Official results for Open Grodno Cup 2017

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Open Grodno Cup 2017
Organiser: Belarus
Date: 24 April 2017

M21E

4 000 m, 58 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Victor DingesRUSRussian Federation15:593:59
2Vasili StraltsouBLRBelarus16:05+0:064:01
3Nikita AsoyanRUSRussian Federation16:20+0:214:05
4Siarhei SalodkinBLRBelarus16:32+0:334:08
5Dzmitry KrukovBLRBelarus16:47+0:484:11
6Pavel KraskoBLRBelarus16:53+0:544:13
7Yuriy MasnyyRUSRussian Federation17:02+1:034:15
8Aleksandr SidorovRUSRussian Federation17:11+1:124:17
9Ivan FomiciovMDAMoldova, Republic of17:15+1:164:18
10Vasili FomiciovMDAMoldova, Republic of17:20+1:214:20
11Dmitri MironovBLRBelarus17:22+1:234:20
12Aliaksei HudzimchykBLRBelarus17:36+1:374:24
13Denis ZlobinBLRBelarus17:38+1:394:24
14Aliaksei MemelauBLRBelarus17:40+1:414:25
15Anatoly FomiciovMDAMoldova, Republic of17:41+1:424:25
16Dima VorobyovBLRBelarus17:47+1:484:26
17Viacheslav ZhuravlevBLRBelarus17:49+1:504:27
18Victor VitiukUKRUkraine17:51+1:524:27
19Vitaliy ZaborskiyRUSRussian Federation17:53+1:544:28
20Andrei MaherBLRBelarus17:58+1:594:29
21Vitaly MarkovBLRBelarus18:00+2:014:30
22Artsiom HaroshkaBLRBelarus18:15+2:164:33
23Aliaksandr FedaryshkinBLRBelarus18:18+2:194:34
24Philipp RUS ErmachenkovRUSRussian Federation18:29+2:304:37
25Vitali DubrouskiBLRBelarus18:44+2:454:41
26Dzmitry NavakBLRBelarus18:46+2:474:41
27Aliaksandr RazhkouBLRBelarus18:52+2:534:43
28Dmitrii GavrilovRUSRussian Federation18:53+2:544:43
28Svyatoslav PlisRUSRussian Federation18:53+2:544:43
30Alexey VinchoBLRBelarus18:56+2:574:44
31Siarhei YasiucheniaBLRBelarus19:05+3:064:46
32Ihar LychkouBLRBelarus19:07+3:084:46
33Michael SynkouBLRBelarus19:09+3:104:47
34Aliaksandr KhodanBLRBelarus19:13+3:144:48
35Anton HarbatouskiBLRBelarus19:14+3:154:48
36Alexander PopovRUSRussian Federation19:31+3:324:52
37Aliaksei HoishykBLRBelarus19:36+3:374:54
38Artsiom LohinauBLRBelarus19:41+3:424:55
39Kanstantsin AkushkaBLRBelarus19:51+3:524:57
40Edgaras VoverisLTULithuania20:06+4:075:01
41Sergei ChernovRUSRussian Federation20:10+4:115:02
42Dzmitry ZhilinskiBLRBelarus20:14+4:155:03
43Andrei KrivosheevBLRBelarus20:34+4:355:08
44Sergey RogalevichBLRBelarus20:50+4:515:12
45Grigorii EtenkoRUSRussian Federation21:02+5:035:15
46Pavel KuleshBLRBelarus21:25+5:265:21
47Dzmitry ShamshurBLRBelarus22:04+6:055:31
48Viachaslau FedaryshkinBLRBelarus22:10+6:115:32
49Andrey MarchenkoBLRBelarus22:24+6:255:36
50Sergey YarovoyRUSRussian Federation22:43+6:445:40
51Jorgen FroydNORNorway23:11+7:125:47
52Yauheni ZakharankaBLRBelarus23:52+7:535:58
53Dzmitry DavidovichBLRBelarus23:55+7:565:58
54Dzianis IvanouBLRBelarus28:43+12:447:10
Mikalai HarbachouBLRBelarusmispunched
Aliaksei ShvantsBLRBelarusmispunched
Siarhei AstraulianchykBLRBelarusdid not finish
Andrei SeveruhinMDAMoldova, Republic ofdid not finish

W21E

3 700 m, 19 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Kristina YakubkinaBLRBelarus17:494:48
2Iryna LapitskayaBLRBelarus18:15+0:264:55
3Anastasia KruglenyaBLRBelarus18:56+1:075:07
4Veronika ChernikBLRBelarus19:37+1:485:18
4Natalya KuntsevichBLRBelarus19:37+1:485:18
6Liudmila SkinderBLRBelarus19:43+1:545:19
7Tatsiana ZhuravlevaBLRBelarus19:45+1:565:20
8Anastasiya IlkevichBLRBelarus20:32+2:435:32
9Natallia ShakhmetavaBLRBelarus20:41+2:525:35
10Maryna KarzhovaBLRBelarus20:56+3:075:39
11Aksana BuyakovaBLRBelarus21:02+3:135:41
12Alena RabrovaBLRBelarus22:13+4:246:00
13Victoria DubeshkoBLRBelarus22:16+4:276:01
14Daria PolekshanovaBLRBelarus22:48+4:596:09
15Olga KulikBLRBelarus22:58+5:096:12
16Tatsiana KulikBLRBelarus23:10+5:216:15
17Oksana ZhuravlevaBLRBelarus23:19+5:306:18
18Maryna PaknisBLRBelarus25:28+7:396:52
Svetlana SimakovaBLRBelarusdid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.