Official results for O-treff

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: O-treff
Organiser: Norway
Date: 6 January 2018

Asker Skiklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Zsuzsa FeyWomen (13)39:38+7:08

Byåsen IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Øyvind WiggenMen (21)35:59+3:26

Emblem IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Audhild Bakken RognstadWomen (13)33:21+0:51

Fältjägarnas IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Ingrid StengårdWomen (13)39:38+7:08

Hadeland OL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Øyvind WatterdalMen (21)32:42+0:09
3Bjørnar KvåleMen (21)33:39+1:06
6Ove SætraMen (21)35:50+3:17

Hamar OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Stine Olsen KirkevikWomen (13)disqualified

Heming Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Ulrik Astrup ArnesenMen (21)38:35+6:02

Jämsän Retki-Veikot

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Anna NärhiWomen (13)32:47+0:17

Konnerud IL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Jørgen BaklidMen (21)34:43+2:10
8Audun HeimdalMen (21)36:04+3:31

Lillehammer OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Valborg MadslienWomen (13)35:27+2:57

Lillomarka OL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Andrine BenjaminsenWomen (13)32:30
11Karoline SønsterudbråtenWomen (13)46:56+14:26
18Mathias BenjaminsenMen (21)59:02+26:29

Løten o-lag

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Evine Westli AndersenWomen (13)32:43+0:13

NTNUI

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Anna UlvensøenWomen (13)33:26+0:56
5Jørgen MadslienMen (21)35:00+2:27
7Marta UlvensøenWomen (13)37:53+5:23
12Ingvild BrekkeWomen (13)49:00+16:30
12Jonas Madslien BakkenMen (21)40:23+7:50
13Emil GranqvistMen (21)42:09+9:36
14Håvard Mo VaadalMen (21)43:23+10:50
16Håkon Raadal BjørloMen (21)53:58+21:25
19Lukas MeierMen (21)59:32+26:59
Aksel MadslienMen (21)disqualified

Nydalens SK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Sondre Ruud BråtenMen (21)51:05+18:32
Einar LofthusMen (21)disqualified
Kyongsa RiMen (21)did not start

Öset SkidO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Åsa Zetterberg ErikssonWomen (13)40:35+8:05

Raumar Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Vetle Ruud BråtenMen (21)36:57+4:24

Ringsaker OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Geir Myhr ØienMen (21)57:12+24:39

Wing OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Lars Hol MoholdtMen (21)32:33
11Øystein Kvaal ØsterbøMen (21)40:07+7:34

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.