Official results for 3 jours de Pâques en Bourgogne-Franche-Comté

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: 3 jours de Pâques en Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
Organiser: France
Date: 31 March 2018

H21E

6 040 m, 53 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Nicolas RioFRAFrance35:275:52
2Quentin RauturierFRAFrance35:38+0:115:53
3Lucas BassetFRAFrance36:06+0:395:58
4Philippe AdamskiFRAFrance36:20+0:536:00
5Vincent CoupatFRAFrance36:57+1:306:07
6Olivier Blanc TranchantFRAFrance37:20+1:536:10
7Torgeir NoerbechNORNorway37:40+2:136:14
8Arnaud PerrinFRAFrance39:35+4:086:33
9Mathieu PerrinFRAFrance39:44+4:176:34
10Corentin RouxFRAFrance39:58+4:316:37
11Topias AholaFINFinland40:48+5:216:45
12Joonas AholaFINFinland40:52+5:256:45
14Theo FleurentFRAFrance41:32+6:056:52
15Pierre MartinezFRAFrance41:50+6:236:55
16Baptiste PetinFRAFrance42:15+6:486:59
17Maxime RauturierFRAFrance42:17+6:507:00
18Fabrice VannierFRAFrance42:38+7:117:03
19Desmond FranssenFRABelgium42:42+7:157:04
20Thomas van der KleijFRABelgium42:47+7:207:05
21Adrien DelenneFRAFrance42:56+7:297:06
22Francois Van der OuderaaBELBelgium43:05+7:387:07
23Nicolas GiresFRAFrance43:10+7:437:08
24Theo RadondyFRAFrance43:55+8:287:16
25Luc SandevoirFRAFrance44:00+8:337:17
27Benjamin LepoutreFRAFrance44:20+8:537:20
28Marco SeppiITAItaly44:22+8:557:20
29Anders HolmbergSUISweden44:24+8:577:21
30Toby ScottGERNew Zealand44:31+9:047:22
31Christophe BernardFRABelgium44:48+9:217:25
32Stephane Clement-AgoniFRAFrance44:51+9:247:25
33Lucas Toulier AncianFRAFrance45:02+9:357:27
34Mathieu Kern GillardFRAFrance46:54+11:277:45
35Igor DanielFRAFrance47:11+11:447:48
35Benjamin HofmansFRABelgium47:11+11:447:48
37Peimeng LiBELChina47:47+12:207:54
38Cyril SoucatFRAFrance48:39+13:128:03
39Stephane ReneveySUISwitzerland48:54+13:278:05
40Baptiste GirardFRAFrance48:58+13:318:06
41Remi BaudotFRAFrance49:00+13:338:06
42Clement FumeyFRAFrance49:06+13:398:07
43Thibaut PoupardFRAFrance49:09+13:428:08
44Teo ValentinFRAFrance49:19+13:528:09
45Baptiste FuchsFRAFrance49:22+13:558:10
46Marian BassetFRAFrance50:29+15:028:21
47Brian OdermattFRASwitzerland51:15+15:488:29
48Thibaut DerenneBELBelgium52:35+17:088:42
49Kevin ThuriotFRAFrance53:03+17:368:46
49Xavier WackFRAFrance53:03+17:368:46
51Yannick PoulainFRAFrance53:19+17:528:49
52Gael RicardFRAFrance53:38+18:118:52
53Julien Le BorgneFRAFrance55:06+19:399:07
55Samson DeriazFRAFrance1:01:43+26:1610:13
56Colin VavraGERGermany1:01:45+26:1810:13

D21E

5 260 m, 17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Lea VercellottiFRAFrance35:316:45
2Isia BassetFRAFrance36:40+1:096:58
3Maelle BeauvirFRAFrance38:44+3:137:21
4Amelie ChataingFRAFrance40:29+4:587:41
5Delphine PoirotFRAFrance40:51+5:207:45
6Pihla OtsamoFINFinland41:37+6:067:54
7Capucine VercellottiFRAFrance42:50+7:198:08
8Ida TiltnesNORNorway43:58+8:278:21
9Cecile FoltzerFRAFrance44:37+9:068:28
10Michela GuizzardiITAItaly44:56+9:258:32
11Fanny TilkinBELBelgium45:46+10:158:42
12Rahela BrunnerFRASwitzerland46:24+10:538:49
15Severine VandermeulenBELBelgium47:40+12:099:03
17Aurelie ChaslesFRAFrance48:51+13:209:17
19Gaelle BarletFRAFrance49:09+13:389:20
20Magalie Cordeiro MendesFRAPortugal50:56+15:259:40
21Margot RanouxFRAFrance52:13+16:429:55

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.