Official results for Jan Kjellstrom 2019 Day 2 - Middle

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Jan Kjellstrom 2019 Day 2 - Middle
Organisers: Great Britain / South Central Orienteering Association
Date: 20 April 2019

M21E

6 900 m, 95 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Peter HodkinsonGBRGreat Britain33:34
2Graham GristwoodGBRGreat Britain33:59+0:25
3Peter BrayGBRGreat Britain34:07+0:33
4William GardnerGBRGreat Britain34:33+0:59
5Chris SmithardGBRGreat Britain34:57+1:23
6Jonathan CrickmoreGBRGreat Britain35:07+1:33
7Alasdair McLeodGBRGreat Britain36:32+2:58
8Alistair MassonGBRGreat Britain36:42+3:08
9Matthew SpeakeGBRGreat Britain36:46+3:12
10Adam PotterGBRGreat Britain36:57+3:23
11Ben MitchellGBRGreat Britain37:08+3:34
12Aidan RigbyGBRGreat Britain37:24+3:50
13Alex CarcasGBRGreat Britain38:09+4:35
14Duncan CoombsGBRGreat Britain38:19+4:45
15Ben WindsorGBRGreat Britain38:21+4:47
16Oli JohnsonGBRGreat Britain38:36+5:02
17Joe WoodleyGBRGreat Britain38:58+5:24
18Richard RobinsonGBRGreat Britain39:11+5:37
19Nathan LawsonGBRGreat Britain39:12+5:38
20Murray StrainGBRGreat Britain39:47+6:13
21Josh BeechGBRGreat Britain39:56+6:22
22Alistair ThorntonGBRGreat Britain40:05+6:31
23Matthew ElkingtonGBRGreat Britain40:20+6:46
24Mark NixonGBRGreat Britain40:34+7:00
25Paul PruzinaIRLIreland40:53+7:19
26Nick BarrableGBRGreat Britain40:58+7:24
27Duncan BirtwistleGBRGreat Britain41:17+7:43
28Joshua DudleyGBRGreat Britain41:33+7:59
29Ben StevensGBRGreat Britain41:52+8:18
30Matthew VokesGBRGreat Britain42:03+8:29
31Tom BrayGBRGreat Britain42:06+8:32
32Mark PurkisGBRGreat Britain42:38+9:04
33Richard PurkisGBRGreat Britain42:39+9:05
34Aidan SmithGBRGreat Britain43:06+9:32
35Jamie ParkinsonGBRGreat Britain43:10+9:36
36Josh O'Sullivan-HourihanIRLIreland43:42+10:08
37Thomas WilsonGBRGreat Britain43:54+10:20
38Luis Sanchez SerranoESPSpain44:23+10:49
39Joe ThomasGBRGreat Britain44:35+11:01
40Jegor KostylevGBRRussian Federation44:36+11:02
41Tom CochraneGBRGreat Britain45:02+11:28
42Conall WhelanIRLIreland46:01+12:27
43Cyril BucherSUISwitzerland46:59+13:25
44Cillin CorbettIRLIreland47:12+13:38
45Rob PattersonGBRGreat Britain47:34+14:00
46James LyneGBRGreat Britain48:21+14:47
47Samuel FieldingGBRGreat Britain48:27+14:53
47Michael HallettGBRGreat Britain48:27+14:53
49Duncan GrassieGBRGreat Britain48:30+14:56
50Tom DaviesGBRGreat Britain48:41+15:07
51Emils VainovskisLATLatvia48:51+15:17
52Scott CollierGBRGreat Britain48:58+15:24
53Tom DobraGBRGreat Britain48:59+15:25
54Edward DickinsGBRGreat Britain49:01+15:27
55Joe TauntonGBRGreat Britain49:02+15:28
56Robert FinchGBRGreat Britain49:14+15:40
57Nicholas JarvisGBRGreat Britain49:26+15:52
58William WhiteGBRGreat Britain49:38+16:04
59Christian GriersonGBRBelgium49:46+16:12
60Andrew StempGBRGreat Britain50:17+16:43
61Noah HowlettGBRGreat Britain50:35+17:01
62Michael CroneRSASouth Africa50:55+17:21
63Martijn HusBELBelgium52:39+19:05
64Michael AdamsGBRGreat Britain52:44+19:10
65Daniel GardnerGBRGreat Britain52:51+19:17
66Joshua CooperGBRGreat Britain53:08+19:34
67James RogersGBRGreat Britain54:52+21:18
68Sean RoweGBRGreat Britain55:06+21:32
69Jack SmithGBRGreat Britain55:25+21:51
70Tim BealeGBRGreat Britain55:32+21:58
71Grey GriersonGBRPortugal55:42+22:08
72Eoghan WilesGBRGreat Britain56:22+22:48
73Sam GilesGBRGreat Britain57:25+23:51
74James ErringtonGBRGreat Britain57:32+23:58
75Connor SmithGBRGreat Britain59:18+25:44
76Robert PimIRLIreland59:32+25:58
77Craig LucasGBRGreat Britain1:00:19+26:45
78Thomas EntwistleGBRGreat Britain1:01:06+27:32
79Michael LaiGBRGreat Britain1:03:16+29:42
80Bartlomiej MazanPOLPoland1:03:34+30:00
81Rowan LeeGBRGreat Britain1:04:05+30:31
82Adam WalkerGBRGreat Britain1:05:13+31:39
83Patrick JonesGBRGreat Britain1:05:43+32:09
84Bryn WilkinsonGBRGreat Britain1:06:40+33:06
85Chris PrinceGBRGreat Britain1:07:35+34:01
86Zac O'Sullivan-HourihanIRLIreland1:07:56+34:22
87Yu LuoCHNChina1:10:52+37:18
88Edward LinesGBRGreat Britain1:15:47+42:13
89Graeme AcklandGBRGreat Britain1:27:26+53:52
Matthew FellbaumGBRGreat Britainmispunched
Geir Arne LodgaardNORNorwaymispunched
Ben MaliphantGBRGreat Britainmispunched
Yasha ChechikGBRGreat Britaindid not finish
Tom FellbaumGBRGreat Britaindid not finish
Huw StradlingGBRGreat Britaindid not finish
Nick BennettGBRGreat Britaindid not start
Luke FisherGBRGreat Britaindid not start
Himmy LauGBRHong Kongdid not start
Jack WoodGBRGreat Britaindid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.