Official results for Lithuanian Cup

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Lithuanian Cup
Organisers: Lithuania / OK Dainava
Date: 14 October 2017

M21E

7 375 m, 37 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Olli Markus TaivainenNAVIFinland49:226:41
2Jonas Vytautas GvildysMedeina OKLithuania49:496:45
3Vytautas BeliunasŠilas OKLithuania50:376:51
4Simonas KrepstaTakas OKLithuania51:507:01
5Topias AholaNAVIFinland56:147:37
6Karol GaliczBKS Wataha WarszawaPoland59:248:03
7Dzmitry KrukovNemiga-NordBelarus59:378:05
8Vytautas RalysPerkūnas OKLithuania59:408:05
9Edgaras VoverisĄžuolas OKLithuania1:00:528:15
10Mindaugas NakvosasSakas OKLithuania1:01:538:23
11Vilius AleliunasIgtisa SKLithuania1:02:598:32
12Gediminas JanusisLabirintas OKLithuania1:03:328:36
13Edvardas ScerbaviciusFortūna OKLithuania1:03:388:37
14Sergey RogalevichNemiga-NordBelarus1:04:578:48
15Justas MisiunasMedeina OKLithuania1:05:178:51
16Dovydas MickusŠilalės SMLithuania1:05:298:52
17Martynas GermanaviciusĄžuolas OKLithuania1:05:538:56
18Paulius VidziunasSakas OKLithuania1:05:568:56
19Agnius CiapasArboro OKLithuania1:06:519:03
20Andrej GerasimovIgtisa SKLithuania1:06:589:04
21Marius KantautasLėvuo OKLithuania1:07:329:09
22Marijonas GipasMedeina OKLithuania1:09:289:25
23Aliaksei ShvantsKronanBelarus1:09:429:27
24Aliaksandr KhodanOC Silwan LiuksBelarus1:12:269:49
25Andrius PreibysVersmė OKLithuania1:12:329:50
26Mantas VolungeviciusĄžuolas OKLithuania1:13:379:58
27Marius VaisvilasArboro OKLithuania1:15:1510:12
28Sergei ChernovAR KaliningradRussian Federation1:17:2510:29
29Andrejus JemeljanenkoTakas OKLithuania1:18:4010:40
30Vitalijus SiloInd.Lithuania1:19:0710:43
31Mantas JuozuleviciusMedeina OKLithuania1:21:0510:59
32Ramunas PabrezaJaunystė OKLithuania1:31:0612:21
33Paulius DauksasMatelio produktai INCLithuania1:36:4313:06
Angel IlievĄžuolas OKBulgariadisqualified
Arunas MatelisMatelio produktai INCLithuaniadisqualified
Donatas MickusSakas OKLithuaniadisqualified
Kevinas OlisauskisSakas OKLithuaniadisqualified
Alexandr GalitsynKorshunyata OKRussian Federationdid not start
Dmitriy MaslovskiySaint PetersburgRussian Federationdid not start
Vasili StraltsouKamvolBelarusdid not start

W21E

6 100 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Kristina YakubkinaNemiga-NordBelarus50:198:14
2Indre ValaiteĄžuolas OKLithuania55:429:07
3Vesta AmbrazaiteSakas OKLithuania56:029:11
4Tatsiana ZhuravlevaĄžuolas OKBelarus56:119:12
5Anastasia KruglenyaKamvolBelarus59:169:42
6Kristina TrimakeKopa OKLithuania59:359:46
7Adrija KulbokaiteLėvuo OKLithuania1:09:5811:28
8Vilija RevaiteMedeina OKLithuania1:15:4412:24
9Anastasiya AtamanovichTurlanBelarus1:21:4213:23
10Sandra KatinaiteLėvuo OKLithuania1:21:4413:23
11Gedvile DirziuteLėvuo OKLithuania1:31:2214:58
12Vera VerameyevaOC Silwan LiuksBelarus1:51:1218:13
Egle BaranauskaiteInd.Lithuaniadid not start
Veronika ChernikKamvolBelarusdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.