Official results for European MTB Orienteering Championships & World Cup Round 2 & Youth / Junior Championships - Sprint

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Sprint
Organiser: France
Date: 30 July 2017

Women 21

6 720 m, 38 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Martina TichovskaCzech Orienteering Federation22:34
2Camilla SoegaardDanish Orienteering Federation DOF23:37+1:03
3Maja RothweilerSwiss Orienteering24:00+1:26
4Gaelle BarletFrench Orienteering Federation24:01+1:27
5Svetlana PoverinaRussian Orienteering Federation24:15+1:41
6Hana GardeFrench Orienteering Federation24:19+1:45
7Antonia HagaFinnish Orienteering Federation24:34+2:00
8Anastasiya SvirRussian Orienteering Federation24:43+2:09
9Linn BylarsSwedish Orienteering Federation24:56+2:22
10Marika HaraFinnish Orienteering Federation25:00+2:26
11Marina ReinerAustrian Orienteering Federation25:29+2:55
12Marie BrezinovaCzech Orienteering Federation25:33+2:59
13Anastasiya TrifilenkovaRussian Orienteering Federation25:38+3:04
13Gabriele AndrasiunieneLithuanian Orienteering Federation25:38+3:04
15Algirda ZaliauskaiteLithuanian Orienteering Federation25:55+3:21
16Lou DenaixFrench Orienteering Federation26:37+4:03
17Ursina JaeggiSwiss Orienteering26:39+4:05
18Amparo Gil BrotonsSpanish Orienteering Federation FEDO26:57+4:23
19Anke DannowskiDeutscher Turner Bund27:23+4:49
20Ingrid StengardFinnish Orienteering Federation27:32+4:58
21Nadia LarssonSwedish Orienteering Federation27:49+5:15
22Karin GustafssonSwedish Orienteering Federation28:18+5:44
22Anastasiya BolshovaRussian Orienteering Federation28:18+5:44
24Karolina Mickeviciute JuodisieneLithuanian Orienteering Federation28:22+5:48
25Ana Filipa SilvaPortuguese Orienteering Federation FPO28:27+5:53
26Sonja ZinklAustrian Orienteering Federation28:40+6:06
27Caecilie ChristoffersenDanish Orienteering Federation DOF28:48+6:14
28Marina IskhakovaOrienteering Australia29:01+6:27
29Patricija Joana BabrauskaiteLithuanian Orienteering Federation29:28+6:54
30Olga ShipilovaVinogradovaRussian Orienteering Federation29:37+7:03
31Monica Aguilera ViladomiuSpanish Orienteering Federation FEDO31:03+8:29
32Susan GrandjeanOrienteering USA32:07+9:33
33Abra McNairOrienteering USA34:53+12:19
34Maria del Mar Delgado GonzalezSpanish Orienteering Federation FEDO36:48+14:14
Alexandra DimovaRussian Orienteering Federationmispunched
Katerina NovakovaCzech Orienteering Federationmispunched
Veronika KubinovaCzech Orienteering Federationmispunched
Emily BenhamBritish Orienteeringmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.