:499:34
27Akseli AHTIAINENFinlandFinland49:14+14:059:38
28Martin NILSSON1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVSweden49:33+14:249:41
29Pierre MARTINEZ4012NA B.R.O.SFrance49:39+14:309:42
30Jeremi POURRE2508BF BALISE 25France51:05+15:569:59
31Mathieu KERN GILLARD6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrance51:17+16:0810:02
32Thomas BUEHRERCA RoseSwitzerland51:59+16:5010:10
33Alain BERGERANCOSwitzerland52:11+17:0210:12
34Corentin TONNEAU5116GE ASO SilleryBelgium54:41+19:3210:42
35Thomas BREDOOLVEBelgium56:16+21:0711:00
36Ewen HEURTAUX1408NM VIK'AZIMFrance1:00:26+25:1711:49
37Baptiste GIRARD2508BF BALISE 25Sweden1:00:57+25:4811:55
38Yuta YOSHIZAWAKeiyo OLJapan1:17:29+42:2015:09
39Hideto TAKAHASHIUTokyo OLKJapan1:47:50+1:12:4121:06
Igor DANIEL1905NA BriveCorrèzeCOFrancemispunched
Matthieu PUECH1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVFrancemispunched
Raphael MASLIAH2610AR L.O.V.Francemispunched
Christophe BERNARD2517BF OTBBelgiumdid not start

Women

4 060 m, 22 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time R
1Florence HANAUER6806GE COBuhl.FlorivalFrance35:178:41
2Maelle BEAUVIR1905NA BriveCorrèzeCOFrance35:28+0:118:44
3Chloe HABERKORN2105BF ADOChenôveFrance39:24+4:079:42
4Eva JURENIKOVA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVCzech Republic39:25+4:089:42
5Cecile FOLTZER2517BF OTBFrance41:20+6:0310:10
6Lea VERCELLOTTI2517BF OTBFrance41:31+6:1410:13
7Capucine VERCELLOTTI2508BF BALISE 25France42:13+6:5610:23
8Sabine ROTHAUGOSC KasselGermany42:31+7:1410:28
9Fanny TILKIN2517BF OTBBelgium45:23+10:0611:10
10Juliette BASSET6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrance46:15+10:5811:23
11Chloe DUDOIGNON2605AR VSOFrance50:28+15:1112:25
12Nina DOELLGASTMTV SeesenGermany51:16+15:5912:37 Download route in GPX format
13Melanie LEPOUTRE5907HF T.A.D.France54:25+19:0813:24
14Isia BASSET6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrance54:41+19:2413:28
15Helena POLASKOVA MENARD4403PL NAOCzech Republic56:08+20:5113:49
16Theresia MEISSNEROSC HamburgGermany56:40+21:2313:57
17Marine SILLIEN2517BF OTBBelgium58:40+23:2314:26
18Jessica LIMPACHASUBBelgium1:02:52+27:3515:29
19Marie Luce ROMANENSCA RoseSwitzerland1:05:03+29:4616:01
Marie VUITTON6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrancenot competing
Emilie BACKSCHEIDER6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrancenot competing
Amelie CHATAING4201AR NOSEFrancenot competing

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.