Official results for Salming-Sprint

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Salming-Sprint
Organiser: Finland
Date: 13 April 2018

M21E

4 000 m, 84 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Olli OjanahoHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland14:55
2Aleksi NiemiTampereen PyrintöFinland15:11+0:16
3Fredric PortinPaimion RastiFinland15:15+0:20
4Topi RaitanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland15:17+0:22
5Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFinland15:19+0:24
6Jesse LaukkarinenPaimion RastiFinland15:22+0:27
7Elias KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFinland15:24+0:29
8Miika KirmulaKalevan RastiFinland15:25+0:30
9Otto KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFinland15:29+0:34
10Hannu AirilaKalevan RastiFinland15:31+0:36
11Tuomas HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland15:33+0:38
12Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37Finland15:35+0:40
13Joni HirvikallioKooveeFinland15:42+0:47
13Topias AholaNaviFinland15:42+0:47
15Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland15:43+0:48
16Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFinland15:46+0:51
16Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFinland15:46+0:51
18Eemeli SuominenHiidenkiertäjätFinland15:53+0:58
19Sergey DobryninAngelniemen AnkkuriRussian Federation15:54+0:59
20Juha SorvistoVaajakosken TeräFinland15:56+1:01
21Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFinland16:01+1:06
22Janne MänkärläLynxFinland16:03+1:08
23Alvar PalmenEspoon SuuntaFinland16:04+1:09
24Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFinland16:05+1:10
25Vili NiemiPaimion RastiFinland16:07+1:12
25Marten B BostromIFK Lidingo SOKFinland16:07+1:12
27Gleb TikhonovTurun MetsänkävijätRussian Federation16:08+1:13
28Markus RäsänenKalevan RastiFinland16:10+1:15
28Mikko HuhtinenPaimion RastiFinland16:10+1:15
30Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFinland16:11+1:16
30Arto TalvinenMS ParmaFinland16:11+1:16
32Topi PenttinenOK TrianFinland16:12+1:17
32Ville ParkkinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFinland16:12+1:17
34Andrei HramovHiisirastiRussian Federation16:13+1:18
35Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFinland16:17+1:22
36Lari PernuEspoon SuuntaFinland16:20+1:25
37Antti ParjanneLynxFinland16:23+1:28
38Samu HeiskaVehkalahden VeikotFinland16:24+1:29
38Sergei DetkovHiisirastiRussian Federation16:24+1:29
40Veli KangasHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland16:30+1:35
41Otto SundOK TrianFinland16:34+1:39
42Niklas HeikkiläTurun MetsänkävijätFinland16:36+1:41
43Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland16:37+1:42
43Aleksi SorsaTampereen PyrintöFinland16:37+1:42
45Miika SuominenKooveeFinland16:42+1:47
46Joonas AholaNaviFinland16:45+1:50
47Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjätFinland16:46+1:51
47Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFinland16:46+1:51
49Juho YlinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFinland16:51+1:56
50Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFinland16:53+1:58
51Roope KoskinenKalevan RastiFinland16:55+2:00
52Aapo LeskinenLynxFinland16:56+2:01
53Tuomo LahtinenLahden Suunnistajat-37Finland16:57+2:02
54Aleksi KarppinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFinland17:01+2:06
54Ollipekka HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland17:01+2:06
56Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFinland17:02+2:07
57Will CritchleyVaajakosken TeräCanada17:15+2:20
58Ville SaikkoLappeen RientoFinland17:17+2:22
58Topi HasuOK TrianFinland17:17+2:22
60Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken TeräFinland17:24+2:29
61Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynxFinland17:29+2:34
62Aapo AaltioKuopion SuunnistajatFinland17:46+2:51
63Tommi HakuliSK UusiFinland17:59+3:04
64Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFinland18:04+3:09
65Otto LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFinland18:10+3:15
66Marek KarmSK100Estonia18:11+3:16
67Iisak HelanderSK PohjantähtiFinland18:22+3:27
68Daniel BlomsterOK TrianFinland18:23+3:28
69Juho-Matti TaivainenPellon PonsiFinland18:29+3:34
70Simo HasuOK TrianFinland18:35+3:40
71Tomas SnellmanRasti-LukkoFinland18:39+3:44
72Lauri VuorinenVehkalahden VeikotFinland21:13+6:18
Antti SaikkoTampereen PyrintöFinlanddisqualified
Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlanddisqualified
Lauri NenonenKalevan RastiFinlanddisqualified
Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-37Finlanddisqualified
Bogdan RodionovAngelniemen AnkkuriRussian Federationdisqualified
Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFinlanddisqualified
Petja PöyhönenRastikarhutFinlanddisqualified
Kirill KomarovEspoon SuuntaRussian Federationdisqualified
Igor PopovHiisirastiRussian Federationdisqualified
Sergei RjabyshkinSRDEstoniadisqualified
Ats SõnajalgLapuan VirkiäEstoniadisqualified
Maxime RauturierAngelniemen AnkkuriFrancedisqualified
Tuomo MäkeläAngelniemen AnkkuriFinlanddid not start
Santeri SainioKangasala SKFinlanddid not start
Vladislav MalyshevEspoon SuuntaRussian Federationdid not start
Dmitry NakonechnyiHiisirastiRussian Federationdid not start
Artem PopovMS ParmaRussian Federationdid not start
Otto SimosasTampereen PyrintöFinlanddid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.