Official results for Norsk O-Festival

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Norsk O-Festival
Organiser: Norway
Date: 22 June 2018

Abominable O-Men

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Matt DoyleH 21-E (77)18:03+2:015:36

Amager Orienteringsklub

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Vera MullerovaD 21-E (69)20:15+3:146:43

Asker Skiklubb

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Kaja Bråten LøvaldD 21-E (69)did not start

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
47Kaja Winsnes NordhagenD 21-E (69)21:43+4:427:12

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
49Ingvild Maalen-JohansenD 21-E (69)22:12+5:117:22

Australopers Orienteering Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
44Jarrah DayH 21-E (77)18:47+2:455:50

Bækkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Sven HellmüllerH 21-E (77)16:53+0:515:14

Bækkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Mathias NipenH 21-E (77)18:09+2:075:38

Bækkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
47Matthew SpeakeH 21-E (77)18:56+2:545:52

Bækkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
53Vetle ChristiansenH 21-E (77)19:26+3:246:02

Bækkelagets SK

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Magne JutulstadH 21-E (77)did not start

Bækkelagets SK

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Øystein Kvaal ØsterbøH 21-E (77)did not start

Bækkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Marthe GløersenD 21-E (69)20:20+3:196:45

Bækkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
44Mai WatsonD 21-E (69)21:36+4:357:10

Bækkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Lone BrochmannD 21-E (69)disqualified

Bø OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
65Lars Steinar HefreH 21-E (77)22:15+6:136:54

Byåsen IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Øyvind WiggenH 21-E (77)17:33+1:315:27

Byåsen IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Ingeborg EideD 21-E (69)18:15+1:146:03

Byåsen IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Emma ArnesenD 21-E (69)19:58+2:576:38

CUS Bologna

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Michela GuizzardiD 21-E (69)20:45+3:446:53
43Marco SeppiH 21-E (77)18:42+2:405:48

Eiker OL

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Kristine BergliaD 21-E (69)did not start

Eksjö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Sebastian InderstH 21-E (77)17:17+1:155:22

Emblem IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Emma JohanssonD 21-E (69)18:29+1:286:08

Espoon Suunta

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Lari PernuH 21-E (77)17:31+1:295:26

Fossum IF

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Oskar StørmerH 21-E (77)16:46+0:445:12
11Emil AhlbäckH 21-E (77)16:53+0:515:14
21Ragnhild HjermstadD 21-E (69)19:57+2:566:37
40Julie StørmerD 21-E (69)21:07+4:067:00

Fredrikstad SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Hans Petter MathisenH 21-E (77)disqualified
Marie OlaussenD 21-E (69)did not start

Freidig

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Sindre JohannessenH 21-E (77)16:52+0:505:14
27Albin LillieströmH 21-E (77)17:41+1:395:29
50Lars OwrenH 21-E (77)19:13+3:115:58
53Mattis HoltH 21-E (77)19:26+3:246:02

Frol IL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Paul SirumH 21-E (77)16:24+0:225:05
17Eirin Svanøe-HafstadD 21-E (69)19:03+2:026:19
30Carl Petter LyngenH 21-E (77)17:57+1:555:34
46Martin VisterH 21-E (77)18:55+2:535:52
Mathilde RundhaugD 21-E (69)did not start
Maren GrandeD 21-E (69)did not start
Stian SundsvikH 21-E (77)did not start
Jo Forseth IndgaardH 21-E (77)did not start

Hadeland OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
45Ove SætraH 21-E (77)18:54+2:525:52
59Øyvind WatterdalH 21-E (77)19:50+3:486:09

Halden SK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Agnes LeoD 21-E (69)18:51+1:506:15
14Kine Hallan SteiwerD 21-E (69)18:53+1:526:16
19Iliana IlievaD 21-E (69)19:40+2:396:32
26Lone Malmgren MolstadD 21-E (69)20:08+3:076:41
34Mats NordbrødenH 21-E (77)18:11+2:095:38
40Markus HolterH 21-E (77)18:32+2:305:45
55Gina GranstedtD 21-E (69)23:11+6:107:42
Lizzie InghamD 21-E (69)did not start
Alexander ChepelinH 21-E (77)did not start

Harju KEK RSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Ats SonajalgH 21-E (77)disqualified

Helsingin Suunistajat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Pihla OtsamoD 21-E (69)20:25+3:246:46

