Official results for Middle distance Finnish Championships

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Middle distance Finnish Championships
Organiser: Finland
Date: 21 May 2017

MEN 21 B3

5 100 m, 38 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tuomas FjällströmAnttolan UrheilijatFinland40:08
2Eero MarkkilaRasti-KurikkaFinland40:13+0:05
3Matias SankariLahden Suunnistajat-37Finland40:22+0:14
4Ari-Pekka JoensuuLapuan VirkiäFinland41:07+0:59
5Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFinland43:13+3:05
6Teemu KarjalainenVaajakosken TeräFinland44:07+3:59
7Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-37Finland44:31+4:23
8André BruguièreRasti-NokiaFinland45:25+5:17
9Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsatFinland45:30+5:22
10Ville SaikkoLappeen RientoFinland45:33+5:25
11Tuukka SenttulaSuunta JyväskyläFinland46:06+5:58
12Kalle ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFinland47:15+7:07
13Valtteri RantalaLahden Suunnistajat-37Finland47:15+7:07
14Miikka KetonenKokkolan SuunnistajatFinland47:17+7:09
15Mikko LepoSuunta JyväskyläFinland47:21+7:13
16Niko KauriaOlavin RastiFinland47:24+7:16
17Jani RiissanenEspoon AkillesFinland47:42+7:34
18Kare KaskinenUlvilan UraFinland47:45+7:37
19Seppo JärvinenLahden Suunnistajat-37Finland47:55+7:47
20Tom AsklöfLynxFinland47:57+7:49
21Ilpo ViippolaOulun TarmoFinland47:59+7:51
22Pekka PutajaSuunta-SepotFinland49:19+9:11
23Tuomo HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFinland49:20+9:12
24Jiri-Pekka RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFinland49:30+9:22
25Tomas RayOK77Finland49:51+9:43
26Kari-Pekka SeppänenRastikarhutFinland50:09+10:01
27Mikko RuokolainenOK77Finland50:42+10:34
28Arto NiiranenKalevan RastiFinland50:55+10:47
29Arto RankiAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland51:55+11:47
30Samuel VainiomäkiPellon PonsiFinland52:39+12:31
31Lari-Antti RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFinland54:10+14:02
32Jussi NurminenValkeakosken HakaFinland55:34+15:26
33Gianluca SalvioniVaajakosken TeräItaly1:00:05+19:57
34Markus SaloPunkalaitumen KuntoFinland1:00:19+20:11
35Kaj RauteSuomusjärven SisuFinland1:00:49+20:41
36Joona OjapaloLynxFinland1:04:43+24:35
37Artur KulaginHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland1:12:47+32:39
Eetu HolmbergRastikarhutFinlanddisqualified
Jaakko LiukkalaHauhon SisuFinlanddid not start
Jarkko HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFinlanddid not start
Jan DonnerOK77Finlanddid not start
Pasi LehtonenHauhon SisuFinlanddid not start
Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen RykmenttiFinlanddid not start
Jukka-Pekka SeppänenHiidenkiertäjätFinlanddid not start
Matti HuttunenKorven HonkaFinlanddid not start
Jonas JernIF FemmanFinlanddid not start
Severi AikioKuusamon Erä-VeikotFinlanddid not start
Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFinlanddid not start
Asgeir MjösundMS ParmaNorwaydid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.