Official results for Danish Spring Sprint

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Danish Spring Sprint
Organiser: Denmark
Date: 23 March 2018

Women elite WRE

48 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Maja AlmOK HTF HaderslevDenmark14:30
2Cecilie Friberg KlysnerFIF Hillerød OrienteringDenmark14:56+0:26
3Niina HulkkonenIFK Lidingo SOKFinland15:38+1:08
4Isia BassetIFK GoteborgFrance15:42+1:12
5Gabija RazaityteIGTISALithuania15:54+1:24
6Kristine FjellangerVaregg FleridrettNorway15:59+1:29
6Tuulia VibergMS ParmaFinland15:59+1:29
8Jannina GustafssonMS ParmaFinland16:05+1:35
9Elin CarlssonOK Pan KristianstadSweden16:15+1:45
10Caroline GjotterupFaaborg OKDenmark16:18+1:48
11Emma KlingenbergFaaborg OKDenmark16:25+1:55
12Cecilie AndersenBOKGreat Britain16:33+2:03
13Katerina ChromaCzech Orienteering FederationCzech Republic16:39+2:09
14Tilda JohanssonOK OrionSweden16:40+2:10
15Kerstin UiboupinOK VoruEstonia16:42+2:12
16Sanni KivelaAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland16:44+2:14
17Ausrine KutkaiteIFK Lidingo SOKLithuania16:46+2:16
18Suvi YlikylaeRastikarhutFinland16:48+2:18
19Helena KarlssonIFK Lidingo SOKSweden16:50+2:20
20Elina LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland16:52+2:22
21Camilla BevenseeOK Pan AarhusDenmark16:58+2:28
21Matleena BostromIFK Lidingo SOKFinland16:58+2:28
23Pihla OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland17:13+2:43
24Anna MoilanenKuopion SuunnistajatFinland17:15+2:45
25Paula StarkeUSV TU DresdenGermany17:16+2:46
26Sari NurmelaAnttolan UrheilijatFinland17:20+2:50
27Kate MorrisonOK LinneNew Zealand17:27+2:57
28Marjo LiikanenAnttolan UrheilijatFinland17:31+3:01
29Milla MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland17:47+3:17
30Iida SavolainenKangasala SKFinland17:49+3:19
31Sanna KauppilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland17:50+3:20
32Nelly CarlssonOK Pan KristianstadSweden17:55+3:25
33Susanna TervoIFK Lidingo SOKFinland17:56+3:26
34Miitu KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFinland18:18+3:48
34Kirti RebaneSK Saue TammedEstonia18:18+3:48
36Noora HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFinland18:24+3:54
37Piibe TammemaeSK100Estonia18:38+4:08
38Juliana McMillanNorth WestNew Zealand18:41+4:11
39Annika BjorkOK LinneSweden18:42+4:12
40Laura HyyrylainenAnttolan UrheilijatFinland19:14+4:44
40Tuija KuuselaRastikarhutFinland19:14+4:44
42Sigrid RuulJOKAEstonia19:17+4:47
43Mathilde KrachtTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark19:36+5:06
44Hoi Yi LawBOKHong Kong20:20+5:50
45Marte Hoff HagenNTNUINorway20:51+6:21
46Theresia MeissnerMTV SeesenGermany21:02+6:32
Vera MullerovaAmager OKCzech Republicmispunched
Lone Karin BrochmannBækkelagets SKNorwaymispunched
Jenna PajunenAnttolan UrheilijatFinlanddid not start
Lea ReimeFarum OKDenmarkdid not start
Anniina SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlanddid not start
Heini WennmanSK PohjantahtiFinlanddid not start
Amanda Falck WeberTisvilde Hegn OKDenmarkdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.