Official results for Ski Orienteering World Cup Round 3 - Long

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Long
Organiser: United States
Date: 9 March 2018

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Stanimir BelomazhevMen (33)1:28:42+1:42

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Melanie SerguievWomen (20)2:00:15+36:01

CAN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Robert GrahamMen (33)2:12:44+45:44

CAN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Alexander BergstromMen (33)2:22:49+55:49

CAN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Milla TarnopolskyWomen (20)2:28:10+1:03:56

CZE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Jakub SkodaMen (33)1:36:18+9:18

CZE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Petr HorvatMen (33)1:36:52+9:52

CZE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Radek LacigaMen (33)1:41:15+14:15

CZE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Petra HancovaWomen (20)1:34:25+10:11

CZE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Lenka MechlovaWomen (20)1:36:15+12:01

EST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Mattis JaamaMen (33)1:33:04+6:04

EST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Kevin HallopMen (33)1:49:02+22:02

EST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Rimmo RoomMen (33)1:49:06+22:06

EST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Daisy KudreWomen (20)1:30:49+6:35

EST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Doris KudreWomen (20)1:36:09+11:55

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Tero LinnainmaaMen (33)1:28:26+1:26

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Jyri UusitaloMen (33)1:31:45+4:45

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Tuomas KotroMen (33)mispunched

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Misa TuomalaMen (33)mispunched

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Salla KoskelaWomen (20)1:24:14

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Marjut TurunenWomen (20)1:27:12+2:58

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Milka ReponenWomen (20)1:29:02+4:48

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Liisa NenonenWomen (20)1:32:29+8:15

GER

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Bernd KohlschmidtMen (33)did not start

ITA

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Francesco CorradiniMen (33)did not start

ITA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Stefania CorradiniWomen (20)1:32:55+8:41

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Lars MoholdtMen (33)1:27:43+0:43

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Audun HeimdalMen (33)1:29:16+2:16

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Oyvind WiggenMen (33)1:31:01+4:01

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Oeyvind WatterdalMen (33)1:32:55+5:55

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jorgen BaklidMen (33)mispunched

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jorgen MadslienMen (33)did not finish

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Evine Westli AndersenWomen (20)did not finish

ROU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Simion SuciuMen (33)1:50:24+23:24

ROU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Klaus CsucsMen (33)1:52:23+25:23

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Eduard KhrennikovMen (33)1:28:10+1:10

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Andrey LamovMen (33)1:29:37+2:37

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Stepan MalinovskiiMen (33)1:30:04+3:04

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Tatyana OborinaWomen (20)1:24:24+0:10

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Mariya KechkinaWomen (20)mispunched

SUI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Gion SchnyderMen (33)1:30:31+3:31

SUI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Lukas DeiningerMen (33)1:47:08+20:08

SUI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Laura DienerWomen (20)1:50:21+26:07

SWE

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Erik RostMen (33)1:27:00
3Evelina WickbomWomen (20)1:26:22+2:08
4Linda LindkvistWomen (20)1:26:53+2:39
6Markus LundholmMen (33)1:28:48+1:48
7Erik BlomgrenMen (33)1:29:11+2:11
7Magdalena OlssonWomen (20)1:30:07+5:53
8Frida SandbergWomen (20)1:30:41+6:27
11Martin HammarbergMen (33)1:30:11+3:11
13Hanna ErikssonWomen (20)1:35:50+11:36
14Sixten WalheimMen (33)1:31:27+4:27
20Linus RappMen (33)1:38:53+11:53
Tove AlexanderssonWomen (20)disqualified

TPE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Chiungtzu LinMen (33)did not finish

USA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Jimmy BurnhamMen (33)2:26:57+59:57

USA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Ari OfsevitMen (33)2:30:55+1:03:55

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.