Official results for Russian Cup

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Cup
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 12 December 2015

Men

10 300 m, 20 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Kirill VeselovRUSRussian Federation44:224:18
2Andrey LamovRUSRussian Federation44:29+0:074:19
3Eduard KhrennikovRUSRussian Federation44:46+0:244:20
4Andrey GrigorievRUSRussian Federation44:48+0:264:20
5Vadim TolstopyatovRUSRussian Federation45:06+0:444:22
6Vladimir IgnatovRUSRussian Federation46:10+1:484:28
7Stepan MalinovskiiRUSRussian Federation46:43+2:214:32
8Egor ZorinRUSRussian Federation46:46+2:244:32
9Vladimir BarchukovRUSRussian Federation47:24+3:024:36
10Maxim TrifonenkovRUSRussian Federation47:54+3:324:39
11Povyshev IvanRUSRussian Federation48:25+4:034:42
12Ilya LebedevRUSRussian Federation48:51+4:294:44
13Nikolay MakarovRUSRussian Federation50:49+6:274:56
14Stepan ZhukovRUSRussian Federation51:29+7:074:59
15Timur KhusnutdinovRUSRussian Federation52:12+7:505:04
16Denis GolovinRUSRussian Federation52:14+7:525:04
17Grigory MedvedevRUSRussian Federation54:07+9:455:15
18Aleksey NosovRUSRussian Federation56:14+11:525:27
19Andrey BelovRUSRussian Federation59:25+15:035:46
20Evgeny BaranovRUSRussian Federation1:04:49+20:276:17
Evgeniy LogvinchukRUSRussian Federationdid not start

Women

7 400 m, 22 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Mariya KechkinaRUSRussian Federation37:295:03
2Polina FrolovaRUSRussian Federation38:15+0:465:10
3Tatyana OborinaRUSRussian Federation38:49+1:205:14
4Alena TrapeznikovaRUSRussian Federation38:53+1:245:15
5Tatiana VlasovaRUSRussian Federation39:24+1:555:19
6Natalya TomilovaRUSRussian Federation40:08+2:395:25
7Kseniya TretyakovaRUSRussian Federation40:30+3:015:28
8Olga NovikovaKAZKazakhstan41:10+3:415:33
9Kravchenko AnastasiiaRUSRussian Federation41:27+3:585:36
10Neverova AnastasiiaRUSRussian Federation41:36+4:075:37
11Natalia IgnatovaRUSRussian Federation41:42+4:135:38
12Iuliia TarasenkoRUSRussian Federation41:49+4:205:39
13Elizaveta MoiseenkoRUSRussian Federation42:38+5:095:45
14Natalia KozlovaRUSRussian Federation43:10+5:415:50
15Mariya PetrushkoRUSRussian Federation45:03+7:346:05
16Olga TrifanovaRUSRussian Federation46:06+8:376:13
17Veronika KortylevaRUSRussian Federation47:13+9:446:22
18Aleksandra ChepchugovaRUSRussian Federation47:39+10:106:26
19Elizaveta ShulgaRUSRussian Federation48:45+11:166:35
20Darya KobzarenkoRUSRussian Federation50:46+13:176:51
21Anastasiya SvirRUSRussian Federation52:55+15:267:09
22Olga TimofeevaRUSRussian Federation58:27+20:587:53

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.