Official results for 4. International Ski-O Meeting

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: 4. International Ski-O Meeting
Organiser: Germany
Date: 21 January 2017

Czech Orienteering Federation

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Petra HancovaWomen (34)20:13+0:256:07
8Marketa FiresovaWomen (34)23:16+3:287:03
8Jan HasekMen (62)20:19+2:125:12

KOB Dobruska

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
50Ondrej CapMen (62)29:47+11:407:38

KOS Slavia Plzen

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Ondrej VodrazkaMen (62)19:13+1:064:55
14Ondra HasmanMen (62)21:25+3:185:29
28Lukas RichtrMen (62)24:42+6:356:20

KRK Litvinov

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Jan CechMen (62)25:43+7:366:35
56Jan TojnarMen (62)35:01+16:548:58

MLOK Marianske Lazne

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Katerina CernaWomen (34)28:19+8:318:34

OK Jihlava

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Barbora ChudikovaWomen (34)21:45+1:576:35
7Jan LauermanMen (62)20:15+2:085:11
15Milan VenhodaMen (62)21:29+3:225:30

OK Jilemnice

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Jan KolinMen (62)20:33+2:265:16
23Anna KarlovaWomen (34)30:30+10:429:14
30Vlasta ZlesakovaWomen (34)35:31+15:4310:45
34Sarka MateaskovaWomen (34)41:38+21:5012:36
48Ales MalyMen (62)29:21+11:147:31
49Jonas GottsteinMen (62)29:24+11:177:32
51Matous VlastnikMen (62)29:52+11:457:39
52Simon VlastnikMen (62)30:08+12:017:43
54Josef ErlebachMen (62)31:20+13:138:02
62Zdenek ZlesakMen (62)46:56+28:4912:02

OK Slavia Hradec Kralove

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Lenka MechlovaWomen (34)23:10+3:227:01

OOB Kotlarka

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Kristyna KolinovaWomen (34)19:486:00
10Marie PospisilovaWomen (34)24:35+4:477:26
17Dominika PlochovaWomen (34)27:01+7:138:11
40Tomas JohanovskyMen (62)26:38+8:316:49
45Ondrej PospisilMen (62)29:06+10:597:27

OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Josef NagyMen (62)21:04+2:575:24

OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabi

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Helena RandakovaWomen (34)20:16+0:286:08
4Ondra StaryMen (62)19:19+1:124:57
25Adela RandakovaWomen (34)31:07+11:199:25
28Alzbeta RandakovaWomen (34)31:53+12:059:39
31Andrea StreglovaWomen (34)38:05+18:1711:32
42Matyas StreglMen (62)27:29+9:227:02
53Jakub ProcingerMen (62)30:12+12:057:44

SC Jicin

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Rozalie KucharovaWomen (34)38:52+19:0411:46

SK OS Nove Mesto na Morave

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Petr MarecekMen (62)23:11+5:045:56
27Daniela StoklasovaWomen (34)31:52+12:049:39
38Simon MarecekMen (62)26:32+8:256:48

SK Praga Praha

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Tomas JanovskyMen (62)25:26+7:196:31
38Simon NavratilMen (62)26:32+8:256:48

SK Prostejov

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Ondrej VystavelMen (62)22:00+3:535:38

SK Severka Sumperk

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Petr HorvatMen (62)18:19+0:124:41
14Hana HorvatovaWomen (34)26:12+6:247:56

SK Studenec

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Tereza ChrastovaWomen (34)26:57+7:098:10
20Vit StefanMen (62)22:31+4:245:46

SK Vrbno pod Pradedem

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Vojtech MatusMen (62)19:45+1:385:03

Slavia Liberec orienteering

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Anna ZapotockaWomen (34)28:55+9:078:45
23Jan KolajaMen (62)22:56+4:495:52
24Jana Kolaja EhlerovaWomen (34)30:49+11:019:20
57Petr KarmazinMen (62)35:03+16:568:59
Premek SkodaMen (62)did not finish
Jakub SkodaMen (62)did not start

Tesla Brno

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Anezka HlavacovaWomen (34)24:05+4:177:17
13Ondra HlavacMen (62)21:06+2:595:24
25Jiri StastnyMen (62)23:43+5:366:04
28Tomas MilanMen (62)24:42+6:356:20

TJ Jiskra Nejdek

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Regina TokarovaWomen (34)25:40+5:527:46
43Radim TokarMen (62)28:17+10:107:15

TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Veronika KubinovaWomen (34)22:55+3:076:56

TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotnik

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Radek LacigaMen (62)18:074:38
9Roman HorynaMen (62)20:31+2:245:15
18Vit PospisilMen (62)21:49+3:425:35

TJ TZ Trinec

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Michal ArgalasMen (62)19:38+1:315:02
17Ondrej KantorMen (62)21:38+3:315:32
36Jan CiencialaMen (62)26:18+8:116:44
46Erik TuharskyMen (62)29:18+11:117:30

TUN Turnov

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Tomas ZakourilMen (62)22:32+4:255:46

VSS Prirodoveda Praha

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Katerina NeumannovaWomen (34)21:48+2:006:36

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.