Official results for Sjusjørennet mellom

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Sjusjørennet mellom
Organiser: Norway
Date: 13 December 2015

Men

6 780 m, 48 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Stanimir BelomazhevHadeland OLBulgaria28:16
2Lars Hol MoholdtWing OKNorway28:40+0:24
3Jørgen MadslienNTNUINorway29:35+1:19
4Hans Jørgen KvåleHadeland OLNorway30:05+1:49
5Øyvind WatterdalHadeland OLNorway30:52+2:36
6Audun HeimdalKonnerud ILNorway31:50+3:34
7Jonas Madslien BakkenNTNUINorway31:51+3:35
8Bjørnar KvåleHadeland OLNorway32:58+4:42
9Ove SætraHadeland OLNorway33:48+5:32
10Øyvind WiggenByåsen ILNorway34:16+6:00
11Gustaf BerglundIFK Mora OKSweden34:36+6:20
12Gjermund Tørnqvist HaldenNydalens SKNorway34:47+6:31
13Aksel MadslienNydalens SKNorway35:25+7:09
14Jørgen BaklidKonnerud ILNorway36:01+7:45
15Vegard GulbrandsenAsker SkiklubbNorway36:03+7:47
16Klaus CsucsIFK Mora OKRomania36:14+7:58
17Eivind Øfsthus GravirAsker SkiklubbNorway36:40+8:24
18Adrian DahlströmIFK Mora OKSweden36:50+8:34
19Fransesco CorradinoItalyItaly37:46+9:30
20Elias JonssonNydalens SKNorway38:16+10:00
21Martin GranbergPiteå IFNorway38:25+10:09
22Joar OldernesLillomarka OLNorway38:27+10:11
23Edvin NordströmTäby OKNorway38:44+10:28
24Ulrik Astrup ArnesenHeming OrienteringNorway39:26+11:10
25Vegard MyklemyrEiker OLNorway39:40+11:24
26Hallvard Arntzen FossSandefjord OKNorway39:45+11:29
27Kasper FosserHeming OrienteringNorway39:52+11:36
28Christian HohlWing OKSwitzerland40:02+11:46
29Johan Teodor WestlyAsker SkiklubbNorway40:50+12:34
30Jørgen WulfsbergNydalens SKNorway41:15+12:59
31Håkon LundKongsberg OLNorway43:02+14:46
32Erling HjermstadFossum IFNorway43:40+15:24
33Lukas DeiningerIFK Mora OKSwitzerland44:59+16:43
34Filip BergströmKvarnsvedens GoIF OKSweden45:59+17:43
35Sondre Ruud BråtenNydalens SKNorway46:04+17:48
36Emil ArvidssonSäterbygdens OKNorway46:35+18:19
37Simen Åmodt AmundsenLardal OLNorway47:08+18:52
38Tord StrandKongsberg OLNorway48:41+20:25
39Sander Hildebrand RogndokkenFet OLNorway49:21+21:05
40Oscar Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IFNorway58:32+30:16
41Axel HoveidAsker SkiklubbNorway58:44+30:28
42Erlend BrendstuenHalden SKNorway1:01:03+32:47
43Hans Kristian Stubban HygenØstmarka OKNorway1:04:42+36:26
44Emil AnderssonHaninge SOKNorway1:06:02+37:46
0Olle GrywenzOK LinnéNorwaydisqualified
0Linus MoodIFK Mora OKNorwaydisqualified
0Oliver AngelsiööOK LinnéNorwaydisqualified
0Rimmo RõõmOK IlvesEstoniadisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.