Official results for World Cup 2016 Round 4 - Long

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Long
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 15 October 2016

Women

12 100 m, 58 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Judith WyderSwitzerland1:13:14
2Sabine HauswirthSwitzerland1:15:16
3Tove AlexanderssonSweden1:15:57
4Svetlana MironovaRussian Federation1:19:13
5Julia GrossSwitzerland1:20:54
6Maja AlmDenmark1:22:02
7Sari AnttonenFinland1:22:17
8Lina StrandSweden1:23:17
9Anastasia RudnayaRussian Federation1:23:39
10Saila KinniFinland1:23:47
11Ingjerd MyhreNorway1:24:15
12Elena RoosSwitzerland1:25:02
13Karolin OhlssonSweden1:25:16
14Lilian ForsgrenSweden1:26:09
15Yulia NovikovaRussian Federation1:26:17
16Natalia GemperleRussian Federation1:26:56
16Sarina JenzerSwitzerland1:26:56
18Natalia EfimovaRussian Federation1:28:25
19Isia BassetFrance1:28:46
20Elin ManssonSweden1:29:02
21Jana KnapovaCzech Republic1:29:09
22Ursula KadanAustria1:29:30
23Anastasia DenisovaBelarus1:29:44
24Merja RantanenFinland1:30:08
25Anna BachmanSweden1:30:12
26Sina TommerSwitzerland1:30:24
27Anna NarhiFinland1:30:32
28Barbora HruskovaCzech Republic1:30:36
29Laura RamsteinAustria1:30:46
30Tessa StrainUnited Kingdom1:31:18
31Sara HagstromSweden1:31:42
32Silje Ekroll JahrenNorway1:31:59
33Galina VinogradovaRussian Federation1:32:20
34Alva OlssonSweden1:32:53
35Anna Nilsson SimkovicsAustria1:33:50
36Emilie Westli AndersenNorway1:34:03
37Sanni KivelaFinland1:34:16
38Carlotta ScaletItaly1:35:06
39Ausrine KutkaiteLithuania1:35:11
40Magdalena TuzilovaCzech Republic1:35:19
41Nadezhda OrlovaRussian Federation1:35:37
42Fanny RocheFrance1:36:06
43Hanna WisniewskaPoland1:36:25
44Anna HaatajaFinland1:36:35
45Anna DvorianskaiaRussian Federation1:36:37
46Caroline GjotterupDenmark1:36:41
47Lauriane BeauvisageFrance1:37:43
48Nikoline Ekeberg SchjerveNorway1:37:47
48Lilly GrossSwitzerland1:37:47
50Aleksandra HornikPoland1:39:37
51Lone Karin BrochmannNorway1:42:06
52Nicole ScaletItaly1:42:27
53Patricia NiekeGermany1:46:07
54Aislinn PrendergastAustralia1:48:30
Rahel FriederichSwitzerlandmispunched
Anja ArbterAustriadid not finish
Marika TeiniFinlanddid not finish
Khrystsina YakubkinaBelarusdid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.