Helsingin Suunistajat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35Milla MattilaD 21-E (69)20:33+3:326:49

Heming Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Ulrik Astrup ArnesenH 21-E (77)17:00+0:585:16

IF Hagen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
45Alicia FribergD 21-E (69)21:40+4:397:11

IFK Göteborg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41Emmi JokelaD 21-E (69)21:19+4:187:04

IL BUL-Tromsø

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Arntraut GötschD 21-E (69)21:02+4:016:59

IL Leik

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41Andreas SølbergH 21-E (77)18:33+2:315:45
55Ola KeiseråsH 21-E (77)19:29+3:276:03

IL Tyrving

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Karl FremstadH 21-E (77)16:024:58
52Linn HokholtD 21-E (69)22:42+5:417:32
Kristine FjeldboD 21-E (69)did not start
Torgeir NørbechH 21-E (77)did not start

Järla Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Krystal NeumannD 21-E (69)20:30+3:296:48

Kongsberg OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Ingjerd MyhreD 21-E (69)18:01+1:005:59
67Trygve HeggedalH 21-E (77)22:45+6:437:03

Konnerud IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Therese HaareD 21-E (69)21:22+4:217:05

Kristiansand OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Vegard DanielsenH 21-E (77)17:19+1:175:22
35Morten JørgensenH 21-E (77)18:18+2:165:40
39Håvard Wedege IrgensH 21-E (77)18:28+2:265:44
Gaute FriestadH 21-E (77)did not start
Dag BlandkjennH 21-E (77)did not start

Larvik OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Runa FremstadD 21-E (69)18:55+1:546:17
68Jørgen FrøydH 21-E (77)24:10+8:087:30

Lillehammer OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Inger Liv BjerkreimD 21-E (69)19:58+2:576:38
34Fanny Horn BirkelandD 21-E (69)20:32+3:316:49
62Kjetil Hagtvedt DammenH 21-E (77)20:44+4:426:26
Kari SvingheimD 21-E (69)did not start
Andreas Svingheim MagerøyH 21-E (77)did not start

Lillomarka OL

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Andrine BenjaminsenD 21-E (69)17:09+0:085:41
10Delphine PoirotD 21-E (69)18:28+1:276:08
38Brodie NankervisH 21-E (77)18:27+2:255:43
52Steinar KollerudH 21-E (77)19:18+3:165:59
58Mathias BenjaminsenH 21-E (77)19:47+3:456:08
62Dorthe Kühl PetersenD 21-E (69)25:02+8:018:19
Karoline SønsterudbråtenD 21-E (69)disqualified

Løten o-lag

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Evine Westli AndersenD 21-E (69)19:53+2:526:36

Løten o-lag

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Emilie Westli AndersenD 21-E (69)20:15+3:146:43

MS Parma

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Arto TalvinenH 21-E (77)17:06+1:045:18

Navi

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Topias AholaH 21-E (77)disqualified

Navi

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Joonas AholaH 21-E (77)did not start

Notodden OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
71Robert FredriksenH 21-E (77)34:13+18:1110:37

NTNUI

31 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Jonas Klausen EspedalH 21-E (77)16:35+0:335:09
6Sigrid AlexandersenD 21-E (69)18:07+1:066:01
11Håkon Raadal BjørloH 21-E (77)16:53+0:515:14
16Ingrid LundanesD 21-E (69)19:02+2:016:19
17Olai Stensland LillevoldH 21-E (77)17:04+1:025:18
22Karen Oline KolstadD 21-E (69)19:58+2:576:38
22Maren Jansson HaverstadD 21-E (69)19:58+2:576:38
23Vegard Jarvis WestergårdH 21-E (77)17:24+1:225:24
29Anders Felde OlaussenH 21-E (77)17:54+1:525:33
32Tonje VassendD 21-E (69)20:29+3:286:48
36Simen Eid NielsenH 21-E (77)18:21+2:195:41
39Marta UlvensøenD 21-E (69)21:06+4:057:00
43Live Bredholt JørgensenD 21-E (69)21:32+4:317:09
46Ingrid GulbrandsenD 21-E (69)21:41+4:407:12
48Åshild KolstadD 21-E (69)22:07+5:067:20
48Jakob Kalvig SkoganH 21-E (77)19:07+3:055:56
50Vilde MalmeiD 21-E (69)22:24+5:237:26
51Sverre Bang StøengH 21-E (77)19:14+3:125:58
51Gry GranstedtD 21-E (69)22:38+5:377:31
56Aurora FossøyD 21-E (69)23:24+6:237:46
57Peter NordbrødenH 21-E (77)19:46+3:446:08
60Eirik AalH 21-E (77)20:25+4:236:20
60Pauline Røstum BellingmoD 21-E (69)24:27+7:268:07
61Marte Hoff HagenD 21-E (69)24:51+7:508:15
63Ingvild WangD 21-E (69)25:40+8:398:31
64Lene Therese MyrlandD 21-E (69)25:49+8:488:34
69Gustav FiskumH 21-E (77)24:21+8:197:33
70Peter Martinus Freyborg UranH 21-E (77)27:44+11:428:36
Kristine AusenD 21-E (69)disqualified
Åsne Skram TrømborgD 21-E (69)disqualified
Audun HeimdalH 21-E (77)disqualified
Elias T. MølnvikH 21-E (77)did not start

