Official results for World Cup round 3 & Pre-WOC - Long

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Long
Organiser: Norway
Date: 31 August 2018

Women

9 320 m, 98 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Tove AlexanderssonSWE1:04:33
2Kamilla OlaussenNOR1:08:02+3:29
3Karolin OhlssonSWE1:09:14+4:41
4Marianne AndersenNOR1:09:25+4:52
5Marika TeiniFIN1:09:47+5:14
6Lina StrandSWE1:11:12+6:39
7Sabine HauswirthSUI1:11:30+6:57
8Natalia GemperleRUS1:12:11+7:38
9Lisa RisbySWE1:12:45+8:12
10Tatyana RiabkinaRUS1:12:50+8:17
11Sari AnttonenFIN1:13:28+8:55
12Silje Ekroll JahrenNOR1:13:30+8:57
13Marie OlaussenNOR1:13:51+9:18
14Yulia NovikovaRUS1:13:59+9:26
15Denisa KosovaCZE1:14:26+9:53
16Susen LoeschGER1:14:51+10:18
17Alva OlssonSWE1:15:11+10:38
18Lotta KarholaFIN1:15:19+10:46
19Svetlana MironovaRUS1:15:32+10:59
20Julia JakobSUI1:15:38+11:05
21Inga DambeLAT1:15:39+11:06
21Sara HagstromSWE1:15:39+11:06
23Miia NiittynenFIN1:15:57+11:24
24Vendula HorcickovaCZE1:16:20+11:47
25Paula GrossSUI1:16:27+11:54
26Natalia EfimovaRUS1:16:49+12:16
27Anastasia RudnayaRUS1:16:59+12:26
28Lilian ForsgrenSWE1:17:13+12:40
29Ursula KadanAUT1:17:19+12:46
30Kine Hallan SteiwerNOR1:17:20+12:47
31Maija SianojaFIN1:17:28+12:55
32Sarina JenzerSUI1:17:41+13:08
33Anna NarhiFIN1:18:21+13:48
34Sina TommerSUI1:19:27+14:54
35Sofie BachmannSUI1:19:35+15:02
36Charlotte WatsonGBR1:19:48+15:15
37Lisa HolerSUI1:19:52+15:19
38Lea VercellottiFRA1:20:06+15:33
39Isia BassetFRA1:20:52+16:19
40Olha PanchenkoUKR1:20:56+16:23
41Irina NybergRUS1:21:23+16:50
42Caroline GjotterupDEN1:21:25+16:52
43Lenka MechlovaCZE1:22:34+18:01
44Hollie OrrGBR1:22:38+18:05
45Laura JoonasEST1:22:48+18:15
46Aleksandra HornikPOL1:22:50+18:17
47Anja ArbterAUT1:22:52+18:19
48Adela IndrakovaCZE1:22:56+18:23
49Barbora ZhanalovaCZE1:23:08+18:35
50Annika RihmaEST1:23:17+18:44
51Jo ShepherdGBR1:23:35+19:02
52Ingjerd MyhreNOR1:24:14+19:41
53Iliana IlievaBUL1:24:50+20:17
54Kerstin UiboupinEST1:24:53+20:20
55Sandra GrosbergaLAT1:24:57+20:24
56Ingrid LundanesNOR1:25:19+20:46
57Carina PolzerAUT1:25:21+20:48
58Line CederbergDEN1:26:15+21:42
59Anna DvorianskaiaRUS1:26:17+21:44
59Sofia HaajanenFIN1:26:17+21:44
61Tereza JanosikovaCZE1:26:25+21:52
62Anastasiia BorovkovaRUS1:26:34+22:01
63Lizzie InghamNZL1:26:38+22:05
64Marianne HaugEST1:26:49+22:16
65Olena PitirimovaUKR1:26:53+22:20
66Miri Thrane OedumDEN1:27:30+22:57
67Martina RuchSUI1:27:38+23:05
68Josefin TjernlundSWE1:27:41+23:08
69Galina RibediucMDA1:28:20+23:47
70Johanna TrummerAUT1:29:09+24:36
71Ingeborg EideNOR1:29:33+25:00
72Karolina SikovaCZE1:30:30+25:57
73Gabija RazaityteLTU1:30:42+26:09
74Anika GassnerAUT1:31:07+26:34
75Anna Nilsson SimkovicsAUT1:32:41+28:08
76Hanna WisniewskaPOL1:33:12+28:39
77Catherine TaylorGBR1:33:37+29:04
78Verena TroiITA1:33:56+29:23
79Amanda Falck WeberDEN1:34:30+29:57
80Patricia NiekeGER1:36:15+31:42
81Arntraut GoetschGER1:36:53+32:20
82Maiki MaalbergEST1:37:16+32:43
83Paula StarkeGER1:40:19+35:46
84Zsofia SarkozyHUN1:42:52+38:19
85Anna CaglioITA1:43:08+38:35
86Agata StankiewiczPOL1:44:34+40:01
87Francesca TauferITA1:49:13+44:40
88Hinako InageJPN1:54:44+50:11
89Alicia FribergESP2:05:03+1:00:30
90Wai Lan Iris LuiHKG2:26:55+1:22:22
91Cho Yu LamHKG2:28:55+1:24:22
92Hau Wah Brenda ChanHKG2:45:33+1:41:00
93Alison CampbellUSA2:48:06+1:43:33
94Ka Ki LeungHKG3:33:28+2:28:55
95Sze Wing YeeHKG3:35:31+2:30:58
Liga ValdmaneLATmispunched
Kirsi NurmiFINmispunched
Jana KnapovaCZEmispunched
Elin ManssonSWEdid not start
Megan Carter DaviesGBRdid not start
Jessica TullieGBRdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.