Official results for RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 11 December 2016

Men

3 500 m, 52 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Sergey GorlanovRUSRussian Federation17:385:02
2Eduard KhrennikovRUSRussian Federation17:48+0:105:05
2Kirill VeselovRUSRussian Federation17:48+0:105:05
4Vladislav KiselevRUSRussian Federation17:58+0:205:08
5Andrey GrigorievRUSRussian Federation18:00+0:225:08
6Vladimir IgnatovRUSRussian Federation18:02+0:245:09
7Vladimir BarchukovRUSRussian Federation18:08+0:305:10
8Ilya LebedevRUSRussian Federation18:15+0:375:12
9Egor ZorinRUSRussian Federation18:34+0:565:18
10Aleksandr ZlobinRUSRussian Federation18:57+1:195:24
11Sergey ShalinRUSRussian Federation18:58+1:205:25
12Vitaly GulyaevRUSRussian Federation19:09+1:315:28
13Maxim TrifonenkovRUSRussian Federation19:19+1:415:31
14Andrey LamovRUSRussian Federation19:20+1:425:31
14Dmitry NikitinRUSRussian Federation19:20+1:425:31
16Stepan MalinovskiiRUSRussian Federation19:23+1:455:32
17Vadim OgorodnikovRUSRussian Federation19:29+1:515:34
18Ivan KulikovRUSRussian Federation19:30+1:525:34
19Nikolay MakarovRUSRussian Federation19:32+1:545:34
20Valeriy GluhovRUSRussian Federation19:34+1:565:35
21Vasilii GlukharevRUSRussian Federation19:35+1:575:35
22Vadim TolstopyatovRUSRussian Federation19:46+2:085:38
23Ivan PovyshevRUSRussian Federation19:59+2:215:42
24Igor LinkevichRUSRussian Federation20:07+2:295:44
25Dmitriy ShalakhinRUSRussian Federation20:15+2:375:47
26Evgenii OsinRUSRussian Federation20:20+2:425:48
27Mikhail TceriukovRUSRussian Federation20:21+2:435:48
28Nicolai VlasovRUSRussian Federation20:25+2:475:50
29Aleksandr TuchinRUSRussian Federation20:33+2:555:52
30Sergey MizonovRUSRussian Federation20:42+3:045:54
31Aleksandr PavlenkoRUSRussian Federation20:58+3:205:59
32Sergey GurinRUSRussian Federation21:38+4:006:10
33Alexey MaginskiyRUSRussian Federation21:50+4:126:14
34Kirill BargamonRUSRussian Federation22:11+4:336:20
34Dmitriy KhrykinRUSRussian Federation22:11+4:336:20
36Maxim VolohovRUSRussian Federation22:14+4:366:21
37Dmitriy KuzminRUSRussian Federation22:20+4:426:22
38Evgeniy LogvinchukRUSRussian Federation22:23+4:456:23
39Egor KozlovRUSRussian Federation22:36+4:586:27
40Dmitriy AdamovichKAZKazakhstan22:43+5:056:29
41Dmitriy KasatkinRUSRussian Federation22:54+5:166:32
42Oleg KalininRUSRussian Federation22:59+5:216:34
43Dima ButenkoRUSRussian Federation23:04+5:266:35
44Evgeny BaranovRUSRussian Federation24:36+6:587:01
45Evgenij VaschenkoRUSRussian Federation25:01+7:237:08
46Sergey ChernykhRUSRussian Federation25:36+7:587:18
47Denis GolovinRUSRussian Federation25:52+8:147:23
48Egor KalinnikovRUSRussian Federation26:18+8:407:30
49Fedor SukhonossovKAZKazakhstan27:20+9:427:48
50Anatoly ShigaevRUSRussian Federation29:48+12:108:30
Alexander BorevichRUSRussian Federationdid not finish
Ivan KorneevRUSRussian Federationdid not finish

Women

3 100 m, 35 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Polina FrolovaRUSRussian Federation17:485:44
2Mariya KechkinaRUSRussian Federation18:37+0:496:00
3Tatyana OborinaRUSRussian Federation18:47+0:596:03
4Alena TrapeznikovaRUSRussian Federation18:54+1:066:05
5Kseniya TretyakovaRUSRussian Federation19:11+1:236:11
6Iuliia TarasenkoRUSRussian Federation19:12+1:246:11
7Aleksandra RusakovaRUSRussian Federation19:41+1:536:20
8Anastasiia NeverovaRUSRussian Federation20:04+2:166:28
9Tatiana VlasovaRUSRussian Federation20:08+2:206:29
10Natalya TomilovaRUSRussian Federation20:26+2:386:35
11Anastasiia KravchenkoRUSRussian Federation20:37+2:496:39
12Marina VyatkiaRUSRussian Federation20:59+3:116:46
13Daria ShupikovaRUSRussian Federation21:06+3:186:48
13Olga TrifanovaRUSRussian Federation21:06+3:186:48
15Veronika KortylevaRUSRussian Federation21:16+3:286:51
16Olga NovikovaKAZKazakhstan21:43+3:557:00
17Nina KuklinaRUSRussian Federation21:49+4:017:02
18Elizaveta MoiseenkoRUSRussian Federation21:52+4:047:03
19Shoira RuzievaRUSRussian Federation21:54+4:067:03
20Liubov BalandinaRUSRussian Federation21:59+4:117:05
21Maria GlushkovaRUSRussian Federation22:14+4:267:10
22Anna PetrovaRUSRussian Federation22:21+4:337:12
23Anna VybornovaRUSRussian Federation22:44+4:567:20
24Ekaterina StepanovaRUSRussian Federation22:57+5:097:24
25Daria KuzminykhRUSRussian Federation23:17+5:297:30
26Anastasiya BolshovaRUSRussian Federation23:24+5:367:32
27Elizaveta ShulgaRUSRussian Federation23:28+5:407:34
28Irina TulupovaRUSRussian Federation23:59+6:117:44
29Anna DvorianskaiaRUSRussian Federation24:06+6:187:46
30Aleksandra TregubetsRUSRussian Federation24:17+6:297:50
31Elizaveta BylinaRUSRussian Federation25:06+7:188:05
32Anastasiya TrifilenkovaRUSRussian Federation27:52+10:048:59
33Yulia SemenovaRUSRussian Federation29:14+11:269:25
Mariya PetrushkoRUSRussian Federationdid not finish
Anastasiia SopovaRUSRussian Federationdid not finish
Alina KhusnutdinovaRUSRussian Federationdid not start
Anastasiya SvirRUSRussian Federationdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.