Nydalens SK

17 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Anne Johanne Lind NørbechD 21-E (69)17:015:39
2Jon Aukrust OsmoenH 21-E (77)16:14+0:125:02
7Håvard HagaH 21-E (77)16:38+0:365:09
9Siri UlvestadD 21-E (69)18:25+1:246:07
14Bojan BlumensteinH 21-E (77)16:57+0:555:15
18Marion HuberD 21-E (69)19:23+2:226:26
20Eirik Kamstrup HovindH 21-E (77)17:15+1:135:21
26Anders VisterH 21-E (77)17:37+1:355:28
28Henrik EijsinkH 21-E (77)17:49+1:475:31
32Sverre Waaler KaasH 21-E (77)18:07+2:055:37
37Gunhild Rogne HallandD 21-E (69)20:55+3:546:56
37Anders NordbergH 21-E (77)18:24+2:225:42
42Per Melander OftenH 21-E (77)18:37+2:355:46
57Ida TangenD 21-E (69)23:28+6:277:47
58Marianne DæhliD 21-E (69)24:08+7:078:01
63Sondre Ruud BråtenH 21-E (77)21:44+5:426:44
65Martha Kalvig SkoganD 21-E (69)26:14+9:138:42
Øivind Thorvald Due TrierH 21-E (77)did not start
Anders BjergaardH 21-E (77)did not start

OAHK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
66Kin Kwan KwokH 21-E (77)22:37+6:357:01

OK Silsand

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
61Håvard Krey HansenH 21-E (77)20:26+4:246:20
Sondre LorentsenH 21-E (77)did not start

OLK Wiggertal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Nick GebertH 21-E (77)17:08+1:065:19

OLV Baselland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Sofie BachmannD 21-E (69)18:07+1:066:01

Oppsal Orientering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
49Ludvig RødnesH 21-E (77)19:08+3:065:56
59Vigdis HobølD 21-E (69)24:13+7:128:02

Orienta Ski-O

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
64Danil SalimovH 21-E (77)22:00+5:586:49

Paimion Rasti

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Aleksandra HornikD 21-E (69)18:46+1:456:14
29Ida Marie Næss BjørgulD 21-E (69)20:18+3:176:44

Raumar Orientering

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Kaisa SvergjaD 21-E (69)did not start
Vetle Ruud BråtenH 21-E (77)did not start

SARUM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
56William WhiteH 21-E (77)19:34+3:326:04

Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Kent OhlssonH 21-E (77)17:00+0:585:16

Tampereen Pyrintö

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Tobia PezzatiH 21-E (77)16:16+0:145:03

Turun Metsänkävijät

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
72Erling SommerfeldtH 21-E (77)52:02+36:0016:09

Turun Metsänkävijät

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Edgars BertuksH 21-E (77)did not start

Varegg Fleridrett

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Kristin Löfgren JohansenD 21-E (69)18:00+0:595:58
4Håkon Jarvis WestergårdH 21-E (77)16:18+0:165:03
5Kristine FjellangerD 21-E (69)18:04+1:036:00
9Per Harald Löfgren JohansenH 21-E (77)16:50+0:485:13
53Ingunn MartinsenD 21-E (69)22:54+5:537:36
54Christiane TrösseD 21-E (69)23:07+6:067:40
Oskar RøenH 21-E (77)disqualified
Morten Jarvis WestergårdH 21-E (77)did not start

Vegårshei IL

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Synnøve BråtenD 21-E (69)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.