Official results for FinTrailO 2018

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: FinTrailO 2018
Organisers: Finland / Turun Metsankavijat
Date: 31 March 2018

Elit

102 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Marit WiksellSWESwedencompleted
2Antti RusanenFINFinlandcompleted
2Alessio TenaniITAItalycompleted
4Lennart WahlgrenSWESwedencompleted
5Sigurd DæhliNORNorwaycompleted
5Ari UotilaFINFinlandcompleted
7Robert JakobssonSWESwedencompleted
8William RexSWESwedencompleted
8Elisabet WiksellSWESwedencompleted
10Zita RukšaneLATLatviacompleted
11Atis RukšansLATLatviacompleted
12Geir Myhr ØienNORNorwaycompleted
13Guntars MankusLATLatviacompleted
14Pekka SeppäFINFinlandcompleted
15Ján FuruczSVKSlovakiacompleted
15Petteri SuominenFINFinlandcompleted
17Martin Aarholt WaalerNORNorwaycompleted
18Martin FredholmSWESwedencompleted
18Erik StålnackeSWESwedencompleted
20Charles Bromley GardnerGBRGreat Britaincompleted
21Tuomas VäinäFINFinlandcompleted
22Åke JacobsonFINSwedencompleted
23Pertti HartmanFINFinlandcompleted
24Clara JakobssonSWESwedencompleted
25Sami HyvönenFINFinlandcompleted
26Ola JanssonSWESwedencompleted
27Elvio CereserITAItalycompleted
28Lars Jakob WaalerNORNorwaycompleted
29Remo MadellaITAItalycompleted
30Petteri HakalaFINFinlandcompleted
31Martti InkinenFINFinlandcompleted
31Esko JunttilaFINFinlandcompleted
31Erik LundkvistSWESwedencompleted
34Dušan FuruczSVKSlovakiacompleted
35Libor ForstCZECzech Republiccompleted
36Eero HakanenFINFinlandcompleted
37Göran AnderssonSWESwedencompleted
38Janis GaidelisLATLatviacompleted
38Michael JohanssonSWESwedencompleted
40Lars SilvervretSWESwedencompleted
41Ola WiksellSWESwedencompleted
42Mari HovinenFINFinlandcompleted
42Jan-Eric NyströmFINFinlandcompleted
44Owe AnderssonSWESwedencompleted
44Andrejs ŠulcsLATLatviacompleted
46Bartlomiej MazanPOLPolandcompleted
47Marián MiklušSVKSlovakiacompleted
48Heikki LiimatainenFINFinlandcompleted
49Tereza MiklušováSVKSlovakiacompleted
50Anna JacobsonFINFinlandcompleted
51Hannu NiemiFINFinlandcompleted
52Mikko HeinonenFINFinlandcompleted
53Miroslav ŠimekCZECzech Republiccompleted
54Sami TorstilaFINFinlandcompleted
55Jarmo KarvinenFINFinlandcompleted
56Renato BettinITAItalycompleted
57Magnus SternerSWESwedencompleted
58Kyllikki AnttilaFINFinlandcompleted
59Nils JanssonFINFinlandcompleted
59Jacek WieszaczewskiPOLPolandcompleted
61Ari TertsunenFINFinlandcompleted
62Guntis JakubovskisLATLatviacompleted
63Marja KaukonenFINFinlandcompleted
64Tamara MiklušováSVKSlovakiacompleted
65Olga KorchaginaRUSRussian Federationcompleted
66Jyrki LumiainenFINFinlandcompleted
66Juris ŠvarcsLATLatviacompleted
68Joanna PuternickaPOLPolandcompleted
69Juha VillikkaFINFinlandcompleted
70Polina KotrovskayaRUSRussian Federationcompleted
71Svein JakobsenNORNorwaycompleted
72Eva FredholmSWESwedencompleted
73Michael Chun Chi TsangHKGHong Kong Chinacompleted
74Nataliia SalakhovaRUSRussian Federationcompleted
75Ove LarssonSWESwedencompleted
76Ilze LapinaLATLatviacompleted
76Anni LumiainenFINFinlandcompleted
78Vladimir FilatovRUSRussian Federationcompleted
79Ken GammelgårdFINFinlandcompleted
80Yuet Ling LauHKGHong Kong Chinacompleted
81Matilda LukkariFINFinlandcompleted
82Johan JohanssonSWESwedencompleted
83Chi Hang LiangHKGHong Kong Chinacompleted
84Markéta ŠimkováCZECzech Republiccompleted
85Kari PinolaFINFinlandcompleted
86Viaceslavs LukaševicsLATLatviacompleted
87Margita NyströmFINFinlandcompleted
88Olesia MospanRUSRussian Federationcompleted
89Vivian ChungHKGHong Kong Chinacompleted
90Tsz Ho ChuiHKGHong Kong Chinacompleted
91Ole-Johan WaalerNORNorwaycompleted
92Pentti KoponenFINFinlandcompleted
93Valdis StrodsLATLatviacompleted
94Kerstin YngströmSWESwedencompleted
95Spodra ŠvarcaLATLatviacompleted
96Herluf JensenDENDenmarkcompleted
97Liubov KozinaRUSRussian Federationcompleted
98David StansvikSWESwedencompleted
99Aleksandra MazanPOLPolandcompleted
100Anne PinolaFINFinlandcompleted
101Alexey VolkovRUSRussian Federationcompleted
102Pauli AnttilaFINFinlandcompleted

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.