Official results for Long

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Long
Organisers: Bohuslan Dals OF / Sweden
Date: 25 August 2016

Women

11 220 m, 61 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Tove AlexanderssonSWE1:26:247:42
2Natalia GemperleRUS1:26:50+0:267:44
3Anne Margrethe Hausken NordbergNOR1:28:25+2:017:52
4Judith WyderSUI1:28:43+2:197:54
5Saila KinniFIN1:34:14+7:508:23
6Anastasia DenisovaBLR1:34:22+7:588:24
7Mari FastingNOR1:34:33+8:098:25
8Emily KempCAN1:35:54+9:308:32
9Heidi BagstevoldNOR1:36:31+10:078:36
10Sabine HauswirthSUI1:36:33+10:098:36
11Julia GrossSUI1:37:12+10:488:39
12AnniMaija FinckeFIN1:37:14+10:508:39
13Anastasia RudnayaRUS1:37:23+10:598:40
14Lina StrandSWE1:37:44+11:208:42
15Emma JohanssonSWE1:38:58+12:348:49
16Sofia HaajanenFIN1:39:27+13:038:51
17Dana Safka BrozkovaCZE1:39:41+13:178:53
18Anna BachmanSWE1:39:59+13:358:54
19Amelie ChataingFRA1:41:32+15:089:02
20Svetlana MironovaRUS1:41:46+15:229:04
21Anna Serrallonga ArquesESP1:43:07+16:439:11
22Susen LoeschGER1:44:06+17:429:16
23Isia BassetFRA1:45:22+18:589:23
24Catherine TaylorGBR1:46:38+20:149:30
25Signe KlintingDEN1:47:08+20:449:32
26Annika RihmaEST1:47:16+20:529:33
27Tekle Emilija GvildyteLTU1:47:51+21:279:36
28Cecilie Friberg KlysnerDEN1:48:12+21:489:38
29Ursula KadanAUT1:48:13+21:499:38
30Vendula HaldinCZE1:48:42+22:189:41
31Lizzie InghamNZL1:48:45+22:219:41
32Fanni GyurkoHUN1:49:26+23:029:45
33Christine KirchlechnerITA1:50:05+23:419:48
34Louise OramCAN1:50:23+23:599:50
35Jana KnapovaCZE1:51:17+24:539:55
36Laura RamsteinAUT1:51:29+25:059:56
37Arntraut GoetschGER1:53:30+27:0610:06
38Regina BertotiHUN1:53:32+27:0810:07
39Hanna WisniewskaPOL1:53:42+27:1810:08
40Iliana IlievaBUL1:55:55+29:3110:19
41Samantha SaegerUSA1:57:09+30:4510:26
42Esther Gil BrotonsESP2:01:40+35:1610:50
43Sandra PauzaiteLTU2:01:43+35:1910:50
44Alona SukharevskaUKR2:02:31+36:0710:55
45Jo AllisonAUS2:03:57+37:3311:02
46Marianne HaugEST2:05:00+38:3611:08
47Laura VikeLAT2:05:20+38:5611:10
48Jolanta KolosinskaPOL2:05:25+39:0111:10
49Jo ShepherdGBR2:05:53+39:2911:13
50Imogene ScottNZL2:06:43+40:1911:17
51Olga SlutaUKR2:06:45+40:2111:17
52Natasha KeyAUS2:08:33+42:0911:27
53Mariana MoreiraPOR2:15:15+48:5112:03
54Dudu ErolTUR2:17:11+50:4712:13
55Niamh OBoyleIRL2:18:32+52:0812:20
56Alexandra JospeUSA2:32:46+1:06:2213:36
57Sladjana JovanovicSRB2:41:42+1:15:1814:24
58Mirja PavicCRO2:41:44+1:15:2014:24
59Wai Lan Iris LuiHKG2:41:45+1:15:2114:24
Hollie OrrGBRmispunched
Inga DambeLATmispunched
Shuangyan HaoCHNdid not start
Ida BobachDENdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.