Official results for Mediterranean Championships in Orienteering

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Mediterranean Championships in Orienteering
Organiser: Turkey
Date: 25 February 2017

ADRENALİN GSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5AHMET KAÇMAZM21E (40)1:30:11+4:267:43

ADRENALİN GSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14İSMAİL İLERİM21E (40)1:44:49+19:048:58

ADRENALİN GSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15HUZEYFE SIĞIRCIM21E (40)1:45:17+19:329:01

ADRENALİN GSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16MUSA YELİM21E (40)1:48:27+22:429:17

ADRENALİN GSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17CANSEL SARAÇM21E (40)1:51:04+25:199:31

ADRENALİN GSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18HASAN AKDOĞANM21E (40)1:56:09+30:249:57

ADRENALİN GSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6ŞAKİRE KAÇMAZW21E (23)1:37:31+22:1111:57

ADRENALİN GSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8AYŞE KESKİNW21E (23)1:41:24+26:0412:26

ALCOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
ALIAKSANDR FEDARYSHKINM21E (40)did not finish

ANKARA GSM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12SELMA CABRİW21E (23)1:48:09+32:4913:16

ANKARA GSM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14GÖZDE TUĞÇE YALABAÇOĞLUW21E (23)2:05:51+50:3115:26

ANKARA GSM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16BÜŞRA ÖZERW21E (23)2:07:01+51:4115:35

ANKARA GSM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17HİLAL SÖKERW21E (23)2:09:44+54:2415:55

ANKARA GSM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22ESMA KARAPINARW21E (23)2:51:03+1:35:4320:59

ANKARA GSM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
GÜLSÜM COŞGUNW21E (23)did not finish

AZERBAIJAN ORIENTEERING FED.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37SULEYMAN ALIYEVM21E (40)3:00:27+1:34:4215:27

BURSA GSM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20ERKAN SEZGİNM21E (40)1:59:30+33:4510:14

CSP NOVGOROD REGION

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6SERGEI DETKOVM21E (40)1:32:11+6:267:53

DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28MUSTAFA POYRAZM21E (40)2:27:50+1:02:0512:40

DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34CEVDET ALYILMAZM21E (40)2:52:12+1:26:2714:45

DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36SERHAT ALYILMAZM21E (40)2:57:56+1:32:1115:14

DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
ERTUN YILDIZLIM21E (40)disqualified

DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7İLKNUR CANW21E (23)1:40:24+25:0412:19

DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21GÜLŞAH BİRCAN AKPINARW21E (23)2:39:06+1:23:4619:31

HIZIR REİS TML SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
VEYSEL KARANİ DUMANM21E (40)did not finish

IGTISA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2ARTURS PAULINSM21E (40)1:25:47+0:027:21

İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15PINAR BAŞOLW21E (23)2:06:20+51:0015:30
32HALDUN BOZKURTM21E (40)2:43:52+1:18:0714:02

ITALY

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1MATTIA DEBERTOLISM21E (40)1:25:457:20
2IRENE POZZEBONW21E (23)1:21:12+5:529:57
9FRANCESCA TAUFERW21E (23)1:43:00+27:4012:38
10FABIANO BETTEGAM21E (40)1:38:14+12:298:25

ITALY (COACH)

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7EMILIANO CORONAM21E (40)1:35:50+10:058:12

KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12ORHAN KUTLUM21E (40)1:41:10+15:258:40
33ABDULLAH ÖZDEMİRM21E (40)2:46:16+1:20:3114:14

NEO DSK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29ABDULKADİR KÖSEOĞLUM21E (40)2:27:57+1:02:1212:40
CAN HÜSEYİN ŞAPULM21E (40)did not finish

NOVOROSSYISK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1ANASTASIA BOROVKOVAW21E (23)1:15:209:14
9SERGEI BOROVKOVM21E (40)1:37:25+11:408:20

ODTÜ SK

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10ÖZNUR ÇAĞLARW21E (23)1:44:19+28:5912:47
11DUDU EROLW21E (23)1:45:07+29:4712:53
18TUĞÇE GÖLGELİW21E (23)2:16:55+1:01:3516:47
20SENA PAMUKW21E (23)2:36:38+1:21:1819:13
23ŞİRİN TANGAZOĞLUW21E (23)3:07:43+1:52:2323:01
30EMRE AYARM21E (40)2:28:34+1:02:4912:43
31UTKU UZUNM21E (40)2:42:53+1:17:0813:57
35OZAN BEKTAŞM21E (40)2:54:11+1:28:2614:55
38FATİH ATALIM21E (40)3:15:08+1:49:2316:43
39MURAT ARSLANM21E (40)3:22:25+1:56:4017:20
SENA OTLUW21E (23)did not finish

PATİKA SK-PATİK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4DİLEK MATYARW21E (23)1:22:26+7:0610:06
13ELİF EREN AKSOYW21E (23)1:54:09+38:4914:00
19MELİKE SANCAKW21E (23)2:24:06+1:08:4617:40

POLARFOXTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27EGOR MITEREVM21E (40)2:11:08+45:2311:14

SERBIA

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11SAVA LAZICM21E (40)1:38:16+12:318:25
13NIKOLA BILICM21E (40)1:41:26+15:418:41

TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4RAMAZAN BOSTANCIM21E (40)1:30:07+4:227:43
19İBRAHİM KORM21E (40)1:57:55+32:1010:06
21MUHAMMED KAVAKM21E (40)2:01:30+35:4510:24
22ÜMİT BALATLIM21E (40)2:05:06+39:2110:43
23HAMZA DOKSALM21E (40)2:09:40+43:5511:06
24ALİCAN ÖZTÜRKM21E (40)2:09:56+44:1111:08
25MERİÇ ARAZOĞLUM21E (40)2:10:22+44:3711:10
26ÇAĞLAR KASIMM21E (40)2:10:51+45:0611:12
RIDVAN ÇINARM21E (40)did not finish

TURKEY

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3EMİNE SEZGÜNSAYW21E (23)1:21:14+5:549:58
3YAŞAR İSMET DEMİRÖZM21E (40)1:26:50+1:057:26
5BÜŞRA MUSLUW21E (23)1:32:30+17:1011:20
8ÖZGÜR FETTAHM21E (40)1:37:00+11:158:18

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.