Official results for DM Sprint

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: DM Sprint
Organiser: Denmark
Date: 22 April 2016

H21

4 275 m, 24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Andreas Hougaard BoesenDENDenmark15:453:41
2Soren BobachDENDenmark15:55+0:103:43
3Chris SmithardGBRGreat Britain16:05+0:203:45
4Tue LassenDENDenmark16:32+0:473:52
5Magnus DewettDENDenmark16:41+0:563:54
6Wojciech KowalskiPOLPoland16:44+0:593:54
7Michal OlejnikPOLPoland17:13+1:284:01
8Rasmus DjurhuusDENDenmark17:33+1:484:06
9Thomas JensenDENDenmark17:34+1:494:06
10Jakob EdsenDENDenmark17:44+1:594:08
11Jeppe RuudDENDenmark17:49+2:044:10
12Aske JepsenDENDenmark18:37+2:524:21
13Jonas Falck WeberDENDenmark19:16+3:314:30
14Soren Skaarup LarsenDENDenmark19:30+3:454:33
15Kristian BlokDENDenmark19:36+3:514:35
16Kristoffer SlothDENDenmark21:08+5:234:56
17Dariusz SokalskiPOLPoland21:37+5:525:03
18Niclas Mønster JørgensenDENDenmark21:51+6:065:06
19Kim BaunehøjDENDenmark22:27+6:425:15
20Martin FjordvaldDENDenmark25:43+9:586:00
21Rasmus EjlersenDENDenmark26:04+10:196:05
Simon Thrane HansenDENDenmarkdid not finish
Niklas IngwersenDENDenmarkdid not finish
Andreas Mikkelsen JensenDENDenmarkdid not finish
Troels ChristiansenDENDenmarkdid not start
Soeren SchwartzDENDenmarkdid not start

D21

3 600 m, 22 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Maja Alm AlmDENDenmark15:064:11
2Emma KlingenbergDENDenmark15:30+0:244:18
3Cecilie Friberg KlysnerDENDenmark16:20+1:144:32
4Ida BobachDENDenmark16:42+1:364:38
5Nicoline Friberg KlysnerDENDenmark17:25+2:194:50
6Alice LeakeGBRGreat Britain17:36+2:304:53
7Ewa Gwó´zd´zPOLPoland17:37+2:314:53
8Masha SemakUKRUkraine17:46+2:404:56
9Kirstin MaxwellGBRGreat Britain18:00+2:545:00
10Kinga KrólikPOLPoland18:16+3:105:04
11Stine Bagger HagnerDENDenmark18:17+3:115:04
12Ane LindeDENDenmark18:45+3:395:12
13Anneke BjorgumNORNorway18:56+3:505:15
14Caroline GjøtterupDENDenmark19:48+4:425:30
15Inge Skovgaard KnudsenDENDenmark20:38+5:325:43
16Astrid Ank JørgensenDENDenmark20:46+5:405:46
17Astrid Elisabeth ThomsenDENDenmark22:09+7:036:09
18Marie Beukel BakDENDenmark22:35+7:296:16
19Laura BoeghDENDenmark22:56+7:506:22
20Pernille SommerDENDenmark23:07+8:016:25
Helle Holm ClausenDENDenmarkdid not finish
Lea ReimeDENDenmarkdid not finish
Camilla BevenseeDENDenmarkdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.