Official results for World Cup 2016 Round 4 - Sprint

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Sprint
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 16 October 2016

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Aislinn PrendergastWomen-B (24)18:557:16

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Gernot KerschbaumerMen (37)15:115:03

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Robert MerlMen (37)15:325:10

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Ursula KadanWomen (38)16:116:13

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Laura RamsteinWomen (38)16:546:30

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Matthias ReinerMen-B (31)16:005:20

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Erik Nilsson SimkovicsMen-B (31)16:145:24

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Anna Nilsson SimkovicsWomen-B (24)17:076:35

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Anastasia DenisovaWomen (38)17:096:35

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Andrey SalinMen-B (31)16:455:35

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Khrystsina YakubkinaWomen-B (24)17:586:54

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Vojtech KralMen (37)14:504:56

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Jan PetrzelaMen (37)15:475:15

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Milos NykodymMen (37)15:555:18

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Pavel KubatMen (37)16:215:27

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Denisa KosovaWomen (38)16:086:12

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Jana KnapovaWomen (38)17:296:43

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Jonas HubacekMen-B (31)16:235:27

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Ondrej SemikMen-B (31)17:035:41

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Barbora HruskovaWomen-B (24)18:066:57

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Magdalena TuzilovaWomen-B (24)20:137:46

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Tue LassenMen (37)15:255:08

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Andreas Hougaard BoesenMen (37)15:295:09

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Soren BobachMen (37)15:345:11

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Maja AlmWomen (38)15:085:49

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Jakob EdsenMen-B (31)15:575:19

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Thor NoerskovMen-B (31)15:595:19

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Magnus DewettMen-B (31)16:005:20

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Caroline GjotterupWomen-B (24)17:536:52

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Kenny KivikasMen (37)15:255:08

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Peeter PihlMen-B (31)17:205:46

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Marten B BostromMen (37)15:495:16

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Jesse LaukkarinenMen (37)15:575:19

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35Mikko SirenMen (37)16:345:31

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37Olli Markus TaivainenMen (37)17:135:44

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Merja RantanenWomen (38)16:146:14

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Sari AnttonenWomen (38)16:266:19

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Marika TeiniWomen (38)16:356:22

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Saila KinniWomen (38)16:536:29

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Anna NarhiWomen (38)17:076:35

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Einari HeinaroMen-B (31)15:575:19

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Elias KuukkaMen-B (31)16:055:21

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Topi RaitanenMen-B (31)16:135:24

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Miika KirmulaMen-B (31)16:265:28

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Anna HaatajaWomen-B (24)17:146:37

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Sanni KivelaWomen-B (24)17:516:51

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Lucas BassetMen (37)15:175:05

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Frederic TranchandMen (37)15:215:07

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Vincent CoupatMen (37)15:305:10

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Isia BassetWomen (38)16:166:15

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Arnaud PerrinMen-B (31)15:365:12

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Adrien DelenneMen-B (31)15:385:12

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Quentin RauturierMen-B (31)16:105:23

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Lea VercellottiWomen-B (24)17:046:33

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Fanny RocheWomen-B (24)17:096:35

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Lauriane BeauvisageWomen-B (24)17:196:39

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Maelle BeauvirWomen-B (24)18:237:04

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Lucille GirardWomen-B (24)20:407:56

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Immanuel BergerMen-B (31)17:265:48

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Florian PasdaMen-B (31)18:456:15

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Patricia NiekeWomen-B (24)19:107:22

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37Carlotta ScaletWomen (38)17:376:46

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Andrea SeppiMen-B (31)17:535:57

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Nicole ScaletWomen-B (24)20:097:45

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Rudolfs ZernisMen-B (31)15:425:14

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Ausrine KutkaiteWomen-B (24)18:127:00

New Zealand

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Tim RobertsonMen (37)14:394:53

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Hakon Jarvis WestergardMen (37)15:245:08

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Carl Godager KaasMen (37)15:285:09

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Olav LundanesMen (37)15:315:10

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Oystein Kvaal OsterboMen (37)15:355:11

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Magne DaehliMen (37)15:385:12

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Silje Ekroll JahrenWomen (38)16:236:18

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Ida Marie Naess BjoergulWomen (38)16:396:24

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Ingjerd MyhreWomen (38)16:416:25

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Emil AhlbeckMen-B (31)15:335:11

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Haavard HagaMen-B (31)17:125:44

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Borger MelsomMen-B (31)17:515:57

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Nikoline Ekeberg SchjerveWomen-B (24)16:266:19

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Lone Karin BrochmannWomen-B (24)16:396:24

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Emilie Westli AndersenWomen-B (24)19:067:20

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Wojciech KowalskiMen (37)16:205:26

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Aleksandra HornikWomen (38)17:486:50

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Michal OlejnikMen-B (31)16:015:20

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Hanna WisniewskaWomen-B (24)18:537:15

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Dmitrii NakonechnyiMen (37)15:325:10

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Galina VinogradovaWomen (38)15:285:56

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Anastasia RudnayaWomen (38)15:526:06

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Natalia GemperleWomen (38)16:046:10

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Svetlana MironovaWomen (38)16:466:26

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Anna DvorianskaiaWomen (38)17:086:35

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Natalia EfimovaWomen (38)17:106:36

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Yulia NovikovaWomen (38)17:146:37

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Nikita StepanovMen-B (31)16:155:25

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Dmitrii PoliakovMen-B (31)17:135:44

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Konstantin SerebryanitskiyMen-B (31)mispunched

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Artem PopovMen-B (31)mispunched

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Nadezhda OrlovaWomen-B (24)19:187:25

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Jonas LeanderssonMen (37)14:124:44

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Emil SvenskMen (37)14:464:55

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Martin RegbornMen (37)14:484:56

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Albin RidefeltMen (37)14:574:59

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Gustav BergmanMen (37)15:175:05

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25William LindMen (37)15:345:11

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Tove AlexanderssonWomen (38)15:095:49

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Helena JanssonWomen (38)15:125:50

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Lina StrandWomen (38)15:466:03

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Sara HagstromWomen (38)16:256:18

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Karolin OhlssonWomen (38)16:296:20

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Lilian ForsgrenWomen (38)16:316:21

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35Anna BachmanWomen (38)17:186:39

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Rassmus AnderssonMen-B (31)15:545:18

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Elin ManssonWomen-B (24)17:026:33

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Matthias KyburzMen (37)14:324:50

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Martin HubmannMen (37)14:364:52

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Florian HowaldMen (37)14:424:54

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Andreas RueedlingerMen (37)14:574:59

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Jonas EggerMen (37)15:315:10

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Baptiste RollierMen (37)16:565:38

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Judith WyderWomen (38)14:375:37

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Rahel FriederichWomen (38)15:115:50

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Elena RoosWomen (38)15:235:55

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Sabine HauswirthWomen (38)15:245:55

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Julia GrossWomen (38)15:416:01

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Sarina JenzerWomen (38)15:526:06

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Sina TommerWomen (38)16:466:26

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Raffael HuberMen-B (31)15:355:11

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Martina RuchWomen-B (24)16:306:20

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Tessa StrainWomen-B (24)15:345:59

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Giacomo BarboneMen-B (31)19:326:30

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.