Official results for Sprint Qualification

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Sprint Qualification
Organisers: Poland / Slask Wroclaw
Date: 1 May 2016

MA

3 500 m, 60 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Daniel HubmannSUI12:523:40
2Tim RobertsonNZL13:04+0:123:44
3Oskar SjoebergSWE13:05+0:133:44
4Andreas Hougaard BoesenDEN13:06+0:143:44
4Albin RidefeltSWE13:06+0:143:44
6Soren BobachDEN13:07+0:153:44
7Gustav BergmanSWE13:08+0:163:45
8Yannick MichielsBEL13:09+0:173:45
9Olli Pekka KoistinenFIN13:15+0:233:47
10Arturs PaulinsLAT13:17+0:253:47
11Jonas Vytautas GvildysLTU13:19+0:273:48
11Hakon Jarvis WestergardNOR13:19+0:273:48
11Miika KirmulaFIN13:19+0:273:48
11Fredric PortinFIN13:19+0:273:48
15Andreas RueedlingerSUI13:21+0:293:48
16Peter HodkinsonGBR13:22+0:303:49
17Anton JohanssonSWE13:26+0:343:50
17Jesse LaukkarinenFIN13:26+0:343:50
19Aleksi NiemiFIN13:28+0:363:50
20Florian SchneiderSUI13:29+0:373:51
21Tue LassenDEN13:30+0:383:51
22Sergey DobryninRUS13:37+0:453:53
23Jon Aukrust OsmoenNOR13:38+0:463:53
24Ruslan GlibovUKR13:39+0:473:54
24Alasdair McLeodGBR13:39+0:473:54
26Dmitrii NakonechnyiRUS13:40+0:483:54
27Marten B BostromFIN13:42+0:503:54
28Kenny KivikasEST13:43+0:513:55
28Jan MrazekCZE13:43+0:513:55
30Robert MerlAUT13:49+0:573:56
31Artem PopovRUS13:52+1:003:57
32Magnus DewettDEN13:54+1:023:58
33Aleksei AlekseyonokBLR13:57+1:053:59
34David SchorahGBR13:58+1:063:59
35Aron BakoHUN14:05+1:134:01
36Martynas TirlikasLTU14:11+1:194:03
37Dmitrii PoliakovRUS14:12+1:204:03
38Andrea SeppiITA14:14+1:224:04
39Rudolfs ZernisLAT14:20+1:284:05
40Helmut GremmelAUT14:21+1:294:06
41Moritz DoellgastGER14:24+1:324:06
42Matthias KretzschmarGER14:28+1:364:08
43Gregory AhlswedeUSA14:30+1:384:08
43Sander VaherEST14:30+1:384:08
45Tomas MusinskySVK14:32+1:404:09
46Jonathan CrickmoreGBR14:43+1:514:12
46Guy SaboISR14:43+1:514:12
46Nitsan YasurISR14:43+1:514:12
49Vasili StraltsouBLR14:46+1:544:13
50Soeren RiechersGER14:55+2:034:15
51Pavol BukovacSVK15:04+2:124:18
52Peter MizurSVK15:55+3:034:32
53Itay ManorISR16:01+3:094:34
54Valters AbolinsLAT16:05+3:134:35
55Ilya BeliankaBLR16:11+3:194:37
56Daniel FehervariHUN16:30+3:384:42
Oleksandr KratovUKRmispunched
Thomas Natvig ArstadNORmispunched
Chris SmithardGBRmispunched
Ats SonajalgESTmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.